SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
25. Erfurter Schachfestival Hauptturnier
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zech Andreas
2092
Sack Matthias
2079
Diehl Andreas, Dr.
2068
Pruesse Horst
2058
Grund Erwin
2057
Woost Thomas
2043
Minor Viatcheslav
2037
Kresse Mathias
2029
Siebarth Marco
2024
Petri Wolfgang
1995
Haugk Franko
1989
Schindele Andreas
1987
Schlick Stefan
1970
Moos Gerd Anton Ferdinand
1962
Belz Frank-Martin, Dr.
1960
Poelsterl Hans
1955
Makilla Tobias
1950
Modric Vladimir
1945
Kuhn Luis
1939
Hille Wolfram
1937
Budde Michael
1936
Schwarz Hilmar
1934
Andreeva Elena
1930
Lubbe Alexander
1925
Schulz Phillip
1924
Voelz Stephan
1917
Sunderbrink Heino
1916
Koerber Thomas
1907
Schroeter Maik
1903
Sander Dirk
1901
Adam Wilfried
1897
Moeller Frank
1889
Alvermann Christian
1871
Spielberger Horst
1865
Knosowski Hans Josef
1865
Mann Jonas
1864
Werner Sebastian
1864
Retzlaff Thomas
1862
Hassler Rolf
1859
Grzeschniok Anton
1858
Mueller Mark
1848
Dittrich Tom
1848
Walther Jonas
1847
Wolf Pablo
1846
Marcussen Claus
1844
Dittrich Frank
1841
Wagner Andreas
1839
Schmidt Daniel
1838
Roehr Tobias
1837
Hilbert Stephan-Joerg, Dr.
1836
Flemming Klaus, Dr.
1832
Jung Florian
1829
Shen Julian
1822
Naundorf Johannes
1820
Sikorra Philipp
1819
Moeller Frank
1818
Mauersberger Uwe
1815
Hilgert Viktor
1815
Weiland Thomas
1812
Amato Riccardo
1811
Roessner Uwe
1810
Kuehn Thomas
1808
Grossmann Dominic
1807
Riedel Erich
1806
Schicktanz Florian
1806
Zalewski Ulrich, Dr.
1801
Markus Nico
1801
Theer Tino
1800
Metz Marcus
1795
Siegl Detlef
1789
Fahland Maximilian
1785
Koerber Christian
1784
Schimmer Michael
1782
Troyke Jannis
1780
Ortmeier Leonhard
1777
Schmidt Daniel
1774
Waehner Manuel
1772
Ross Norbert, Dr.
1772
Rudolph Juergen
1757
Duchrow Fred
1753
Boehme Sebastian
1746
Storkebaum Ulrike
1745
Moeller Florian
1741
Reucker Friedrich
1740
Waldhelm Bernward
1740
Voeller Lothar
1738
Hegener Thorsten
1734
Gremmer Dieter
1730
Delere Adrian
1728
Mueller Markus
1716
Ulrich Thomas
1715
Kruckenhauser Arthur
1713
Ahmed Daniel
1712
Jess Geralf
1704
Apitzsch Leon Fabian
1703
Kraus Sebastian
1700
Roehr Oliver
1694
Weber Detlef
1692
Deschner Juergen
1685
Fiedler Gerd
1679
Wetterling Manfred
1675
Homberger Jan
1674
Schmieder Kerstin
1670
Krajinski Lutz
1670
Kellner Rene
1656
Witt Holger
1654
Mittelstaedt Ewald
1643
Hoerkner Nico
1640
Koenig Juergen
1639
Schoeneshoefer Adrian
1634
Reum Jonathan
1614
Ortlepp Konstanze
1597
Happel Juergen
1586
Vetter Udo
1574
Koehler Ingo
1570
Goldmund Heike
1553
Mueller Richard
1534
Krutsch Thomas
1500
Bodling Florian
1491
Schubert Ralf
1485
Staack Maik
1460
Reuter Hans-Otto
1000
Arnold Mark
1000
Thon Philipp
1000
Winterberg Johanna
1000
Muenster Klaus
1000
Winterberg Ingo
1000
Herrmann Gregor
1000
Rauch Arwid
1000
Kitzig Tobias
1000
Herrmann Nick
1000
Burges Florian
1000