SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cernousek Lukas
2473
Jirka Jiri
2420
Dolezal Radoslav
2407
Zvara Petr
2382
Polasek Jaroslav
2344
Svoboda Svatopluk
2341
Sodoma Jan
2337
Sharashenidze Akaki
2337
Pekarek Ales
2331
Stross Frantisek
2327
Rubal Adam
2310
Netusil Miloslav
2287
Vaculik Martin
2286
Jurasek Miroslav
2286
Bauma Jiri
2281
Kopta Pavel
2276
Umanec Filip
2249
Hollan Petr
2247
Postupa Pavel
2233
Taborsky Rostislav
2227
Janda Jiri
2221
Muron Miroslav
2217
Pacovsky Jiri
2214
Kopecky Pavel
2212
Smid Miroslav
2207
Smutny Jan
2202
Sindler Michal
2196
Pesout Jan
2195
Krnavek Lubomir
2195
Prochazka Dalibor
2195
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2195
Kacmarik Lukas
2194
Jelinek Michal
2193
Plesek Jiri
2188
Jandecka Tomas
2182
Vetrovsky Michal
2179
Vorisek Jaroslav
2177
Pokorny Petr
2177
Ruzicka Zdenek
2177
Bartos Jan
2176
Kotyk Vaclav
2175
Illetsko Jaroslav
2171
Trapl Dalibor
2168
Sturz Ota
2168
Kratky Jiri
2165
Novacek Josef
2162
Doring Robert
2157
Formanek Martin
2154
Dvorak Jan
2149
Axamit Robert
2142
Krivanek Vladimir
2142
Routner Jakub
2142
Jacek Martin
2141
Trepka Jan
2139
Boukal Petr
2135
Kubicek Robert
2129
Novotny Jaroslav
2128
Kubikova Alena
2128
Ptak Pavel
2125
Burdik Lubomir
2122
Benda Ales
2120
Vanek Petr
2117
Sedlacek Tomas
2113
Postupa Martin
2113
Vodicka Vlastimil
2113
Kincl Pavel
2112
Chmel Kristian
2111
Rut Vojtech
2109
Kulistak Milan
2108
Soukup Vaclav
2107
Simecek Bohumil
2105
Kopicka Karel
2105
Kamlach Miroslav
2103
Kotrba Tomas
2099
Jablecnik Gustav
2098
Plasil Petr
2094
Vlach Karel
2094
Paulovic Tomas
2091
Jurek Miroslav
2090
Bechyne Jaroslav
2088
Pospech Radim
2086
Kubikova Hana
2086
Lhotka Jiri
2086
Korsa Jindrich
2085
Lhotsky Michal
2084
Holub Jan
2083
Matejka Petr
2082
Spurny Ondrej
2079
Nemec Igor
2079
Hlavsa Petr
2077
Bernasek Vaclav
2075
Groh Jiri
2072
Malek Martin
2070
Rozkovec Hynek
2070
Slovak Pavel
2069
Simecek Alexej
2067
Ruzicka Ales
2065
Hala Martin
2060
Hase Pavel
2056
Daniel Martin
2054
Slovak Kilian
2053
Kandrik Antonin
2048
Stolc Martin
2047
Haspl Miroslav
2046
Pick Stepan
2046
Cihak Jiri
2045
Pokorny Ondrej
2045
Riman Vaclav
2044
Dolezal Martin
2042
Sedy Pavel
2042
Sisak Richard
2039
Kociscakova Alexandra
2035
Urbanek Stepan
2034
Popper Tomas
2033
Svacina Petr
2032
Machala Vladislav
2031
Konicek Petr
2029
Melich Jindrich
2027
Laube Milan
2026
Musil Miroslav
2025
Nemec Jan
2024
Staszko Martin
2021
Koubek Vaclav
2021
Matocha Pavel
2016
Horinek Karel
2012
Taborska Veronika
2011
Soukal Rudolf
2008
Spacek Michal
2008
Vasek Daniel
2005
Jirsa Lukas
2003
Vevera Radek
1999
Lacina Filip
1999
Kalous Miroslav
1997
Klaus Jan
1996
Kicmer Libor
1992
Zemlicka Vit
1991
Hurtak Otto
1990
Stejskal Pavel
1988
Novotny Josef
1985
Krutina Miroslav
1985
Nosek Filip
1981
Cervenka Jan
1980
Strossova Lenka
1979
Valickova Martina
1979
Kalousek Zdenek
1972
Nemec Milan
1971
Ambroz Antonin
1965
Splichal Petr
1964
Svetly Jiri
1962
Ayriyan Bella
1962
Viktorin Tomas
1957
Lysek Lukas
1956
Steimar Miroslav
1955
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954
Sobotnik Petr
1952
Cantier Jean-Francois
1951
Flek Vladislav
1950
Dvorak Alois
1949
Ryvova Anna
1945
Zajicek Karel
1944
Kovar Petr
1943
Smejc Jiri
1938
Kubik Jaroslav
1936
Franek Jan
1934
Drahorad Daniel
1931
Matyska Jiri
1927
Sochor Martin
1924
Zuna Zdenek
1923
Keprta Stanislav
1919
Havrdova Lenka
1908
Kostroun Petr
1903
Hala Martin
1902
Bohac Jaroslav
1899
Pavlicek Petr
1898
Padevet Pavel
1897
Straka Jaroslav
1888
Trefil Ivan
1883
Brat Jiri
1880
Cerny Josef
1879
Sochor Tomas
1879
Buchl Marek
1878
Felcman Jiri
1876
Slechta Karel
1874
Srostlik Zdenek
1871
Parizek Vojtech
1860
Cuchna Martin
1853
Hacaperka Michal
1847
Strnad Jakub
1828
Paulovic Milan
1820
Korsa Jiri
1815
Skvaril Michal
1808
Kostelecky Daniel
1804
Valesova Sarka
1803
Mach Jan
1802
Ulicny Daniel
1783
Molkanov Oleg
1742
Barta Tomas
1730
Kubat Martin
1717
Binder Jan
1716
Krobot Jan
1709
Danhel Jan
1709
Chloupek Petr
1684
Becvar Pavel
1638
Peceny Miroslav
1000
Vesely Vladislav
1000
Palatka Petr
1000
Sarek Pavel
1000
Brenner David
1000
Kalab Jaromir
1000
Gaspar Zdenek
1000
Spevak Jan
1000
Novotny Miroslav
1000
Rozumbersky Adolf
1000