SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
A.Kotov Open Memorial
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Abrosimov Vladimir
1000
2.
Akbaev Kazbek
1000
3.
Alavkin Arseny
1000
4.
Alekseev Evgeny
1000
5.
Andreev Eduard
1000
6.
Arzumanian Georgy
1000
7.
Asylguzhin Radik
1000
8.
Averjanov Alexey
1000
9.
Bakutin Aleksey
1000
10.
Balashov Yuri S
1000
11.
Bets Anatolij
1000
12.
Bocharov Dmitry
1000
13.
Bragin Sergei S
1000
14.
Brikov Illarion
1000
15.
Burmakin Vladimir
1000
16.
Chakvetadze Roman
1000
17.
Chernyshov Konstantin
1000
18.
Chuiko Alexander
1000
19.
Deviatkin Andrei
1000
20.
Eliseev Alexei
1000
21.
Feoktistov Alexey A.
1000
22.
Geller Jakov
1000
23.
Iljushin Alexei
1000
24.
Dobrov Vladimir
1000
25.
Dzhakaev Dzhakay
1000
26.
Egorov Evgeny
1000
27.
Gabrielian Artur
1000
28.
Gulkov Igor A.
1000
29.
Gusev Aleksey
1000
30.
Fomin Andrey
1000
31.
Grebionkin Vladimir
1000
32.
Halyavskiy Nikita
1000
33.
Iskusnyh Sergei
1000
34.
Kachar Vladimir
1000
35.
Kotanjian Tigran
1000
36.
Kuporosov Viktor
1000
37.
Meister Jakob
1000
38.
Mirovshchikov Sergey
1000
39.
Kalugin Sergey G.
1000
40.
Malinin Yuri
1000
41.
Kravtsov Sergey
1000
42.
Kulicov Oleg
1000
43.
Khruschiov Alexey
1000
44.
Kosolapov Viktor
1000
45.
Kunin Vitaly
1000
46.
Loginov Valery A
1000
47.
Malaniuk Vladimir P
1000
48.
Maly Alexey
1000
49.
Markosian David S.
1000
50.
Komliakov Viktor
1000
51.
Kornev Alexei
1000
52.
Kovalevskaya Ekaterina
1000
53.
Lastin Alexander
1000
54.
Kotsur Pavel
1000
55.
Kovchan Alexander
1000
56.
Manaenkov Vladimir
1000
57.
Mosionzhik Bronia
1000
58.
Novikov Maxim
1000
59.
Rychagov Andrey
1000
60.
Ovod Evgenija
1000
61.
Ponomarenko Viktor
1000
62.
Pechenov Viacheslav
1000
63.
Nikolaev Nikita
1000
64.
Okrugin Sergey
1000
65.
Peschansky Mikhail
1000
66.
Sambuev Bator
1000
67.
Pigusov Evgeny
1000
68.
Prikhodko Sergey
1000
69.
Tishin Petr
1000
70.
Zhidkov Valery S
1000
71.
Saulin Dmitri
1000
72.
Shestakov Sergei
1000
73.
Yuferov Sergey N
1000
74.
Yagupov Igor
1000
75.
Zharkov Alexander
1000
76.
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
1000
77.
Yarovik Yu.
1000
78.
Usatchev Sergei
1000
79.
Shomoev Anton
1000
80.
Smirnov Alexander
1000
81.
Sergienko Sergey
1000
82.
Shariyazdanov Andrey
1000
83.
Sinitsin Evgeniy
1000
84.
Voitsekhovsky Stanislav
1000
85.
Sevian Armen
1000
86.
Simantsev Mikhail
1000
87.
Shevelev Ilya
1000
88.
Yevseev Denis
1000
89.
Zemerov Vladimir
1000
90.
Savon Mikhail
1000
91.
Turov Maxim
1000
92.
Sharapov Evgeny
1000
93.
Yandemirov Valeri
1000
94.
Zubarev Alexander
1000