SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
ROM Team Ch.Division A
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Adoamnei Roxana-Antonela
1000
2.
Aldea Laurentiu-Ioan
1000
3.
Bach Adrian-Kalman
1000
4.
Baciu Stefan
1000
5.
Balla Tamas-Kristof
1000
6.
Baluta Elena-Camelia
1000
7.
Baratosi Iosif-Gavril
1000
8.
Bartha Andrei
1000
9.
Barzanu Iulian
1000
10.
Berechet Otiliu-Octavian
1000
11.
Biro Sandor
1000
12.
Breahna Radu
1000
13.
Brezeanu Iulian-Claudiu
1000
14.
Caplar Laura-Snejana
1000
15.
Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin
1000
16.
Ceteras Marius-Nicolae
1000
17.
Cernov Vadim
1000
18.
Chesa Viorel
1000
19.
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
1000
20.
Ciuca Catalin
1000
21.
Danilov Vladimir
1000
22.
Filip Lucian-Ioan
1000
23.
Gaponenko Inna
1000
24.
Hristodorescu Daniel
1000
25.
Ilinca Alexandru
1000
26.
Duminica Mariana
1000
27.
Gilea Lucian
1000
28.
Glodeanu Ion
1000
29.
Ignat Diana
1000
30.
Ionescu Doru-Alexandru
1000
31.
Dumitrescu Dragos-Nicolae
1000
32.
Erdeus Aurel-Gheorghe
1000
33.
Diulger Alexey
1000
34.
Domanyek Ernest-Iosif
1000
35.
Fratila Adela
1000
36.
Grigore Nicolae-Petre
1000
37.
Grunberg Sergiu-Henric
1000
38.
Iordache Traian
1000
39.
Juncu Margareta
1000
40.
Kruppa Yuri
1000
41.
Lazar Dorin
1000
42.
Miron Lucian-Costin
1000
43.
Marcu Iulian
1000
44.
Manole Vasile
1000
45.
Miron Cristina-Oana
1000
46.
Marcia Gottfried
1000
47.
Melamed Tatjana
1000
48.
Miron Toma
1000
49.
Moldovan Corina
1000
50.
Kleine Simona
1000
51.
Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc
1000
52.
Marasescu Ioan
1000
53.
Mihai Catalin
1000
54.
Kleine Matthias
1000
55.
Mateica Mircea
1000
56.
Mihailov Iulian
1000
57.
Minescu Dragos-Olivar
1000
58.
Jicman Ligia-Letitia
1000
59.
Manicuta Monica
1000
60.
Popescu Gheorghe
1000
61.
Neamtu Serban-Constantin
1000
62.
Rusa Antonio
1000
63.
Mosnegutu Mariana
1000
64.
Sariteanu Sabina
1000
65.
Sasaeac Andra
1000
66.
Musat Adrian
1000
67.
Radu Stela
1000
68.
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
1000
69.
Radu Constantin
1000
70.
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
1000
71.
Pancu Gheorghe
1000
72.
Prundeanu Horia
1000
73.
Oncel Ilie
1000
74.
Pasarelu Dan-Gabriel
1000
75.
Petre Nad-Titus
1000
76.
Pepene Gheorghe
1000
77.
Pessi Emil-George
1000
78.
Pogorevici Leonid
1000
79.
Partac Elena
1000
80.
Pasc Cristina
1000
81.
Rogozenco Ileana
1000
82.
Rusan Paul-Cristian
1000
83.
Sima Marian
1000
84.
Szabo Attila
1000
85.
Zajarnyi Anatolyi
1000
86.
Tugui Adrian
1000
87.
Telea Stefan
1000
88.
Timoshenko Georgy
1000
89.
Tufa Mihai
1000
90.
Stanculescu Paula
1000
91.
Totsky Leonid
1000
92.
Tutulan Mihaela
1000
93.
Zatonskih Anna
1000
94.
Serdean Pavel-Dorin
1000
95.
Suciu Dinu-Simi
1000
96.
Voiteanu Gabriel
1000
97.
Tinta Gheorghe
1000
98.
Teodorescu Ion
1000
99.
Varaciuc Vivian-Nicolae
1000
100.
Ungureanu Vlad
1000
101.
Szabo Liana-Nicoleta
1000
102.
Varlan Hervig-Ioan
1000
103.
Smokina Karolina
1000
104.
Stoicescu Horia
1000