SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4NCL Division 3S WE 4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cooper Lawrence H
2337
Meszaros Gyula
2270
Thorarinsson Pall A.
2265
Rudd Jack
2263
Briscoe Chris
2195
Grinsell Lee A
2181
Hall John
2179
Stewart Joseph J
2174
Jones Steven A
2173
Rutter Nick J
2155
Ferrington Nigel M
2152
Edgell Ben P
2129
Singleton Michael P F
2125
Whyte Brian G
2121
Byron Alan M
2118
Sygnowski Tomasz
2115
Mercs Peter J
2115
Ivekovic Tihana
2115
Fallowfield Jeremy R
2112
Agnew Alan
2099
Manelidou Maria
2096
Gill Oliver
2095
Brown Thomas
2093
Byway Paul V
2092
Compton Alistair
2092
Trevelyan John
2074
Pleasants Allan J
2072
Walker Andrew N
2069
Rosen Daniel B
2069
Seymour Timothy P
2065
Page Mark E
2064
Piper Stephen J
2056
Crombleholme Alan K
2053
Okhai Shabir
2051
Brackmann Hendrik
2049
George Matthew P
2036
Hewitt William
2033
Heaven Pete
2033
Galligan Brian
2028
Combie Alex B
2025
McCorry Robert T
2022
Wallis Ian J
2019
Mossong Hubert
2018
Simons Martin J
2018
Bullen Alex
2018
McMahon Paul
2014
Paterson Andrew I
2009
Charnley Bernard J
2006
Millward Kevin P
2003
Bryant Richard B E
2003
Adaway William
2002
Garnett John S
2001
Spencer Douglas
1997
Vlcek Marek
1990
Gostelow David W
1989
Gregory Keith D F
1987
Ingram Keith R
1987
Hatchett Paul
1987
Lambourne Dan M
1983
Jaszkiwskyj Peter
1982
Deighton Simon
1978
Kendall Paul S N
1969
Van Kemenade Rudy
1968
Marsh Roger D W
1966
Stayt James N
1961
Valentine Brian J
1959
Vachtfeidl Petr
1954
Gibson Christopher A
1947
Mashayekh Majid
1944
Fogg Martin
1936
Jarvis Derek A
1928
Cundy Mark A
1928
Paul Nathanael
1926
Burke Steven J
1923
Birkin Mark H
1921
Fallowfield Nicholas
1917
Burnett Leon P
1916
Peck Silas
1912
Smith Simon C
1908
Fowler David
1901
Dydak Mateusz
1884
Matthews Adrian M S
1882
Green Michael
1854
Judkins Brian D
1847
Foster Timothy
1836
Homolka Vincent
1823
Neatherway A Philip
1822
Cole Graham
1809
Rowan Daniel
1801
Towers Nigel S
1797
Munshi Aditya
1794
Whiteside Robert
1794
Alcock Graham P
1792
Mc Aleenan Charles
1790
Cocks Elliot
1765
Idle Oscar
1703
Parekh Rajen M
1658
Sheerin Alex
1633
Ressel Eva
1601
Weaver Lauren
1542
Mountford Corinne
1000
Harvey John
1000
Clark William G Bill
1000
Obi Okwose Marc
1000