SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
III Stage Cup of Russia
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Alexikov Alexander
1000
2.
Areshchenko Alexander
1000
3.
Tarleva Diana
1000
4.
Arzumanian Georgy
1000
5.
Aveskulov Valeriy
1000
6.
Berezin Oleg
1000
7.
Bets Anatolij
1000
8.
Bondarchuk Sergei
1000
9.
Borovikov Vladislav
1000
10.
Burlai Oleg
1000
11.
Burmakin Vladimir
1000
12.
Chaika Oleg
1000
13.
Derjabin Ilja
1000
14.
Domnin Sergiy
1000
15.
Eschenko Vadim
1000
16.
Geller Jakov
1000
17.
Efimenko Zahar
1000
18.
Golovlev Nikolay
1000
19.
Dovzhenko Viktor
1000
20.
Eryomenko Volodymyr
1000
21.
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
1000
22.
Firman Nazar
1000
23.
Gasanov Eldar
1000
24.
Fingerov Dmitry
1000
25.
Fish Gennadij
1000
26.
Guivan Vasily
1000
27.
Kamenets Anatolij
1000
28.
Khudyakov Alexander
1000
29.
Malakhatko Vadim
1000
30.
Meister Jakob
1000
31.
Karanda Konstantin
1000
32.
Karjakin Sergey
1000
33.
Kobylkin Evgeni
1000
34.
Kotsuba Aleksander
1000
35.
Kushch Nikolai
1000
36.
Matsegora Taras
1000
37.
Korobov Anton
1000
38.
Lichmann Peter
1000
39.
Ljukin Sergei
1000
40.
Malaniuk Vladimir P
1000
41.
Malikov Vladimir
1000
42.
Marusenko Petr
1000
43.
Kalinina Vladislava
1000
44.
Miroshnichenko Evgenij
1000
45.
Kislinsky Alexey
1000
46.
Prihodko Alexander
1000
47.
Nelyubin Sergey
1000
48.
Nosenko Alexander
1000
49.
Rakhmangulov Andrei
1000
50.
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
1000
51.
Romanova Ekaterina
1000
52.
Papenin Nikolai
1000
53.
Pavlov Maxim
1000
54.
Panchenko Fedor
1000
55.
Muhtarov Leonid
1000
56.
Polivanov Anatoliy
1000
57.
Truskavetsky Alexandr
1000
58.
Zakharchenko Arnold
1000
59.
Vysochin Spartak
1000
60.
Zavgorodniy Sergiy
1000
61.
Volokitin Andrei
1000
62.
Shalimov Valery
1000
63.
Tkachenko Dmitri
1000
64.
Tymoshenko Ihor
1000
65.
Volodin Viktor
1000
66.
Shilin Denis
1000
67.
Solovjov Sergey I.
1000
68.
Tishin D.
1000
69.
Varavin Viktor
1000
70.
Shast Vladimir
1000
71.
Tukhaev Adam
1000
72.
Yevseev Denis
1000
73.
Suleimanova Ava
1000
74.
Jobava Olena
1000
75.
Solodovnichenko Yuri
1000
76.
Stets Dmitry
1000
77.
Stets Vasyl
1000
78.
Zubov Alexander
1000