SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Rondas 8-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Alvarez Serrano Carlos
2140
Arata Roberto Mario
2106
Lopez Roca Xavier
2087
Dotti Horacio
2064
Demerson Joly Javier
2064
Aguilera Lopez Alejandro
2056
Arjona Martinez Santiago
2043
Sanchez Garcia Manuel
2008
Erice Alonso Santiago
2005
Avendano Mateos Jose
2001
Ortiz Martinez Jose Carlos
1993
Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan
1982
Rodriguez Dorado Victor
1977
Herranz Sanchez Pablo
1976
Exposito Perez Luis
1960
Luna Hermoso Angel
1941
Caceres Rodriguez Jose J.
1917
Castillo Rodriguez Jose Luis
1908
Khudov Oleksandr
1906
Garcia Herranz Jesus
1900
Andres Ruiz Alejandro
1900
Bordo Bujalance Enrique
1900
Nieto Perez Juan V.
1898
Barroso Barroso Jorge
1896
Vazquez Del Valle Ruben
1894
Garcia Garcia Ruben II
1893
Yague Sanchez Sergio Roberto
1890
Alvarez Garcia Fernando
1887
Mata Melgar Alejandro
1884
Molina Garcia Francisco J.
1876
Guerrero Villanueva Victor
1862
Diaz-Flores Gomez Cesar
1855
Fernandez Aragones Pedro A.
1848
Ferro Parga Marcelino
1846
Martin Sanchez Pablo
1846
Vegas Vazquez Fernando
1843
Garces Adan Jose A.
1838
Gomez Montoya Enrique
1832
Huerta Navarro Eusebio
1828
Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel
1827
Bermejo Redondo Oscar
1823
Bartolome Chicharro Jesus
1817
Martinez Casas Pablo
1810
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
1807
Alsina Lopez Adolfo
1805
Fuenlabrada Avila Victor
1804
Carrillo Blanco David
1802
Martin Lozano Miguel Angel
1801
Sanchidrian Sanchidrian Javier
1800
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
1799
Escribano Serrano Pedro
1798
Blanco Blanco Jesus
1795
Moya Gutierrez Jose
1794
Martinez Montalvo Eduardo
1791
Villanueva Ortega Ruben
1781
Caamano Jimenez Luis
1763
Lopez Rodriguez Eduardo
1762
Balana Romero Rafael
1756
Garcia Martin Juan Manuel
1755
Morente Parra Fernando
1755
Ruiz Escobar Israel
1754
Ortega Morales Pedro
1751
Orji Lopez Antonio
1743
Olano Lanchas Dionisio
1737
Boni De Aristizabal Marco
1735
Astilleros Garcia-Monge Jose M.
1728
Lacaci Otero Ivan
1720
Illan Gomez Miguel
1714
De La Fuente Ebro Miguel
1713
Gonzalo Cuevas Gonzalo
1699
Perez Bruni Alfredo
1697
Martinez Ruiz Arturo
1696
Fernandez La Osa Luis Javier
1693
Bernal Viton Daniel
1686
Rottenwoerer Christoph
1680
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1679
Tundidor Lozano Angel
1679
Martin Diaz Juan
1667
Martinez Gallardo Javier
1665
Head Ladeveze Jorge
1660
Diaz Begonte Manuel
1656
Benitez Repolles Jesus
1644
Moreno Rus David
1638
Cabezas Lopez Mercedes
1632
Marcelo De La Mata Daniel
1623
Callejas Torres Alejandro
1620
Dominguez Afonso Ayraldo
1617
Rodriguez Fernandez Alberto
1614
Lopez Montalvo Antonio
1608
Gavela Menendez Victorino
1605
Sanchez Signorini Pablo
1601
Lopez Guitian Juan J.
1594
Ballesteros Calvo Jaime
1592
Blanco Ruiz Cesar
1585
Ortega Palacios Alejandro
1582
Alvarez Grande Juan
1579
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo
1578
Siu Burillo Joaquin
1531
Dominguez Lerida Nicolas
1523
Gonzalez Reyes Felix
1522
Sobrino Torresano Mikel
1518
Torres Alvarez Augusto
1501
Lopez Sosa Jose Miguel
1493
Alcojor Patilla Antonio
1488
Galarreta Santana Javier
1456
Aguilera Prada Alejandro
1438
Aranda Perez Ivan
1404
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
1392
Villarroya Samaniego Javier
1339
Hueso De La Cruz Manuel
1000
Davies Arroyo Pablo Akin
1000
Rodal Bonet Xoan
1000
Jimenez Marquez Jose E.
1000
Arroyo Perez Jose
1000
Madrigal Muga Jose M
1000