SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Smith Axel
2491
Berebora Ferenc
2434
Rosenthal Dirk
2417
Brener Ilja
2413
Baldauf Marco
2410
Penzold Andreas
2407
Berger Steve
2402
Popovics Adam
2393
Bruedigam Martin
2388
Breier Andreas
2379
Gyorkos Lajos
2375
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363
Sawlin Leonid
2339
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2327
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2321
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2300
Kachibadze Georg
2295
Moeller Hendrik
2290
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2289
Chatzidakis Mihail
2289
Grzesik Thomas
2287
Schoene Ralf
2284
Schurade Matthias
2282
Kapp Martin
2280
Lundin Jan
2277
Giemsa Stephan
2272
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2269
Anibar Ahmed
2264
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2262
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2257
Jarvinen Rauno
2253
Lorenz Sascha
2250
Bartolomaeus Christian
2249
Jahnz Fabian
2242
Manigk Sebastian
2236
Nogly Christoph
2231
Leisner Hannes
2228
Schoewel Matthias
2224
Hoffmann Udo
2223
Maxion Dirk
2221
Teschke Olaf
2219
Hein Carsten
2217
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2212
Tepoyan Liparit
2211
Jaehnisch Frank
2205
Sawlin Michail
2204
Thormann Wolfgang
2203
Syre Christian
2198
Postler Reinhard
2198
Niehaus Frank
2197
Gropp Andreas
2193
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2191
Stubbe Wilko
2190
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183
Krefenstein Sergej
2183
Trenner Rolf
2182
Prange Stefan
2180
Jauk Wilhelm
2177
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2176
Wischhoefer Cord
2172
Stark Ingo
2170
Weber Max, Dr.
2169
Kretzschmann Jens
2160
Gallien Fabian
2160
Emig Edgar
2159
Gazmaga Stefan
2156
Reyer Ulli
2155
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2154
Schmidek Emil
2154
Gross Thorsten
2153
Noetzel Felix
2153
Horn Sven
2146
Wuttke Hans
2145
Ruebensam Helmut
2143
Kaiser Martin
2142
Salzberg Gregor
2142
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2142
Schulz Michael
2142
Mahn Franko
2139
Woll Wilfried
2138
Lenhardt Manfred
2136
Kalhorn Stefan
2136
Heuer Thomas
2128
Lorenz Joerg
2128
Hellmann Norbert
2123
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2122
Mildner Jens
2120
Galbraith Martin
2120
Hansen Kay
2120
Uhl Heinz
2120
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2120
Simon Ralf-Axel
2119
Bachmann Volker
2113
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2113
Riemay David
2106
Wiedersich Jens
2105
Fliter Irena
2099
Scholz Alexander
2094
Roth Josef
2091
Pietsch Andreas
2090
Puhlmann Rainer
2085
Weber Erwin
2080
Hahlbohm Matthias
2077
Skupin Christian
2069
Holgert Michael
2065
Gieritz Dietmar
2060
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2054
Kather Yannick
2048
Lehmann Rainer
2041
Marwitz Tino
2032
Georgi Johannes
2032
Rath Alina
2031
Heerde Thomas
2022
Mohrmann Ralf
2022
Vollak Andreas
2015
Skogvall Martina
2012
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010
Germann Heike
2008
Palme Holger
2003
Lehmann Alexander
2001
Jentzsch Reinhard
1991
Schwahn Christian
1991
Demjen Attila
1988
Lenz Tobias
1979
Hering Sven
1973
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1973
Schuckar Donald
1970
Paris Grigori
1969
Valet Richard
1968
Biemann Helge
1967
Hertel Johannes
1961
Kobs Gerald
1959
Loerke Reinhard
1948
Sowada Christoph
1944
Brunk Dirk
1926
Gelman Josef
1925
Kirst Julia
1919
Neumann Pierre
1916
Valet Alexander
1891
Schulz Toni
1878
Zubke Carsten
1839
Georgi David
1819
Westphal Julian
1812
Galley Jakob
1791
Roho Kevin
1762
Kretschmer Oliver
1754
Lalaev Ashur
1714
Grossmann Kevin
1705
Hoffmann Thomas
1605
Odoy Leane
1586
Nobilis Nico
1574
Flumenbaum Jack
1545
Fendselau Dietmar
1517
Kammer Moritz
1491
Chung Nicholas
1436
Lenze Thomas
1000
Marten Karl-Heinz
1000
Wulf Felix
1000
Lindow Max
1000
Fuernhammer Felix
1000
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
1000
Gorodetski Grigori
1000
Schmidt Jevgen
1000
Flumenbaum Daniel
1000
Lat David
1000
Lat Isaak
1000
Jaekel Mathias
1000
Neumann Karsten
1000
Schoenbeck Hilmar
1000
Halle Waldemar
1000
Halle Viktor
1000
Bittorf Uwe
1000
Heilgendorf Dirk
1000
Becker Peter
1000