SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala
2241
Lopez Melgar Enrique
2147
Espinosa Lopez Jesus
2139
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2128
Sanchez Garcia Aurelio
2112
Castejon Caballero Andres
2107
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
2096
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
2085
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto
2076
Madurga Lopez Ignacio
2060
Pindado Campos Raul
2048
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2044
Brull Cortes Boris
2043
Garcia Bartolome Sergio
2043
Suarez-Llanos Florez Gonzalo
2042
Alonso Abad Enrique
2040
Lopez Molina Francisco
2035
Sanchez Peral Jose Luis
2030
Ruiz Martin Juan
2028
Gonzalez Perez Pedro
2023
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
2013
Sotnikov Taras
2011
De Dios Alija Rafael
2008
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar
2006
Picon Rodriguez Jose
2004
Morona Minguez Irene
2004
Castejon Caballero Natalia
2004
Martinez Garcia Felipe
2003
Paarup Torsten
1994
Soto Martin Pablo
1984
Marcos Herrero Francisco
1982
Quispe Arteaga Gabriel
1977
Rodriguez Valdeavero Julio Cesar
1949
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1949
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
1948
Ortiz Santos Jesus
1942
Marques Moro Jose Antonio
1940
Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel Ii
1939
Lozano Freras Sergio
1939
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
1934
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1933
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1931
Menendez Hernandez Jose
1931
Anton Quevedo Andrea
1923
Fiz Criado Fidel
1922
Hernandez Ramos David
1920
Beltran De Heredia Y Alonso M A
1919
Soto Martin Miguel
1917
Cabrera Fernandez Daniel
1917
Subirats Cuntin Salvador
1914
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1910
Ocana Lameiro Oliver
1909
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo
1906
Cardena Contreras Javier
1904
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez Guzman
1902
Porras Fernandez Alberto
1898
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1898
Morona Minguez Miguel
1897
Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvador
1895
Mina Morales Jorge
1895
Conde Rodriguez Frco Javier
1891
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1890
Martinez Manzanares Alejandro
1882
Carrasco Martinez Ivan
1874
Perea Blanco David
1873
Culicovschi George
1871
Galstyan Armen
1864
Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge
1862
Giralda Gomez David
1861
Crespo Villalba Israel
1858
Corral Aragon Juan Maria
1852
Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso
1851
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
1851
Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel
1847
Ore Leon Gustavo
1846
Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jose
1825
Aguado Rodriguez Guillermo
1821
Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo
1821
Romero Escurrin Jose Carlos
1819
Diaz Lopez Victor
1814
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel
1813
Corredor San Jose Antonio
1809
Eguivar Claros Victor
1806
Martin Espeja Jorge J.
1800
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
1792
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1788
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco
1772
Nunez Alonso Juan
1763
Alcala Cuesta Miguel
1753
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1748
Garcia Velayos Carlos E.
1739
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1738
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1728
Sancosmed Torres Emilio
1726
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
1703
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
1702
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael
1699
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1686
Valencia De Loma Sergio
1683
Barragan Panal Juan Jose
1681
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
1680
Stefanescu Iulian
1677
Zhynguel Zhynguel Alek
1674
Martin Diaz Juan
1673
Civantos Prados Manuel
1672
Barragan Arriaza Pablo
1641
Moreno Rus David
1614
Hidalgo Prado David
1595
Kutateladze David
1000
Ganuza Casas Alberto
1000
Spytkowski Lukasz Marcin
1000
Carretero Garcia Francisco
1000