SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ouchichi Ilies
1610
Arnal Sylvain
1581
Minaud Olivier
1546
Boitrand Christophe
1522
Perrin Sophie
1494
Boilloux Herve
1487
Debely Stephane
1458
Mathie Frederic
1450
Devaux Juliette
1429
Mohr Stephane
1419
Bertru Yann-Erik
1368
Meunier Anne-Laure
1367
Perrin Philippe
1341
Infanti Christophe
1315
Aouadi Sami
1281
Millereau Yael
1256
Treboz Hugo
1252
Salvado Salome
1240
Loeillot Michel
1227
Lenoir Arnaud
1224
Hardy Samuel
1164
Deyhim Kamran
1154
Dicham Louis
1000
Invernizzi Dana
1000
Aldea Jacques
1000
Vanthier Louis
1000
Kerourio Erick
1000
Invernizzi Cindy
1000
Invernizzi Frederic
1000
Mourier Victor
1000
Denis Nathan
1000
Merotto Pierre
1000
Khemmou Marwan-Nacet
1000
Courtot Bryan
1000
Veyrac Noe
1000
Bouillot Tom
1000
Spadafora Marco
1000
Brun Jean-Michel
1000
Vanthier Charlotte
1000
Bock Pierre
1000
Weber Nathan
1000
Dumoulin Matteo
1000
Lenoir Vincent
1000
Vallet Jean Jacques
1000
Kerourio Daphnee
1000
Nardin Philippe
1000
Mangold Lisandre
1000
Bernard Camille
1000
Rimbaux Pauline
1000
Vancon Yann
1000
Mounsena Ugo-Aphay
1000
Baudement Arthur
1000
Maillard Leo
1000
Thouvenin Eric
1000
Gresser Mathieu
1000
Aghalar Aykhan
1000
Bole Alexandre
1000
Jourdy Roman
1000
Rimbaux Alexandre
1000
Burkart Mathieu
1000
Daubigney Regis
1000
Martinet Pierre-Franck
1000
Galland Serge
1000
Georget Samuel
1000
Pierson Jean
1000
Cabanas Seban
1000
Genin Yves
1000
Ganne Louisa
1000
Baudement Julien
1000
Bulliard Jean-Pierre
1000
Devaux Caroline
1000
Gelique Manon
1000
Jasmin Gregoire
1000
Denis Andre
1000
Ricklin Daniel
1000
Bastide Pierre
1000
Guedes Da Silva Sant Hugo
1000
Taharount Ilyan
1000
Martin Lionnel
1000
Rougeot Jean-Paul
1000
Tufel Quentin
1000
Genin Therese
1000
Stalder Emilien
1000
Gresser Baptiste
1000
Goncalves Maxim
1000
Lanier Clement
1000