SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Zonal 54 RUS Champ.
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Akselrod Vladislav
1000
2.
Alexandrov Alexey
1000
3.
Alexandrov Jury
1000
4.
Alikhanov Felix
1000
5.
Asanov Timur
1000
6.
Beletsky Alexey
1000
7.
Belozerov Andrei
1000
8.
Bocharov Dmitry
1000
9.
Bryzgalin Kirill
1000
10.
Chapar Sergey
1000
11.
Chapliev Aleksandr
1000
12.
Chashchev Sergey
1000
13.
Chigvintsev Andrei
1000
14.
Dashko Andrey
1000
15.
Fomichenko Eduard
1000
16.
Itkin Dmitry
1000
17.
Dzhakaev Dzhakay
1000
18.
Erikalov Alexey
1000
19.
Frolov Denis
1000
20.
Gorkavij Vadim
1000
21.
Grachev Jury
1000
22.
Guseynov Ruslan
1000
23.
Dergatchov Alexander
1000
24.
Didy Kaplan
1000
25.
Gradel Denis
1000
26.
Fominyh Evgeny
1000
27.
Gukasian Rudolf
1000
28.
Lependin Anatolij
1000
29.
Kazakov Peter
1000
30.
Khagurov Nukh
1000
31.
Kirchanov Andrei
1000
32.
Markarov Arsen
1000
33.
Karpov Viktor
1000
34.
Maletin Pavel
1000
35.
Kolosunin Artem
1000
36.
Mamjan Manuk
1000
37.
Kondenko Alexey
1000
38.
Kopylov Alexander
1000
39.
Krivko Yuri
1000
40.
Loskutov Oleg
1000
41.
Kalashnikov Konstantin
1000
42.
Kirillov Pavel
1000
43.
Kolesnikov Alexey
1000
44.
Kornienko Sergey
1000
45.
Kotenko Pavel
1000
46.
Kozlitin Oleg
1000
47.
Kuzmin Ilya
1000
48.
Minasjan S.
1000
49.
Karagodin Vladimir A.
1000
50.
Kargin Arseny
1000
51.
Khosroev Jakov
1000
52.
Kirillov Andrey
1000
53.
Kopylov Andrey
1000
54.
Maiorov Oleg
1000
55.
Salekhov Gasan
1000
56.
Pravdiuk Vladimir P.
1000
57.
Panarin Mikhail
1000
58.
Novikova Anna
1000
59.
Ovsjuchenko Sergey I.
1000
60.
Popov Roman
1000
61.
Rjabzev Konstantin
1000
62.
Roppel Konstantin
1000
63.
Sanarov Oleg
1000
64.
Odinokov Nikolai
1000
65.
Petrukhin Denis
1000
66.
Pudovkin Dmitry
1000
67.
Okrugin Sergey
1000
68.
Musalov Ruslan
1000
69.
Potapov Alexander
1000
70.
Sevostianov Vladimir
1000
71.
Shmakov D.N.
1000
72.
Zaitsev Vadim
1000
73.
Sirotine Konstantin
1000
74.
Zelensky Sergey
1000
75.
Shkurikhin Ilia
1000
76.
Zakhartsov Viacheslav V.
1000
77.
Shushpanov Rustam
1000
78.
Spirin Alexey
1000
79.
Vekshenkov Nikolai
1000
80.
Shomoev Anton
1000
81.
Yudin Sergei
1000
82.
Shovunov Baatr
1000
83.
Vlasenko Alexey
1000
84.
Sobyanin Viktor
1000
85.
Utnasunov Alexander
1000
86.
Zemerov Vladimir
1000
87.
Shibaev Fyodor
1000
88.
Skatchkov Pavel
1000
89.
Savchenko Boris
1000
90.
Shaginjan Armen
1000
91.
Zvezdin Viacheslav
1000