SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vichnar David
2360
Vrbata Zbynek
2327
Svatos Jan
2268
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2264
Matras Ondrej
2247
Hollan Petr
2247
Vanek Tomas
2245
Vedral Oldrich
2242
Dubansky Bohuslav
2230
Dolezal Martin
2228
Bakalar Petr
2221
Skara Vladimir
2219
Hollan Martin
2214
Sindler Michal
2196
Jelinek Michal
2193
Srba Milan
2192
Jascenko Olga
2192
Jandecka Tomas
2182
Filipi Stepan
2176
Rehak Pavel
2171
Oresky Jan
2171
Trapl Dalibor
2168
Strnad Vaclav
2168
Krouzel Jaroslav
2165
Prochazka Jiri
2165
Soural Jan
2164
Novacek Josef
2162
Seleljo Daniel
2154
Pospisil Evzen
2145
Axamit Robert
2142
Kubicek Robert
2129
Kubikova Alena
2128
Hruska Jan
2127
Pirklova Hana
2126
Benda Ales
2120
Markovic Milan
2118
Lamser Jan
2118
Drabek Vojtech
2113
Rut Vojtech
2109
Soukup Vaclav
2107
Rakovsky Adam
2105
Kamlach Miroslav
2103
Horak Karel
2103
Jablecnik Gustav
2098
Hula Lukas
2095
Paulovic Tomas
2091
Hajek Lukas
2089
Holub Jan
2083
Kohout Vratislav
2081
Komprda Pavel
2080
Erban Tomas
2079
Mrkos Miroslav
2077
Bernasek Vaclav
2075
Smid Jaroslav
2073
Miskolczi Vitezslav
2061
Pajdla Pavel
2060
Vicar Petr
2057
Novak Vaclav
2049
Veselsky Michal
2048
Stolc Martin
2047
Lizner Jaroslav
2043
Koudelka Ivan
2040
Melmuk Petr
2040
Sisak Richard
2039
Vavrik Jiri
2036
Bicek Richard
2031
Vavra Jan
2028
Chaloupka Martin
2028
Melich Jindrich
2027
Svitak David
2025
Koubek Vaclav
2021
Krejbich Miloslav
2020
Cmiko Jakub
2019
Strahl Jiri
2018
Bilek Martin
2018
Kovar Josef
2018
Hlavacek Tomas
2017
Machacek Otakar
2015
Taborska Veronika
2011
Toulec Stanislav
2008
Koukolik Alexander
2007
Vasek Daniel
2005
Fusek Lukas
1994
Kus Petr
1988
Krutina Miroslav
1985
Fiser Jiri
1981
Kukacka Martin
1979
Gaj Milos
1978
Hruska Tomas
1976
Kalousek Zdenek
1972
Nemec Milan
1971
Dvorak Bohumil
1970
Novy Filip
1965
Poborsky Josef
1964
Kastner Vojtech
1961
Noha Michal
1961
Hadrava Jaroslav
1961
Saroun Radek
1960
Vogl Milan
1959
Hyks Martin
1959
Petrun Milan
1957
Viktorin Tomas
1957
Holy Filip
1956
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954
Sobotnik Petr
1952
Pachmann Otakar
1950
Hruska Pavel
1946
Kovar Petr
1943
Zeman Martin
1942
Pacovsky Martin
1939
Marik Miloslav
1938
Kubik Jaroslav
1936
Drahorad Daniel
1931
Soukal Roman
1931
Sochor Martin
1924
Tyle Vladimir
1923
Cebis Petr
1922
Zdenek Milos
1921
Matous Rudolf
1918
Vass Peter
1915
Havrdova Lenka
1908
Mozna Eva
1907
Kostroun Petr
1903
Klima Jan
1903
Mackova Veronika
1902
Obrazek Karel
1901
Cernoch Vit
1900
Vrtal Vlastimil
1899
Bohac Jaroslav
1899
Pavlicek Petr
1898
Sevcik Zdenek
1895
Zikmund Daniel
1893
Babis Milan
1892
Sterba Karel
1891
Straka Jaroslav
1888
Lizner Milan
1886
Talpa Pavel
1885
Cerny Josef
1879
Sochor Tomas
1879
Nemcova Karin
1879
Buchl Marek
1878
Srostlik Zdenek
1871
Danhel Lukas
1871
Horak Karel
1870
Kabat Josef
1866
Kouba Libor
1865
Modrova Hana
1862
Pokorny Jan
1860
Marek Jaromir
1855
Cuchna Martin
1853
Vitous Milan
1845
Nevoral Lukas
1840
Zoubek David
1837
Strnad Jakub
1828
Paulovic Milan
1820
Cerny Karel
1818
Zamorsky Ladislav
1816
Horyna Josef
1815
Stanek Vaclav
1813
Skvaril Michal
1808
Kostelecky Daniel
1804
Partl Miloslav
1803
Kyselka Daniel
1802
Davidek Bohuslav
1785
Ulicny Daniel
1783
Fuchs Lukas
1782
Paus Marek
1778
Plesnivy Martin
1775
Stohanzl Nikola
1775
Kvasnicka Ladislav
1768
Kudrna Zdenek
1767
Vohralik Vitezslav
1762
Vasicek Martin
1761
Vesely Roman
1752
Molkanov Oleg
1742
Wadura Robert
1728
Hampel Rudolf
1727
Vojtisek Milos
1727
Nemcova Kamila
1716
Novotny David
1714
Rakintsev Serhiy
1711
Chloupek Petr
1684
Bilek Vlastimil
1657
Maly Petr
1646
Tyle Petr
1635
Lhotsky Zdenek
1622
Ostry Michal
1619
Vorsilka Jiri
1617
Valenta Lukas
1589
Rakintsev Viktor
1542
Samec Jakub
1532
Reljic Michael
1492
Engel Tomas
1454
Lhotska Anna
1425
Brejcha Simon
1361
Lhotsky Zdenek
1305
Kalaidzidis Mikis
1000
Soukup Karel
1000
Stuller Jaroslav
1000
Stros Milan
1000
Kvapil Jaroslav
1000
Janecek Vaclav
1000
Kucera Vladimir
1000
Rakusan Dan
1000
Korecek Michail
1000
Bartak Karel
1000
Tichy Jan
1000
Vavra Vaclav
1000
Rondos Jakub
1000
Haskovec Cedrik
1000
Liska Milan
1000
Krajl Zdenek
1000
Turner Oldrich
1000
Trnka Lukas
1000
Charvat Karel
1000
Horejs Josef
1000
Smrcka Frantisek
1000
Spevak Jan
1000
Gaspar Zdenek
1000
Vesely Jaroslav
1000
Dvorak Ales
1000
Kadlec Adam
1000
Sarek Pavel
1000
Hrubcik Martin
1000
Krotky David
1000
Havlickova Lenka
1000
Prochazka Ivan
1000