SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Championship of Pavlodar region blitz 2017
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kaiyrbekov Rustam
2351
Zakharov Valentin
2327
Suleymenov Alisher
2301
Shabrin Alexander
2282
Bekturov Tamerlan
2222
Kurmanbayev Yerken
2155
Kalashnik Dmitriy
2141
Nukin Tolegen
2112
Khabibulin Rinat
2044
Minko Alexandr
1990
Ivko Vladimir
1948
Kakishev Nazhmiden
1936
Karshiganova Yerkezhan
1928
Kononenko Vsevolod
1923
Blankin Talgat
1907
Kuzairov Olzhas
1905
Djangabilov Bakhyt
1888
Mansurov Sergei
1882
Dakhaev Islam
1870
Egorov Mikhail
1834
Kamitov Erken
1793
Kertaev Natan
1732
Ermukhametov Rinat
1693
Iskakov Aman
1647
Papurin Yury
1622
Malygin Vladislav
1620
Ikramov Marat
1613
Safronova Tatyana
1592
Saparkhali Ilyas
1581
Mukanov Bekbolat
1560
Baimagambetov Kurmangali
1533
Zhamanbalinov Nariman
1532
Meirkhanov Marat
1520
Mansurov Sergey S.
1509
Asylbekov Kaukai
1497
Lukyanenko Danil
1459
Kerimov Tamerlan
1449
Dukembayev Madi
1447
Marshiitov Zholaman
1415
Mikheyev Mikhail
1414
Badamshina Bakhyt
1413
Turegeldi Nurzhan
1387
Erkegali Zhangir
1370
Rakhmetulla Aldiyar
1369
Zhumageldin Abdulkhalim
1348
Saken Aldiyar
1331
Gritsik Nikita
1327
Alimkan Asan
1319
Tolen Nurshat
1311
Mutalyap Alikhan
1292
Orazalina Nursulu
1283
Zeynyshev Elnur
1259
Dolzhenko Danila
1247
Yusopov Daniil
1247
Mikheyeva Vera
1225
Smagin Aleksandr
1213
Saydakhmet Magzhan
1208
Amanzholov Kasym
1189
Musabayev Rakhat
1187
Iskakov Dinmukhammed
1178
Yerzhan Dilnaz
1177
Semeshkin Egor
1145
Sembay Shamil
1119
Puzyrev Nikita
1089
Perkusov Artyom
1040
Asylbekova Saniya
1015
Amanov Erasyl
1000
Aralbayev Bekezhan
1000
Begalin Madier
1000
Daurbekova Amina
1000
Grishin Ilya
1000
Ispabov Byriyden
1000
Kuznetsov Maksim
1000
Meshchaninov Bogdan
1000
Mukeshev Alimzhan
1000
Sarsembayev Dauren
1000
Shestayev Arslan
1000
Zhanatlek Zhanel
1000
Saydaly Margulan
1000
Ospanov Nurigen
1000
Bazhenova Galiya
1000
Bukayev A
1000
Kim Teodor
1000
Anikeyev Nikolay
1000
Gabdusheva Kamila
1000
Tulepov Dinmukhamet
1000
Dyusekeyev A
1000
Bakytbek Islam
1000
Sansyzbay Beybut
1000
Akhan Lalagul
1000
Kadyrkulov Dastan
1000
Kazhkaparov Nurbolat
1000
Akhmetov Kayur
1000
Olkov Georgiy
1000
Kiselev Igor
1000
Smolin David
1000
Chirkov Aleksey
1000
Saylau Alan
1000
Ozdoev Said
1000
Maysakan Zhangir
1000
Sansyzbay Asanali
1000
Yeshev Tamerlan
1000
Dobrov Grigoriy
1000
Meyrkhanov Erasyl
1000
Turegeldy Zhasulan
1000
Abaturov Vladimir
1000
Sitkazinov Alisher
1000
Alpieva Leila
1000
Kabdylkayr Kemer
1000
Komarnitsy Stas
1000
Kuznetsova Aleksandra
1000
Amanzholuly Alishar
1000
Esimkhanova Nuriya
1000
Tulegenov Abdurakhim
1000
Bisimbayeva Alua
1000
Sharipova Zhuldyz
1000
Zhumabek Aray
1000
Miller Rodion
1000
Ramazanov Mansur
1000
Zheksembayev Dias
1000
Sharipov Timur
1000
Amangeldy Akerke
1000
Shishkina Mila
1000
Baydeldinov Dauren
1000
Tleules Iysha
1000
Serikzhan Aigerim
1000
Abdukhaib Kazybek
1000
Kylyshbay Dariga
1000
Naurzbay Aydana
1000
Meyram Erasyl
1000
Kylyshbay Ayazhan
1000
Daurbekova Amina
1000