SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Karnik Pavel
2280
Kocian Karel
2202
Muzik Martin
2186
Hromada Pavel
2177
Janyska Pavel
2148
Reznicek Marcel
2058
Snyta Zdenek
2054
Weczerek Marek
2050
Sima Pavel
2045
Pardy Martin
2034
Zak Pavel
2034
Kocur Valter
2029
Byma Pavel
2023
Pan Vladimir
2019
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
1998
Lanc Rudolf
1998
Solny Michal
1978
Pavera Vit
1977
Malinovsky Petr
1973
Melecky Jaroslav
1972
Hrbacek Miroslav
1963
Sekac Martin
1961
Ludwig Petr
1954
Belka Lubomir
1952
Vicha Martin
1951
Polak Petr
1946
Kozak Pavel
1944
Vitasek Jan
1942
Lorenz Bohumir
1934
Vicha Marek
1933
Vitasek Tomas
1924
Maj Svatopluk
1918
Chmielarz Ryszard
1918
Gemsa Pavel
1915
Pudich Petr
1897
Vlachopulos Georgis
1894
Richter Ivan
1891
Hrabal Roman
1891
Kozak Lubomir
1890
Daricek Vitezslav
1881
Orsag Jaroslav
1878
Prokupek Miroslav
1875
Krella Martin
1871
Milian Milan
1863
Bergloviec Jan
1862
Petkovsky Patrik
1858
Luzny Rostislav
1855
Pardy Jiri
1852
Kubelka Martin
1849
Husar Ivo
1847
Spala Jiri
1843
Bartosek Martin
1842
Kramar Lumir
1841
Martinek Pavel
1837
Jurecek Daniel
1835
Kriebel Rudolf
1826
Kovacs Viliam
1825
Godovsky Jiri
1823
Klimsa Jiri
1821
Klimsa Pavel
1819
Zeman Jiri
1819
Hrazdilova Hana
1817
Muller Leo
1815
Josefus Marek
1813
Mikulencak Jan
1811
Trojek Miroslav
1811
Pindjak Michal
1811
Vlcek Antonin
1809
Stencel Vaclav
1800
Bocek Dalibor
1795
Skockova Katerina
1794
Chovanec Karel
1793
Tatarcik Vladimir
1790
Skrle Vladimir
1785
Jancalek Jan
1784
Martinek Petr
1779
Kuceja Pavel
1778
Vavrinek Radomir
1777
Milian Milan
1776
Jasso Slavomir
1774
Vavrinek Tomas
1766
Czudek Bohuslav
1766
Badacova Irena
1764
Mucha Bretislav
1757
Klobouk Jiri
1756
Kolodziej Bogdan
1755
Glinz Leo
1745
Hmurcik-Solar Jozef
1741
Bartos Michal
1739
Vavrinkova Eliska
1738
Magal Ladislav
1731
Vrobel Jaromir
1727
Oplustil Jiri
1727
Pardy Jiri
1720
Caletkova Michaela
1715
Stania Petr
1715
Kramar Filip
1710
Serek Ondrej
1707
Petrik Alfred
1706
Hadamek Miroslav
1706
Mrakota Zdenek
1705
Vrba Svatopluk
1687
Gandziarowski Jan
1686
Klimes Jan
1669
Gemsa Matous
1668
Sima Frantisek
1659
Kocur Radim
1651
Kubelova Sona
1637
Volcik Milan
1627
Lipka Petr
1616
Bystron Ladislav
1611
Matonoha Petr
1568
Mikulencakova Jana
1561
Kubelka Jaroslav
1530
Tosenovsky Adam
1458
Tesar Rudolf
1370
Andel Vit
1233
Remesova Karolina
1220
Hovurek Gerhard
1000
Slanina Maxmilian
1000
Prikryl Stanislav
1000
Pavera Vaclav
1000
Soucek Jaroslav
1000
Kozdon Michal
1000
Gunis Zdenek
1000
Rak Tomas
1000
Varga Jan
1000
Pavlicek Miroslav
1000
Klech Jaroslav
1000
Premus Jan
1000
Zak Jaroslav
1000
Vojvodik Robert
1000
Bunczek Helmut
1000
Berek Miroslav
1000
Petovsky Ludovit
1000
Burecek Vaclav
1000
Havlicek Lubomir
1000
Dubinsky Ladislav
1000
Juchelka Vladimir
1000
Kundrat Jiri
1000
Kovar Karel
1000
Zamarsky Petr
1000
Svec Vlastimil
1000
Rehulka Pavel
1000
Herrmann Jan
1000
Montag Petr
1000
Schrom Erik
1000
Kubita Daniel
1000
Krenek Michal
1000
Haba Ivan
1000
Simon Vilem
1000
Krajicek Vladimir
1000
Base Rudolf
1000
Merta Jan
1000
Rak Jiri
1000
Kasperlik Petr
1000
Demel Karel
1000
Jassova Natalie
1000
Dohnalek Tomas
1000
Vrba Zbynek
1000
Chylik Dalimil
1000
Lang Jakub
1000
Kopka Josef
1000
Kac Jan
1000
Bohac Josef
1000
Skuplik Jaroslav
1000
Perina Stanislav
1000
Rinka Petr
1000
Kubna Lucie
1000
Glabasna Tomas
1000
Tomicek Alfons
1000
Snehota Vilem
1000
Folta Jaroslav
1000
Rehulka Zdenek
1000
Sikora Roman
1000
Glinz Roman
1000
Skalka Michal
1000
Cech Petr
1000
Slachta Jan
1000
Benek Jiri
1000
Stanek Antonin
1000
Gazda Pavel
1000
Koppi Vladimir
1000
Binar Vitezslav
1000
Hasik Karel
1000
Hruzik Lumir
1000