SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga West 2015/16 round 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2645
Baklan Vladimir
2625
Bok Benjamin
2611
Fier Alexandr
2608
Stevic Hrvoje
2598
Kovchan Alexander
2596
Reinderman Dimitri
2594
Khenkin Igor
2584
Van den Doel Erik
2571
Timman Jan H
2552
Nijboer Friso
2545
Naumann Alexander
2545
Rambaldi Francesco
2541
Handke Florian, Dr.
2533
Lutz Christopher
2530
Michiels Bart
2529
Firman Nazar
2519
Jakubiec Artur
2510
Poetsch Hagen
2508
Rotstein Arkadij
2506
Krejci Jan
2504
Zaitsev Mikhail
2499
Zaragatski Ilja
2490
Hoffmann Michael
2484
Dambacher Martijn
2482
Orlov Andrey
2480
Swinkels Robin
2480
Friedmann Rafael
2478
Pijpers Arthur
2476
Ducarmon Quinten
2476
Kislinsky Alexey
2475
Seel Christian, Dr.
2473
Koch Thomas
2468
Siebrecht Sebastian
2455
Popovic Petar
2455
Klyuner Vyacheslav
2451
Wegerle Joerg
2440
Admiraal Miguoel
2437
Sielecki Christof
2430
Tereick Benjamin
2430
Braga Fernando
2416
Telljohann Sven
2413
Konopka Michal
2412
Schaefer Markus
2407
Ris Robert
2406
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2404
Dinstuhl Volkmar, Dr.
2401
Kotainy Jens
2396
Stomberg Thomas
2393
Braun Christian
2392
Hendriks Willy
2391
Buscher Michael
2388
Lazarev Vladimir
2383
Korotkjevich Stanislav
2383
Malykin Vitaly
2382
Skulener Wladimir
2381
Roeder Matthias
2378
Kolago Marcin
2370
Goudriaan Etienne
2369
Schlecht Daniel, Dr.
2368
Gulbas Cemil
2367
Sonntag Hans-Hubert
2366
Scholz Christian, Dr.
2364
Klein Felix
2364
Piceu Tom
2360
Zwirs Nico
2342
L`Ami Alina
2342
Marchio Enrico
2341
Heinz Timothee
2337
Kevlishvili Robby
2336
Kern Guido
2335
Rezasade Amir
2332
Warmerdam Max
2331
Beerdsen Thomas
2329
Krieg Nikolaj
2324
Backwinkel Paul
2317
Begnis Nikolaos
2312
Marcziter Dmitrii
2311
Schlawin Marlon
2311
Coenen Norbert
2307
Nabuurs Joep
2306
Heinatz Thomas
2296
Hengelbrock Joachim
2292
Kniest Oliver
2292
Rosen Bernd
2290
Berg Michael
2290
Dahm Jochen
2281
Auer Martin
2280
Xu Xianliang
2277
Gupta Milon
2275
Wessendorf Thomas, Dr.
2271
Van Osch Mees
2266
Papp Sarah
2265
Tkachuk Konstantyn
2257
Scheffner Axel, Dr.
2249
Stillger Bernhard
2248
Buckels Valentin
2248
Lemanczyk Thomas
2248
Michalczak Thomas
2248
Mundorf Johannes
2244
Ahn Martin
2243
Smith Thijmen
2236
Nabuurs Mart
2231
Pauly Carlo
2231
Meessen Rudolf
2228
Stockmann Michael
2227
Hobusch Jan
2226
Hoenig Alexander
2224
Limbourg Philipp
2216
Del Rio Roland
2216
Nazarenus Moritz
2213
Schaack Harry
2207
Wittenberg Andreas
2205
Bus Tom
2192
Tkachuk Sergij, Dr.
2189
Wagenknecht Uwe
2189
Fieberg Samuel
2189
Lamby Philipp, Dr.
2184
Schoebel Wolfgang
2181
Timpel Klaus
2181
Liard Thibaud
2179
Peschel Andreas
2173
Petzold Klaus
2172
Meyer Kai-Christian
2163
Ossig Rainer
2161
Werthebach Felix
2151
Gutowski Andre
2151
Nachbar Benjamin
2145
Zolfagharian Kevin
2129
Mroczek Mathias
2127
Stricker Florian
2119
Thalwitzer David
2114
Walter Andreas
2108
Krueger Andre
2103
Franke Danny
2095
Imcke Patrick
2094
Meyer-Cording Claus, Dr.
2067
Titgemeyer Sven
2063
Everett Elijah
2061
Cebulla Konstantin
2060
Rempe Moritz
2054
Weiss Matthias
2043
Jaeger Martin
2026
Finke Kai
2023
Giraud Valerian
2009
Jablonowski Christoph
1990
Sherif Amina
1982
Heldt Maximilian
1960
Riekenbrauk Joerg
1942
Pilat Fabian
1931
Raygrotzki Norbert
1925
Simanowski Mio
1923
Sevall Jacob
1915
Brockhaus Philip
1881
Vavro Maximilian
1817
Seibt Sascha
1790
Mertens Yannick
1788
Brockhaus Lennart
1636
Titgemeyer Eva Maria
1517
Loemker Axel, Dr.
1000