SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 5 - 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath Csaba
2519
Wedberg Tom
2472
Stopa Jacek
2463
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2460
Bromann Thorbjorn
2455
Socko Monika
2438
Lamprecht Frank
2388
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2388
Hoi Carsten
2375
Berg Klaus
2367
Schmidt Harald
2354
Heyken Enno
2353
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
2333
Kreuzholz Michael
2326
Boe Mads
2316
Janz Frerik
2312
Knuth Hannes
2311
Voigt Martin
2304
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
2302
Zimmermann Julian
2302
Bach Matthias
2301
Zieher Hartmut
2299
Uksini Bardhyl
2297
Lindinger Markus
2294
Breyther Ruediger
2288
Christ Ralf
2288
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2287
Schulz Karsten
2286
Astrom Goran
2278
Bente Bjoern
2266
Rosmann Ilja
2266
Light Bjarne
2266
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2262
Hein Andreas
2260
Gaede Derek
2260
Krause Jonah
2258
Hess Christian
2257
Behrhorst Frank
2256
Kittler Thorsten
2252
Riess Alexander
2252
Lampe Dirk
2246
Krause Ullrich
2240
Stephan Axel
2239
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2238
Kevorkov Artur
2234
Kugler Florian
2233
Moshtael Wesal
2230
Pfreundt Jakob
2228
Ahmels Volker
2225
Groetzbach Julian
2225
Stenner Patrick
2225
Borgmeyer Max, Dr.
2223
Salov Sergej
2222
Hebbinghaus Holger
2222
Schulenburg Fabian
2221
Olsen Filip Boe
2217
Ehrke Michael
2217
Kololli Kevin
2217
Schroeder Christoph
2212
Hinrichs Lars
2212
Mitscherling Andreas
2211
Korba Roman
2203
Reuber Artur
2203
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2200
Richter Maik
2197
Grahl Arvid
2194
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2194
Luckow Rolf
2193
Schumacher Norbert
2191
Hinrichs Jan
2190
Frohberg Marco
2186
Harder Clemens
2186
Zart Ruediger
2183
Fransson Jens
2181
Mueller-Peters Dominik
2178
Lampe Joerg
2177
Heinsohn Wilfried
2173
Budzyn Matthias
2172
Voelzke Kurt
2170
Neumann Michael
2168
Gottuk Stefan
2168
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2163
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
2163
Voelzke Ferdinand
2159
Westphal Wolfgang
2158
Grote Dirk
2158
Koop Thilo
2156
Ramme Christoph
2156
Cremer Jochen
2154
Meier David Geffrey
2154
Rittemann Steffen
2154
Roehl Rainer
2147
von Trotha Sebastian
2143
Wollenweber Carsten
2142
Kololli Martin
2140
Poghosyan Tigran
2136
Bathke Joerg
2135
Schueler Hendrik
2132
Boehm Thomas
2130
Wolter Jens
2129
Kussin Bernd
2127
Rogozenco Teodora
2126
Schulenburg Torben
2120
Mueller Tobias
2118
Laqua Christian
2118
Wolloner Thomas
2117
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
2115
Fischer Martin
2113
Marxen Peter, Dr.
2113
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2110
Kunze Kerstin
2107
Hasselmann Dieter
2107
Johannsen Dennis
2105
Winkelmann Hartmut
2087
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2085
Peterwitz Klaus
2085
David Torsten
2083
Hohlbein Michael
2081
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2080
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2075
Thanisch Matthias
2064
Rieling Thomas
2056
Groetzbach Daniel
2055
Kross Gunnar
2051
Helms Sven
2051
Baberz Alexander
2048
Svane Frederik
2048
Stanau Guido
2042
Raider Eugen
2041
Diekmann Jens
2040
Porth Hartmut
2040
Fischer Torsten
2038
Schoenwolff Kai
2038
Cerny Thorsten
2037
Langmann Markus
2033
Holinka Henning
2027
Zobel Andrej
2026
Schroeter Baldur
2017
Sieweck Philipp
2014
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2007
Kalla Christian
1994
Peschke Matthias
1978
Spaet Alexander
1971
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1958
Brodmann Jasper Leo
1956
Wenzel Birger
1955
Seidel Mika
1951
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1950
Peschke Andres
1949
Groeppel Peter
1945
Brodmann Anton
1939
Boehme Ralf
1924
Undritz Bjoern
1920
Hort Max
1908
Killgus Leonard
1885
Pfreundt Mathis
1881
Wendriner Mirco
1862
Sakel Nicolai
1846
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
1821
Kroell Stefan
1816
Schloesser Simon
1814
Kolschewski Tobias
1797
Keyser Robin
1743
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1738
Ahlers Knut
1511
Brenner Magnus Philander
1470
Fabig Holger
1000
Porth Oliver
1000
Nguyen Mike
1000
Meyer Lutz
1000
Wirthgen Peter
1000
Neander Lenard
1000
zum Felde Michael
1000