SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Team Ch.of Russia Men
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Akselrod Vladislav
1000
2.
Alekseev Evgeny
1000
3.
Anisimov Pavel
1000
4.
Arkhipov Sergey G.
1000
5.
Bachin Vitaly
1000
6.
Balashov Yuri S
1000
7.
Balberov Alexander
1000
8.
Bareev Evgeny
1000
9.
Batsanin Dmitry
1000
10.
Beshukov Sergei
1000
11.
Bologan Victor
1000
12.
Brodsky Michail
1000
13.
Burmakin Vladimir
1000
14.
Chigvintsev Andrei
1000
15.
Dashevsky Sergey
1000
16.
Eliseev Alexei
1000
17.
Filippov Valerij
1000
18.
Galkin Alexander
1000
19.
Gerasimov Victor
1000
20.
Hasangatin Ramil
1000
21.
Ionov Sergey
1000
22.
Ivakhin Maxim
1000
23.
Ivanov Sergey
1000
24.
Erikalov Alexey
1000
25.
Glek Igor
1000
26.
Grischuk Alexander
1000
27.
Fominyh Alexander
1000
28.
Gabdrakhmanov Rafail
1000
29.
Garagulya Konstantin
1000
30.
Dolmatov Sergey
1000
31.
Iskusnyh Sergei
1000
32.
Ivanov Alexey
1000
33.
Ivanov Timur
1000
34.
Malakhov Vladimir
1000
35.
Kravtsov Sergey
1000
36.
Korchnoi Viktor
1000
37.
Klimov Sergey
1000
38.
Kopylov Alexander
1000
39.
Korniushin Nikolay
1000
40.
Labunskiy Dmitry
1000
41.
Lugovoi Aleksei
1000
42.
Makarov Marat
1000
43.
Khasin Alexander
1000
44.
Loginov Valery A
1000
45.
Malaniuk Vladimir P
1000
46.
Kurochkin Victor
1000
47.
Landa Konstantin
1000
48.
Lastin Alexander
1000
49.
Lavrov S.
1000
50.
Maiorov Oleg
1000
51.
Kotsur Pavel
1000
52.
Rustemov Alexander
1000
53.
Petukhov Valery
1000
54.
Rublevsky Sergei
1000
55.
Pridorozhni Aleksei
1000
56.
Ogloblin Nikolay
1000
57.
Pliasunov Aleksej
1000
58.
Prokopchuk Evgeny
1000
59.
Sakaev Konstantin
1000
60.
Ovetchkin Roman
1000
61.
Ozgibcev Anatoly
1000
62.
Poluljahov Aleksandr
1000
63.
Pevzner Lev
1000
64.
Nevostrujev Vladimir
1000
65.
Motylev Alexander
1000
66.
Najer Evgeniy
1000
67.
Onischuk Alexander
Texas
1000
68.
Popov Valerij
1000
69.
Nizamov Ildar
1000
70.
Pigusov Evgeny
1000
71.
Zaitsev Vadim
1000
72.
Volzhin Alexander
1000
73.
Smikovski Ivan
1000
74.
Yemelin Vasily
1000
75.
Shushpanov Rustam
1000
76.
Vokarev Sergey
1000
77.
Shaposhnikov Evgeny
1000
78.
Vekshenkov Nikolai
1000
79.
Vladimirov Yevgeniy
1000
80.
Shcherbakov Ruslan
1000
81.
Volkov Sergey
1000
82.
Semeniuk Alexander A
1000
83.
Volynets Vadimir
1000
84.
Svidler Peter
1000
85.
Telnov Vladimir
1000
86.
Zharmukhambetova Alexandra
1000
87.
Timofeev Artyom
1000
88.
Yandemirov Valeri
1000