SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Aquitaine Part 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
2570
Ballan Guillaume
1911
Lafargue Alix
1883
Martin Eric
1879
Ibanez Thomas
1846
Faugerolle Nicolas
1743
Ferrandi Bernard
1719
Clastre Bernard
1715
Magi Thierry
1712
Houssaye Martin
1691
Boiseau Fabien
1689
Bonnel Bruno
1665
Sevilla Paul
1649
Kamal Hosam
1621
Delbos Jean-Louis
1615
Dollat Thierry
1591
Duplech Stephane
1591
Rossignol Rene
1586
Stienon Bruno
1577
Bouerie Gilles
1575
Leduc Eric
1567
Alloui-Cros Alix
1566
Rambaut Anthony
1565
Clastre Julien
1565
Mathieu Mickael
1563
Bremont Antoine
1551
Gardere Jean-Jacques
1549
Viricelle Aymeric
1546
Ramdine Dedan
1536
Bernat-Winter Vassili
1534
Gault Emmanuel
1527
Zoeftig Adrian
1525
Teytau Jean-pierre
1519
Brunet Max
1511
Locatelli Claude
1506
Vo Thanh
1489
Wallet Patrick
1486
Fournier Remi
1481
Cornet Michel
1475
Bernat Harold
1464
Volle Florent
1461
Merlet Francois
1454
Kosic Miroslav
1435
Sablier Fabrice
1427
Lataste Yann
1410
Lailheugue Maylis
1402
Durand Alain
1402
Duarte Bruno
1397
Sallembien Gaetan
1395
Loyarte Frederic
1394
Phelipot Lucas
1390
Noel Noel-Pierre
1390
Le Gloanec Jacques
1387
Mondamert Stephane
1386
Paumier Romain
1382
Jonker Jan
1381
Deschamps Christophe
1376
Delzant Pierre-Richard
1376
Albareil Raymond
1375
Haverlan Jules
1353
Gault Francois
1348
Barrouillet Vincent
1343
Cousino Julen
1331
Riballet Jean-Paul
1293
Lutz Andre
1288
Bert Didier
1281
Aznar Alexandre
1276
Lapeyre Maeva
1263
Badie Michel
1262
Trevidic Bernard
1260
Belisson Genevieve
1236
Galhaud Victor
1232
Rambaut Herve
1188
Hauquin Patrick
1180
Briet Phely
1177
Rubio Valentin
1141
Gaulard Benoit
1135
Bui Huy Lam
1120
Perino Blaszczyk Romane
1106
Diez Ambre
1078
Rolland Piegue Sacha
1000
Estebeteguy Roger
1000
Dublanche Serge
1000
Pachy Jules
1000
Gault Soazig
1000
Boisson Sebastien
1000
Bugeaud Serge
1000
Achache Adrien
1000
Fonnicola Aimeric
1000
Ducos Jonathan
1000
Grellier Louis
1000
Andrieu Sacha
1000
Pagot Guillaume
1000
Teyssier Lorenzo
1000
Demonte Matheo
1000
Merino Juan Ramon
1000
Capuano Gaetan
1000
Astruc Jean-Luc
1000
Porcher Johnny
1000
Matta Melhem
1000
De Peretti Jean
1000
Lebrun-Chene Josette
1000
Pajot Yael
1000
Taibi Nael
1000
Galaud Didier
1000
Lamaison Gilles
1000
Laborde Noger Brigitte
1000
Blanchard Gael
1000
Ramadou Vincent
1000
Bena Victor
1000
Chautant Julien
1000
Cazebon Gabriel
1000
Gioanni Jocelyne
1000
Decombe Gabriel
1000
Rusu Carloman
1000
Royer Celia
1000
Guillot Lucas
1000
Dedieu Nathan
1000
Stienon Gaetan
1000
Garrido Mihai
1000
Machemy Samuel
1000
Guillot Maelle
1000
Royer Flavie
1000
Maillard Ethan
1000
Volpin Mathis
1000
Izing Pablo
1000
Szerment Nicolas
1000
Allen John
1000
Lustin Titouan
1000
Gault Adrien
1000
Niotout Auguste
1000
Durieux Dorian
1000
Malfre Christian
1000
Dubruel Bernard
1000
Woirret Muriel
1000
Mehr Louis
1000
Menuet Alain
1000
Rousseau Christian
1000
Gabalda Jean-Claude
1000
Dufourg Jean Marc
1000
Conan Michel
1000
Borsi Michel
1000
Hopkins Leon
1000
Stankevitch Alexis
1000
Descloux Richard
1000
Aznar Alicia
1000
Falami Meinel
1000
Aufort Gilles
1000
Galaud Guillaume
1000
Thonier Timothee
1000
Dudignat Mael
1000
Canetti Cyril
1000
Boizier Isabelle
1000
Poissant Gerard
1000
Cafici Thomas
1000
Anseaume Mathias
1000
Arris Bernard
1000
Foucault Mathis
1000
Vertuel Didier
1000
Abramovski Avner
1000
Coing Nathan
1000
Lafargue Serge
1000
Carmona Berenger
1000
Mila Emmanuelle
1000
Diez Agathe
1000
Bisgambiglia Jean
1000
Gale Univers
1000
Duvette Michel
1000
Ferraro Alexandre
1000
Faget Jean Guy
1000
Lataste Titouan
1000
Clastre-Brouzeng Francoise
1000
Colinmaire Anne-Frederique
1000
Bui Huy Hoang
1000
Lataste Pierre
1000
Moufannine Anne
1000
Teurtrie Yolande
1000
Araspin Esteban
1000
Lippa Laurent
1000
Duarte Christian
1000