SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2608
Plat Vojtech
2487
Schwarz Miroslav
2482
Zawadzka Jolanta
2433
Neef Maximilian
2430
Vogel Roven
2428
Moehn Hans
2419
Cerveny Martin
2413
Proehl Holger
2371
Lechtynsky Jiri
2362
Schubert Thomas
2350
Natsidis Christoph
2349
Orsag Milan
2345
Madl Ildiko
2339
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2339
Gara Anita
2335
Rosko Lubos
2333
Stolz Mike
2329
Wichmann Cliff
2329
Boehnisch Manfred
2324
Zwahr Paul
2323
Schuetze Norman
2316
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2310
Jurasek Miroslav
2310
Strache Michael
2305
Gungl Theo
2304
Kunze Carlo
2303
Bednar Marcel
2296
Peil Christoph
2294
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2294
Becker Michael
2288
Tuma Jakub
2283
Jahnel Guenther
2282
Roesemann Rainer
2281
Osmanodja Filiz
2279
Siedentopf Daniel
2279
Espig Lutz
2278
Schaller Sven
2276
Hoffmann Hendrik
2268
Mueller Dominik
2267
Rudolf Sebastian
2264
Sandner Gunter
2258
Kukel Imre
2252
Zebisch Paul
2247
Engelmann Jakob
2247
Schnabel Ralf
2243
Kuchynka Lukas
2243
Schoeneberg Manfred
2243
Spreng Simon
2235
Schramm Torsten
2230
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2229
Schindler Christian
2226
Niering Martin
2225
Limpert Michael
2225
Kreyssig Robert
2224
Pfretzschner Roland
2222
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2222
Haessler Wolfgang
2220
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2217
Wappler Markus
2217
Reipsch Jens
2216
Nake Matthias
2214
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2210
Heinz Juergen
2207
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2206
Gempe Thomas
2204
Hellwig Tobias
2198
Manitz Tilo
2193
Paul Mathias
2192
Puls Thomas
2190
Hoerr Matthias
2188
Liebert Heinz
2187
Heyder Florian
2185
Horvath Julia
2182
Hantak Adam
2177
Rosenfeld Alexander
2169
Schubert Ralf
2169
Guenther Christian
2169
Fischer Edwin
2166
Hillmann Michael
2163
Mertens Fridolin
2161
Kahe Ralph
2159
Luther Juergen
2154
Groeger Stefan
2152
Hovsepyan Vardan
2147
Pallas Sebastian
2145
Hoffmann Uwe
2142
Hentze Markus
2141
Salzmann Peter
2139
Niegsch Nicolas
2136
Boehm Robert, Dr.
2135
Heinz Thomas
2135
Simon Peter
2134
Richter Dustin
2132
Zimmermann Rene, Dr.
2131
Weber Lars
2129
Graf Roland
2129
Kubikova Alena
2128
Schaefer Reyk
2127
Hillebrand Rainer
2126
Matthey Harald
2126
Doehn Raphael
2126
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2125
Oehl Tim
2124
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123
Hutsch Oliver
2123
Pietzsch Manuel
2117
Erler Rainer
2117
Floeter Frank
2115
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2114
Glinzer Christoph
2114
Seibicke Ralf
2109
Braeuer Felix
2106
Duchrow Oliver
2105
Ozeran Volodymyr
2104
Kregelin Jan
2103
Schmalhofer Adam
2095
Heistermann Till
2095
Nestler Reiner
2091
Kubikova Hana
2086
Rensch Toralf
2086
Hartwig Maik
2084
Pesztericz Laszlo
2084
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2083
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2082
Kunze Christopher
2080
Fritsch Andreas
2066
Ledfuss Guntram
2064
Hartge Gedeon
2064
von Hassel Ulf
2061
Beltz Franziska
2058
Katz Roland
2057
Selle Thomas
2055
Hentzgen Thomas
2053
Duenzel Jonas
2053
Schaarschmidt Marco
2050
Buerckner Georg
2050
Schiefner Ray
2047
Beyer Till
2044
Schuh Ruediger
2032
Ignatiadis Anett
2030
Heyme Sibylle
2026
Sonntag Hermann
2024
Boehm Christian
2023
Wolf Andreas
2022
Ader Gunter
2013
Gempe Anet
2012
Beyer Christof
2009
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2006
Salewski Bernd
2004
Weder Axel
2002
Gaitzsch Martin
1998
Schaefer Sven
1996
Otikova Elina
1993
Poessel Christian
1991
Altstadt Karl-Simon
1989
Waechter Nathalie
1987
Kuehn Karsten
1979
Jeute Peter
1976
Brechlin Olaf
1976
Klyszcz Michael
1975
Frank Patrick
1974
Porschberg Thomas
1971
Haasner Tom
1959
Heinig Juergen
1958
Holze Bernd
1930
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926
Schwarz Hans
1922
Roskova Katerina
1921
Merkel Toni
1911
Renger Niklas
1889
Pohl Klaus
1886
Pauly Rolf
1874
Zoun Mikhail
1807
Markus Nico
1792
Karl Binh
1747
Weitz Andreas
1745
Gremmer Dieter
1739
Woinar Peter
1000
Peglau Markus, Dr.
1000
Schneider Peter
1000
Schneider Jens Erik
1000
Huebner Walter
1000
Luebeck Wolfgang
1000
Pannier Thomas
1000
Butscher Daniel
1000
Geracik Rudolf
1000
Delling Thomas
1000
Korte Mario
1000
Pastrik Mario
1000
Tetzel Werner
1000
Stadermann Felix
1000