SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Moravian Divis. North I
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Babula Pavel
1000
2.
Baier Pavel
1000
3.
Bolacky Jiri
1000
4.
Brecka Ivan
1000
5.
Bures Martin
1000
6.
Cech Tomas
1000
7.
Cernin Radim
1000
8.
Cvek Robert
1000
9.
Havlicek Libor
1000
10.
Hrtanek Jiri
1000
11.
Incedi Ales
1000
12.
Holecek Vladimir
1000
13.
Holek Jaroslav
1000
14.
Didi Jan
1000
15.
Dvorak Tomas
1000
16.
Firt Stanislav
1000
17.
Hladik Oto
1000
18.
Frolik Martin
1000
19.
Gazda Petr
1000
20.
Hastik Svatopluk
1000
21.
Jacko Tomas
1000
22.
Jerabek Petr
1000
23.
Lys Josef
1000
24.
Meduna Eduard
1000
25.
Kolar Stanislav
1000
26.
Lepik Jaroslav
1000
27.
Misiuga Andrzej
1000
28.
Kacmarik Lukas
1000
29.
Kanok Jaroslav
1000
30.
Kocur Valter
1000
31.
Kopec Ladislav
1000
32.
Krejci Jakub
1000
33.
Kubicek Robert
1000
34.
Matejka Pavel
1000
35.
Lastovicka Jiri
1000
36.
Marsalek Jaromir
1000
37.
Kalod Radek
1000
38.
Kozak Pavel
1000
39.
Mesiarik Rudolf
1000
40.
Kleberc Karel
1000
41.
Kostal Otakar
1000
42.
Kretek Bretislav
1000
43.
Markiewicz Jacek
1000
44.
Keprt Pavel
1000
45.
Kubecka David
1000
46.
Lahner Jakub
1000
47.
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1000
48.
Michenka Jozef
1000
49.
Muratidis Nikos
1000
50.
Orzechowski Jacek
1000
51.
Ramik Jan
1000
52.
Muzik Martin
1000
53.
Novosak Jiri
1000
54.
Reznicek Marcel
1000
55.
Plasgura Petr
1000
56.
Raszka Janusz
1000
57.
Ruzicka Petr
1000
58.
Podlesny Pavel
1000
59.
Valek Milan
1000
60.
Walek Milan
1000
61.
Tomecek Jan
1000
62.
Vesselovsky Serguei
1000
63.
Trombik Karel
1000
64.
Vysoglad Petr
1000
65.
Skupin Martin
1000
66.
Splichal Stanislav
1000
67.
Vacek Antonin
1000
68.
Zabystrzan Pavel
1000
69.
Sekac Martin
1000
70.
Sikorova Olga
1000
71.
Vavra Pavel
1000
72.
Slanina Miroslav
1000
73.
Taus Martin
1000
74.
Sikora Karel
1000
75.
Weissmann Lukas
1000
76.
Vratny Radim
1000
77.
Wieczorek Zbigniew
1000
78.
Sikora-Lerch Jan
1000
79.
Staszko Martin
1000
80.
Sikora Jan
1000