SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 6-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Feller Sebastien
2613
David Alberto
2597
Sumets Andrey
2595
Huebner Robert
2586
Kunin Vitaly
2582
Wirig Anthony
2510
Wiedenkeller Michael
2442
Yankelevich Lev
2405
Savina Anastasia
2404
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2398
Philippe Christophe
2378
Rusev Rosen Yordanov
2369
Haub Thorsten Michael
2364
Berend Elvira
2358
Heinz Timothee
2344
Berend Fred
2340
Boidman Yuri
2333
Dishman Stephen
2325
Bakalarz Mietek
2323
Frischmann Rick
2309
Philipowski Robert
2295
Brittner Serge
2291
Prizker Boris
2289
Wagener Anna
2275
Vatter Hans-Joachim
2268
Osieka Udo
2265
Bednarich Jan
2258
Filipovic Slobodan J
2254
Wagener Claude
2248
Gengler Pierre
2247
Commercon Simon
2239
Bjarnason Oskar
2234
Wild Achim
2225
Bruch Jochen
2211
Jeitz Christian
2204
Adrian Claude
2202
Muckle Julius
2198
Hartung Jerry
2196
Mertens Marc
2187
Komninos Nikolaos
2183
Lambert Andreas
2181
Daubenfeld Gilles
2164
Barthel Ansgar
2162
Feldmann Johannes
2155
Wians Camille
2153
Trauth Michael, Dr.
2145
Jacques Robert
2142
Barta Jozsef
2133
Schartz Alain
2133
Kessler Andreas
2128
Gnichtel Gerd
2127
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel
2117
Weber Jean-Marie
2100
Kaber Claude
2098
Witters Patrick
2095
Hoegener Claude
2088
Wilger Frank
2084
Sorensen Ivan
2081
Schilpp Roland
2074
Monaville Guy
2068
Stull Norbert
2064
Favier Alain
2063
Dahdah Nagib
2062
Sparwel Oliver
2058
Klauner Theid
2046
Doison Axel
2044
Koch Dirk
2042
Peters Michael
2042
Mossong Hubert
2039
Pirard Gregory
2036
Elbeshausen Ralf
2024
Goerens Jean-Paul
2019
Oberweis Paul
2019
Hoffmann Roger
2017
Jeitz Olivier
2014
Mauquoi Rudi
2000
Landresse Christian
1997
Klamp Christoph
1996
Hardt Bernd
1994
Kuffer Jean-Claude
1994
Ghavami Seyed-Reza
1993
Christen Pierre
1986
Ortartchiev Gadji
1983
Corbin Paul
1979
Mueller Matthias
1978
Klicker Fritz
1974
Weidig Tom
1967
Bakalarz Grazyna
1961
Capaces Francois
1957
Dinev Dimiter
1957
Salentiny Eric
1956
McAndrew Robert
1954
Marotta Michele
1953
Wambach Patrick
1953
Adam Ken
1951
Schammo Jean
1950
Sosnov Christian
1948
Muller Guy
1945
Stas Arnould
1945
Kruis Rudy
1935
Schumacher Romain
1929
Spartz Guy
1926
Nestler Patrick
1923
Lentzen Alain
1922
Stern Geoffrey
1921
Lopez Popov Ivan
1921
Ludewig Robert
1912
Bergemann Martin
1907
Pinheiro Philippe
1906
Guidoreni Jean
1905
Karp Daniel
1898
Mary Julien
1895
Schockmel Jean-Marie
1892
Blaeser Romain
1887
Schmit Francis
1883
Fadil Hicham
1882
Schwab Patrick
1878
Biryukov Alice
1876
Obertin Frank
1872
Haensel Jean-Marie
1872
Mertens David
1870
Ajdarpasic Kemal
1869
Marx Andreas
1865
Gengler Roland
1862
Birtz Claude
1862
Densing Gerd
1860
Terwagne Bertrand
1854
Fattebene Pierre
1854
Yankelevich Michael
1848
Haka Halit
1847
Francois Guillaume
1846
Masquelier Quentin
1845
Meisch Tanguy
1844
Hoffmann Mathieu
1843
Meurin Patrick
1842
Jadin Yves
1839
Milanovic Milan
1833
Schuller Jean-Claude
1822
Nestler Daniel
1821
Mauer Christian
1817
Roller Paul
1806
Haller Carlo
1804
Boukrate Azeddine
1802
Sabotic Rameza
1784
Batkic Nejib
1782
Kohnen Marc
1780
Stencel Milan
1765
Sovic Igor
1760
Brosius Rene
1743
Kries Yvon
1742
Beck Luc
1739
Smailovic Nermin
1739
Gnad Gunnar
1729
Cervino Mario
1727
Lorentz Jacques
1727
Gras Jean
1725
Lavina Marc
1720
Freylinger Jean-Paul
1713
Klein Jean
1706
Agovic Esad
1706
Reiff Pit
1705
Adami Eric
1696
Mergen Mett
1690
Engel Ewald
1686
Rota Emile
1680
Schuster Tom
1673
Rodesch Toni
1672
Hentges John
1662
Valaize Nicolas
1661
Murzynski Roman Gabriel
1660
Kayser Pierrot
1646
Vijups Dans
1641
Kessler Lucien
1637
Weinand Bob
1634
Wilwert Loris
1618
Steil Raymond
1590
Burdot Yves
1586
Blond Hanten Elsa
1569
Mouthuy Jacky-Long
1544
Koch Paul
1468
Weber Alexis
1449
Alomerovikj Ibro
1420
Neyens Victor
1418
Ernzer Aly
1000
Besseling Bernard
1000
Schmitz Josy
1000
Jeitz Francis
1000
Galli Marcel
1000
Dhaene Gilbert
1000
Mossong Bernadette
1000
Weber Marcel
1000
Meisch Jean-Paul
1000
Buerger Arsene
1000
Steffen Robert
1000
Rippinger Mike
1000
Schmitt Olivier
1000
Hemmerling Pit
1000
Uhres Claude
1000
Bredimus Erni
1000
Hoffmann Nick
1000
Oberweis Noah
1000
Kandaourov Serguey
1000
Mattioli Fernand
1000
Hirsch Hugo
1000
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1000
Mander Joe
1000
Rech Christian
1000
Teppo Kristina
1000
Zimmer Aloyse
1000
Hoffmann Donny
1000
Belchev Pavel
1000
Stirn Fernand
1000
Gumnishta Mursel
1000
Sorensen Asbjorn
1000
Weichsel Reimund
1000
Hengen Patrick
1000
Nezar Malik
1000
Linster Bernard
1000
Clausse Georges
1000
Condurache Costel
1000
Trevino Zubia Jon
1000
Maltezeanu Stefan
1000
Maurer Martin
1000
Legrand Philippe
1000
Buljubasic Salim
1000
Roehling Marvin
1000
Sinner Chris
1000
Michels Norbert
1000
Schirtz Albert
1000
Weber Gerard
1000
Thill Gerard
1000
Weirich Eric
1000
Beissel Ben
1000
Sakiotis Evangelos
1000
Sorensen Rune
1000
Dishman Matthew
1000
Stefos Stefanos
1000
Miltgen Yves
1000
Clarenne Axel
1000
Philippe Jean-Olivier
1000
Winzenhoerlein Thomas
1000
Wernerus Sebastien
1000