SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Unter Liga West 2015/2016 rd 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zvan Ziga
2320
Drnovsek Gal
2276
Kosmac Blaz
2252
Goetz Alexander
2211
Hummel Markus
2208
Muellneritsch Anton
2141
Stirn Martin
2115
Kersic Matej
2115
Djuric Petar
2101
Peric Bernard
2087
Rozman Mitja
2085
Achleitner Robert
2049
Sereinig Eduard
2044
Hafner Robert
2039
Feinig Mario
2034
Stadik Wolfgang
2032
Lukan Dunja
2010
Zauchenberger Marcel
2008
Bachlechner Julian
2005
Ressmann Wilfried
1990
Bresch Manfred
1990
Steiner Martin
1989
Bartl Ulf
1979
Tarmann Johannes
1962
Emberger Rene
1958
Jonach Reinhard
1958
Emberger Dietmar
1951
Isola Gernot
1937
Isopp Manfred
1934
Oberbichler Martin
1930
Urh Zala
1923
Enzi Gerald
1922
Lederer Peter Jun.
1920
Hafner Bernhard
1918
Hattenberger Arnold
1918
Lindner Rene
1912
Hinteregger Johann
1912
Kainz Josef
1910
Gallob Boris
1902
Berger Markus
1901
De Vora Reinhard Sen.
1897
Ortner Ronald
1891
Ressmann Walter
1886
Sitter Primus
1882
Juritsch Harald
1881
Stampfer Paul
1876
Mortsch Helmut
1874
Legat Albert
1867
Tillian Oswald
1858
Eder Robert
1857
Ulbing Ferdinand
1851
Heindl Matthias
1843
Gallob Josef Sen.
1822
Zefi Xhon
1822
Dangl Christian
1822
Brandner Eduard
1821
Oitzl Danijel
1816
Isola Rainer
1808
Zivkovic Gorazd
1808
Einoeder Franz
1807
Hohl Gregor
1799
Amrusch Josef
1797
Rulitz Franz
1788
Tscheinig Sandro
1786
Plozner Claudio
1784
Berger Josef
1783
Gallob Alois
1783
Lederer Peter
1780
Graber Josef
1777
Jernej Raphael
1776
Melcher Jakob
1776
Bricori Bekim
1774
Weiler Oswald
1773
Walder Elias
1767
Ulbing Gerd
1763
Grabner Josef
1762
Hasberger Walter
1751
Lechner Tobias
1750
Unterweger Franz
1748
Griessnig David
1745
Kummer Heinz
1744
Kunze Ingo
1735
Feinig Reinhold
1727
Maderner Arnulf
1726
Guzikowski Pawel
1726
Herold Hans
1723
Unterlass Ernst
1718
Reichmann Rupert
1715
Topolovec Franz Josef
1711
D Incecco Stefano, Dr
1699
Taupe Richard
1684
Gallob Andrej
1680
Tusha John
1673
Berchtold Andreas
1654
Kanzian Heinz
1653
Waldhauser Rudolf
1639
Kuss Erich
1620
Seifriz Hermann
1614
Miggitsch Daniel
1612
Lukan Iwan
1589
Fritzenwanger Johann
1588
Trink Hugo
1579
Stangl Herbert
1579
Trausnitz Karlheinz
1577
Hoeffernig Leon
1575
Stoefan Gottfried
1557
Lippitsch Sandro
1555
Fankhauser Richard
1537
Gallob Daniel
1527
Valtiner Adamo
1521
Pauletto Mauro
1498
Sereinig David
1458
Niedertscheider Franz
1430
Rettl Moritz
1422
Eder Benjamin
1418
Warmuth Thomas
1402
Salcher Michael
1343
Salcher Eckart
1283
Herold Ingolf
1000
Holl Thomas
1000
Hedenik Robert
1000
Krusic Sebastian
1000
Pulvermacher Isidor
1000
Ostermann Raphael
1000
Ebenberger Arnold
1000
Wlattnig Andreas
1000
Dreger Ferdinand
1000
Piber Dominik
1000
Zoppoth Leon
1000
Boaretto Enrico
1000
D`Incecco Leonardo
1000
Leitner Guenther
1000
Kempf Mario
1000
Lukan Aleksander
1000
Hummel Christopher
1000
Zimmermann Georg Sen.
1000
Bidner Manuel
1000
Reider Alfred
1000
Hafner Anja
1000
Schneeweiss Walter
1000
Huber Christopher
1000
Hohenwarter Philipp Matthias
1000
Salcher Johannes
1000
Wieser Clemens
1000
Schluder Natalie
1000
Wieser Lorenz
1000
Engl Kathrin
1000
Warmuth Franziska
1000
Lederer Miriam
1000
Lederer Markus
1000
Stefan Maximilian
1000
Gratzer Chiara
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Adunka Christian
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000
Liotta Sabine
1000
Zechner Melina
1000
Hedenik Samuel
1000
Berchtold Ivo
1000
Schellander Paul
1000
Debevec Jan
1000
Seher Katarina
1000
Mortsch Wolfgang
1000
Toelderer Gerhard
1000
Koenig Hannes
1000
Terwul Konrad
1000
Krisper Jakob
1000
Zoppoth Matthias
1000
Ramsbacher Walter
1000
Lippitsch Cindy
1000
Singer Michael
1000
Mueller Lukas
1000
Haidenberger Arno
1000
Bergmann Leonardo
1000
Meinhart Karl
1000
Quitt Richard
1000
Fritzenwanger Hannes
1000
Ragossnig Helmut
1000
Koch Christian
1000
Bachlechner Sandra
1000
Lienharter Maria
1000
Dejaco Laurin
1000
Jochum Hugo
1000
Blatnik Hubert
1000
Bleicher-Rothfuchs Gustav
1000
Kersche Paul
1000
Blatnig Werner
1000
Paya Novin
1000
Schaefer Johannes
1000
Wiedenhofer Helmut
1000
Mueller Gerhard
1000
Huber Christian
1000
Wadsack Gerhard
1000
Koreimann Wolfgang
1000
Boehm Maria
1000
Mandl Peter
1000
Pichler Maximilian
1000
Striessnig Herwig
1000
Huelser Thomas
1000
Avdic Mirza
1000
Hirsch Johannes
1000
Selan Rok
1000
Topolovec Luca
1000
Hirsnik Peter
1000
Salzburger Sebastian
1000
Trampitsch Martin
1000
Scholz Werner
1000
Wieser Magdalena
1000
Perathoner Lukas
1000
Kellner Willibald
1000
Ramsbacher David
1000
Ramsbacher Julian Niklas
1000
Azzola Armando
1000
Isola Florian
1000
Lenzhofer Michael
1000