SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
13e rencontres internationales du Cap d'Agde - Open de l'Avenir
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Foucaud Philippe
1699
Jimenez Flores Oscar
1698
Peignelin Alexandre
1697
Siriwardene Lahiru
1695
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1693
Le Roc'h Daniel
1687
Tribillac Benoit
1676
Ebrard Loic
1666
Gilles Francois
1658
Fernandez Leon
1644
Gros Rachel
1636
De Lussac Octave
1630
Adam Flavia
1626
Maillet Patrice
1620
Stephan Sandro
1620
Pons Eric
1611
Aurejac Pierre
1607
Esclafit Pierre
1605
Bartels Marco
1602
Bourgoin Bruno
1599
Charles Simon
1590
Aouachria Rami
1590
Brand Jean-Claude
1590
Fournier De Weer Julien
1587
Mathieu Jean
1587
Mansouri Julien
1587
Domeneghetty Quentin
1587
Albouy Charles-Henri
1586
Canto Jean-louis
1585
Soblechero Hugo
1581
Villaume Philippe
1581
Bressy Francois
1579
Barbu Andrei
1577
Legrand Francoise
1576
Stamboulian Clement
1570
Desnos Michel
1569
Lose-Schranckenmuller Daniele
1566
Deseine Philippe
1565
Laurent-Paoli Louis
1564
Fernandez Jose
1564
Yarur Elsaca Daniel
1562
Adiba Jean-Claude
1561
Duhay Frederic
1560
Tonnaire Romain
1558
Petitjean Antoine
1551
Georges Lisa
1551
Picard Bernard
1548
Junger Quentin
1540
Angel Olivier
1538
Diaferia Joseph
1536
Charruyer Baptiste
1535
Nguyen-Dinh Dominique
1534
Rodriguez Jean-pierre
1531
Chabanis Yves
1528
Fornes Paul
1528
Koch Cyril
1528
Bertat Jacques
1525
Lagarde Adeline
1524
Gentieu Martin
1524
Grezels Michel
1524
Bordet Jacky
1521
Boujida Yanis
1520
Patalano Jade
1519
Koulitchenko Francoise
1516
Vernhet Claude
1516
Vicari-Vento Salvatore
1515
Dumas Philippe
1513
Pionnier Camille
1512
Dedenon Sebastien
1512
Thami Tahar
1512
Ilpide Jean-luc
1511
Hu Alexandra
1510
Frailinu Jean-bernard
1508
Lemaire Frederic
1507
Rambaut Anthony
1505
Salvador Lucie
1504
Balasoupramaniane Dinesh
1503
Truitard Jean-francois
1503
Fornell Marie-therese
1502
Lahaderne Romain
1500
Muzzarelli Hogan
1500
De Talance Berenice
1497
Saiah Salome
1495
Basri Larbi-jean
1489
Soreda Elisa
1487
De Talance Stephane
1486
Ringot Jean-pierre
1480
Boyer Mahel
1473
Buisan Jean-pierre
1471
Oms Mirella
1470
Gayraud Christian
1468
Candelot Clement
1465
Denninger Gael
1465
La Spina Romeo
1464
Juffin Dominique
1463
Sac Olivier
1463
Sorini Gilbert
1462
Mata Thierry
1461
Lenain Joshua
1460
Vals Theo
1458
Paoli Noel
1456
Schneider Mano
1453
Nortier Julien
1453
Ferry Marc
1453
David Gerard
1452
Destic Elena
1452
Fenouil Jean
1452
Collet Christian
1448
Thevenot Stephane Sebastien
1447
Milojevic-Daim Nicolas
1447
Renaudin Axelle
1446
Normand Nicolas
1446
Mazalto Jacques
1445
Bedrossian Gregoire
1443
Astruc Iban
1442
Bories Jean-Paul
1441
Varas Leonides
1441
Pala Denis
1441
Alard Francis
1440
Chiffe Lucas
1438
Barbier Laurence
1433
Arberet Quentin
1432
Grimault Lou
1431
Porte Jacques
1427
Aliphat Pierre
1427
David Iris
1423
Agher Rachid
1423
Oupindrin Timothy
1421
Prost Octave
1420
Billon Gregory
1420
Guinebretiere Aldric
1418
Lacatus Ciprian
1417
Garlopeau Brigitte
1416
Sillero Pierre
1416
De Baralle Michel
1415
Gachon Valentin
1414
Devaux Francois
1414
Giammari Santu
1411
Quillardet Jean
1410
Austruy Daniel
1410
Puydt Gilles
1396
Bernot Octave
1396
Varas Manuel
1395
Leost Joel
1394
Pucheu Camille
1392
Diomine Thierry
1387
Mas Jean-Louis
1387
Blondel Jean-michel
1384
Nezosi Christophe
1383
Lajoie Guy
1383
Kienlen Gerard
1381
Lepape Eleonore
1380
Renaze Cyril
1379
Merle Didier
1376
Gault Emmanuel
1375
Balandraud Andre
1375
Fornes Marie
1374
Patalano Lila
1373
Trabet Mathis
1368
Roman Sylvian
1368
Mathieu Christophe
1368
Gherghinoiu Lucas
1365
Guazzetti Loic
1361
Foliguet Claude
1360
Duciel Mickael
1357
Lasfar Karim
1354
Meyer Bernard
1349
Riballet Jean-Paul
1346
Bruneau Lilian
1337
Giua Marie
1334
Brun Gael
1331
Plat Sammy
1329
Valade Gael
1329
Valcrose Jean-Marc
1327
Guinot Michel
1324
De Gaillande Mael
1322
Henri Jacqueline
1322
Bocquet Nathanael
1322
Galhaud Victor
1316
Heymes Johana
1314
Lenain Gianni
1314
Bou Georges
1311
Grimault Stephanie
1308
Queyroux Xavier
1305
Pionnier Axel
1301
Croisille Shanti
1300
Albrizio-Maffre Andrea
1298
Dubois Axel
1297
Beurois Alexandre
1296
Lacatus Gabriel
1296
Tabary Anaelle
1295
Siegel Guy
1292
Lemaitre Yves
1289
Izard Laurent
1288
Gourbiere Timothee
1288
Gherghinoiu Valentin
1285
Valayer Antoine
1283
Grimault Leane
1283
Zinzen Mathieu
1282
Leturcq Theo
1282
Willems Elie
1282
Seven Corentin
1279
Castryck Joseph
1279
Cureau Dominique
1278
Schneider Guillaume
1275
Falik Charles
1275
Mouillon Thierry
1274
Costet Jean-Michel
1270
Petit Michel
1265
Kimi Maile
1262
Gachon Alban
1262
Lapeyre Maeva
1261
Heymes Emilie
1256
Gehin Raphael
1255
Germain Daniel
1252
Danne Jean -Pierre
1251
Burgalat Eliot
1251
Barbier Leonard
1243
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
1239
Boyd Emilie
1236
Jarril Alexandre
1232
Pietrac Christian
1232
Coulaty Philippe
1232
Hauquin Patrick
1231
Kineider Patrick
1229
Mercier Pauline
1228
Desnos Odile
1228
Koch Robert
1224
Van Den Brande Norman
1220
Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan
1219
Giua Louka
1211
Peyssonneaux Salome
1203
Galy Christian
1201
Sitouze Aurelien
1199
De Lussac Alienor
1198
Gau Anne
1189
Huot-Soudain Emilien
1186
Galhaud Leopold
1186
Koch Emilie
1185
Boutillon Philippe
1184
Ringot Francoise
1183
Le Roy Tristan
1182
Petitjean Mathilde
1175
Rambaut Herve
1170
Gattegno-Graciet Maylis
1165
Renaze Alexis
1164
Guerlach Elie
1162
Guyet Maxime
1158
Tokplo Victoria
1146
Pitaval Lubin
1144
Platret Martine
1143
Charles Lucas
1138
Kimi Jonah
1135
Khuntsella Tamta
1105
Reynaud Adrien
1084
Stamboulian Edouard
1084
Lognos Lina
1081
Thevenot Marion
1070
Todisco Corinne
1027
Salvi Angele
1027
Milojevic-Daim Lola-Shaina
1020
Nezosi Constantin
1006
Puydt Cyril
1000
Pous Edouard
1000
Bocquet Nahom
1000
Leal Yves
1000
Rosetta Pascal
1000
Figaro Paul
1000
Chiffe Aodren
1000
Couget Fabrice
1000
Ebrard-Dulac Leopold
1000
Dervins Stephane
1000
Arguijo Fernando
1000
Sigal Lucien
1000
Vitali Jean
1000
Dziki Yanis
1000
Maregiano Paul-Henri
1000
Dincov Matei
1000
Lecerf Marc
1000
Rosetta Romain
1000
Phalippou Frederic
1000
Hasbi Elias
1000
Pous Antoine
1000
Bocquet Jean-Michel
1000
Benamar Rayan
1000
Pujol Thomas
1000
Reolon Clement
1000
Grafouillere Bernard
1000
Lacatus Victor
1000
Cassam-Chenai Antoine
1000
Marchal Mael
1000
Dessainjean Benoit
1000
Anicette Judith
1000
Douchez Tony
1000
Valayer Gilles
1000
Kopibida Remi
1000
Ameller Celine
1000
Dame Axel
1000
Feneux Edwin
1000
Belmonte Denis
1000
Dervins Xavier
1000
Peyre Marie-France
1000
Puydt Pierre
1000
Villeneuve Robin
1000
Georget Juan
1000
Marchal Ewan
1000
Thoumelin Florian
1000
Benamar Benious
1000
Leal Elsa
1000
Heymes Julien
1000
Puydt Diane
1000
Duval Dominique
1000
Chen Isabelle
1000
Jaulin Vincent
1000
Valade Marc-Aurele
1000
Pejac Timothee
1000
Gherghinoiu Matei
1000
Zhang Lorenzo
1000
Renaudin Thibault
1000
Anicette Murielle
1000
Destic Fabien
1000
Anicette Lydie
1000
Textoris Paul
1000
Paquet Louis
1000
Subra Thierry
1000
Thoumelin Didier
1000
Jovignot Julie
1000
Catoen Gaspard
1000
Roux Pierre
1000
Siffre Jean-Marc
1000
Gurrisi Daniele
1000
Yuan Paul
1000
Oupindrin Adora
0