SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
2 Bundesliga Sued
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Acs Peter
1000
2.
Adler Joel
1000
3.
Ankerst Mihael
1000
4.
Arnold Lothar
1000
5.
Bach Edwin
1000
6.
Bachmayr Peter
1000
7.
Bauer Manfred
1000
8.
Beckhuis Gernod
1000
9.
Berezovsky Igor
1000
10.
Biebinger Gerhard
1000
11.
Birk Steffen
1000
12.
Bocksberger Stefan
1000
13.
Bosbach Gerhard
1000
14.
Bronznik Valerij
1000
15.
Carbonnel Pierre
1000
16.
de Francesco Klaus
1000
17.
Dudek Richard
1000
18.
Gerstner Wolfgang
1000
19.
Golubev Mikhail
1000
20.
Gruenberg Hans-Ulrich
1000
21.
Gschwendtner Michael
1000
22.
Heidenfeld Mark
1000
23.
Heinatz Thomas
1000
24.
Froehlich Peter
1000
25.
Gabriel Christian
1000
26.
Gabriel Robert
1000
27.
Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr.
1000
28.
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
1000
29.
Hickl Joerg
1000
30.
Holzhaeuer Mathias
1000
31.
Delemarre Isabel
1000
32.
Doerflinger Josef
1000
33.
Duschek Volker
1000
34.
Gueting Jens
1000
35.
Huber Philipp
1000
36.
Deglmann Ludwig
1000
37.
Delemarre Jop
1000
38.
Fritz Roland
1000
39.
Gyimesi Zoltan
1000
40.
Lomineishvili Maia
1000
41.
Kratochwil Christian
1000
42.
Loehr Markus
1000
43.
Martin Stefan
1000
44.
Krockenberger Martin
1000
45.
Lentrodt Thomas
1000
46.
Kaiser Dieter
1000
47.
Lorscheid Gerhard
1000
48.
Klebel Martin, Dr.
1000
49.
Laske Matthias, Dr.
1000
50.
Limmer Stefan
1000
51.
Migl Dieter
1000
52.
Karst Elmar
1000
53.
Klaric Zoran
1000
54.
Lichtenstern Christoph
1000
55.
Mann Christian, Dr.
1000
56.
Kekelidze Mikheil
1000
57.
Krasenkowa Elena
1000
58.
Krasenkow Michal
1000
59.
Mandel Andreas
1000
60.
Miltner Arndt
1000
61.
Sandor Christian, Dr.
1000
62.
Ploetz Werner, Dr.
1000
63.
Rodewis Thomas, Dr.
1000
64.
Pieper Thomas, Dr.
1000
65.
Reich Thomas
1000
66.
Rudolph Johannes
1000
67.
Niklasch Oliver
1000
68.
Mudelsee Manfred, Dr.
1000
69.
Mueller Ralf
1000
70.
Oberst Thomas
1000
71.
Muehlbach Peter
1000
72.
Porth Dietmar
1000
73.
Roemer Ulrich
1000
74.
Reinhardt Bernd
1000
75.
Raupp Thomas
1000
76.
Pfrommer Christoph
1000
77.
Preuss Heiko
1000
78.
Renner Christoph
1000
79.
Rausis Igors
1000
80.
Steckner Johannes
1000
81.
Schnepp Gunnar
1000
82.
Sokolov Andrei
1000
83.
Tresch Ralf
1000
84.
Schneider Bernd
1000
85.
Spiegel Stefan, Dr.
1000
86.
Zeller Frank
1000
87.
Vonthron Horst
1000
88.
Wegerle Joerg
1000
89.
Seret Jean-Luc
1000
90.
Wendt Rene
1000
91.
Simon Holger
1000
92.
Ter-Minasjan Dmitry
1000
93.
Wagner Anselm
1000
94.
Witke Thomas
1000
95.
Zahn Wolfgang
1000
96.
Werner Clemens
1000
97.
Schmidt Gerhard
1000
98.
Schulze Andreas
1000
99.
Tompa Janos
1000
100.
Volke Karsten
1000
101.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
1000
102.
Schmidt Stefan
1000
103.
Schmaltz Roland
1000
104.
Schulze Ulrich
1000
105.
Sick Oliver, Dr.
1000
106.
Szeberenyi Adam
1000
107.
Trescher Manfred
1000
108.
Trachtmann Mark
1000