SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Maharashtra State Amature below 2000
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Bakshi Rutuja
1961
Mahindrakar Indrajeet
1931
Soham Datar
1858
Patil Jitendra
1848
Joshi Girish
1838
Lekh Mithawala
1812
Patil Mayur
1809
Shelke Sankarsha
1791
Warude Satyam
1773
Kadav Omkar
1758
Patil Ketan
1758
Shreyas S Nikam
1758
Singh Nishit
1737
Sirsat Shekhar V.
1735
Dashputre Ravindra
1734
Waghmare Sagar
1730
Shamkuwar Y. M.
1725
Om Vinay Vitalkar
1716
Patil Ketan Anil
1706
Tanuj M Meshram
1702
Shravan Nilkanth
1701
Munemane Ameya
1695
Chandrashekar Deshmukh
1692
Pruthu Deshpande
1677
Tajane Ganesh
1670
Raees Ahmed A Q
1664
Amale Bharat
1663
Chafle Prashant
1657
TM Kawadkar
1655
Srivastava V.K.
1654
Ladhe Mohit
1651
Nagare Akhilesh
1632
Kasar Prashant
1621
Chandran T.
1601
Vikas Bhagat
1574
Chaudhari Paresh
1572
Kolawale Vilas
1563
Vijay Jhanwar
1548
Kothawade Shreyas
1548
Ahire Vishal Sahebrao
1540
Joshi Sunil
1520
Patil Dattatray
1519
Shetty Murugan
1508
Raval Dilipkumar Tribhovandas
1501
Pardeshi Ajay
1499
Ishwar Ramteke
1486
Borse Umesh Suresh
1486
Rathi Dhanashree
1476
Padvi Adhish
1453
Rohit Ashok Pounikar
1446
Pimpale Dhananjay
1443
Hrishikesh Shirish Bakshi
1439
Shelke Gangadhar
1432
Yadav Yash
1422
Rajput Vilas
1416
Dhoot Vinit
1411
Soman Saharsha
1407
Ojas Mahavir Karnavat
1405
Dongre Pushkar
1405
Upadhye Tushar
1398
Gouravkumar Nanwani
1388
Patil Rohit R
1384
Narendrkumar Rangari
1372
Lakhotiya Om
1363
Kale Harshal V
1361
Walde Harshal
1361
Wankhede Avishkar
1353
Patil Tushar
1351
Kotkar Sunil
1329
Panchariya Ajay
1327
Tayade Vivek
1320
Siddhant Gunwant Deore
1301
Sudhir Vanarase
1300
Pagay Shail
1297
Gokhale Hrishikesh
1273
Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar
1263
Shaikh Sohail
1262
Nikam Sudhanshu
1261
Kishor Ril
1244
Gosavi Khushi
1241
Kale Sujal
1239
Shah Monique
1236
Pagay Shalaka
1233
Karra Abhinav
1217
Bhuta Hriday
1196
Atharva Shukla
1190
Pawar Bhushan
1186
Patil Niranjan
1141
Kshetrapal Akshay
1130
Rathod Avinash
1123
Pandey Alankrita
1121
Taori Yash
1078
Dhondge Sanket
1000
Patil Mansi
1000
Taval Ashok
1000
Ahire Vikas
1000
Jadhav Pratik
1000
Joshi Nikhil
1000
Chanwal Gitesh
1000
Pimpale Akash
1000
Thosar Atharv
1000
Wanjari Rajendra
1000
Sutare Sachin
1000
Pange Vishal
1000
Sarode Niranjan
1000
Khot Amey
1000
Yadav Rohit
1000
Borse Vaibhav
1000
Patil Pawan
1000
Bagde Nishad
1000
Bande Kulbhushan
1000
Deshmukh Swapnil
1000
Waranashiwar Aryan
1000
Biyani Pawan
1000
Deshmukh Anurag
1000
Chepte Dilip
1000
Sapkale Anushka
1000
Saurabh S
1000
Awari Santosh
1000
Mohare Sachin
1000
Patil Kapil
1000
Sadani Arnav
1000
Chavan Prashant
1000
Apte Dhaivat
1000
Bhoyar Shreerang
1000
Bezalwar Shantanu
1000
Abhishek Sudhakar Jadhav
1000
Nimbalkar Jayesh
1000
Kotecha Vineet
1000
Dehade Milind
1000
Bhimanpallewar Shyamsundar
1000
Amdekar Vedant
1000
Tekde Shailendra
1000
Bhamare Sujay
1000
Satra Devansh
1000
Patil Rushikesh U
1000
Suryawanshi Suraj
1000
Chaudhari Mahesh
1000
Medhe Jivan
1000
Gaikwad Ravindra
1000
Rathod Omprasad
1000
Gavande Ruturaj
1000
Dnynadha N Vitalkar
1000
Handore Gaurav
1000
Patil Rahul Kailas
1000
Dhangekar Yash
1000
Deore Prathmesh
1000
Dalal Gaurav
1000
Joshi Kaiwalya
1000
Joshi Ankit
1000
Bhatia Yash
1000
Tongale Himanshu
1000
Mrunal Manish Lalwani
1000
Girase Harsh
1000
Kulkarni Prakash
1000
Alurkar Advait
1000
Bhurewar Vishwajeet
1000
Mirajdar Umesh
1000
Kadu Mangesh
1000
Jain Raunak
1000
Birla Sarvesh
1000
Gudipati Kirtiteja
1000
Dhangar Akash
1000
Dewang Kalpesh
1000
Shaikh Sahil
1000
Deshmukh Varun
1000
Patil Vaishnavi
1000
Jaju Sarang
1000
Kagde Shushrut
1000
Chitale Laxman
1000
Puranik Parth
1000
Borse Suresh
1000
Kopulwar Mangesh
1000
Bhoi Darshan
1000
Bawane Umesh
1000
Kasar Gunvant
1000
Bande Ashay
1000
Shirodkar Prajyot
1000
Gaikwad Mandar
1000
Bhalerao Yash
1000
Ramteke Girish
1000
Shinde Vishwjeet
1000
Ranka Srushti
1000
Patil Samiran
1000
Sonawane Mukesh
1000
Bagul Bhushan
1000
Ingole Shreya
1000
Wagh Aakash
1000
Borase Sanket
1000
Patil Hemant
1000
Chavan Rahul
1000
Sonawane Swanand R
1000
Surwade Kalpesh
1000
Kukreja Neelam
1000
Sonarikar Kedar
1000
Ashar Parth
1000
Padmor Satilal
1000
Ranka Kushal
1000
Vedpathak Ghanshyam
1000
Waghulde Prasad
1000
Chaudhari Pragalbh
1000
Paygan Ashwin
1000
Wangikar Aashay
1000
Bhangale Shilpa
1000
Khilare Jayesh
1000
Kalkar Anurag
1000
Kabra Shruti
1000
Salve Siddhant
1000
Tare Mukul
1000
Patil Tejasdeep
1000
Patil Harshal
1000
Bhangale Raj
1000
Harcandani Vijay
1000
Taval Ashok
1000
Nair Sharath
1000
Rathod Yogesh
1000
Punjabi Nikhil
1000
Singh Dhiraj
1000
Patil Abhishek D
1000
Gore Jayesh
1000
Shrivastava Shubh
1000
Kotkar Suhas
1000
Gore Ruchita
1000
Katkale Sushmit
1000
Kagde Sanjay
1000
Khonde Ashwmeghraj
1000
Dhangar Ravindra
1000
Newaskar Pranav
1000
Binwani Tushar
1000
Salunke Atharva
1000
Dhondge Sanket
1000
Baviskar Rupesh
1000
Motwani Sagar
1000
Chavan Nikita
1000
Mahajan Yash
1000
Patil Umesh
1000
Sapkale Riddheshwar
1000
Khuspe Atharva
1000
Kshetapal Laya
1000
Deore Rushikesh
1000
Kulmulkar Shivam
1000
Malviya Riya
1000
Rohra Harsh
1000
Naik Oscler
1000
Kshirsagar Ojus
1000
Pandey Aryan
1000
Patil Yogeshwar
1000
Kothule Prathmesh
1000
Kopulwar Mayuresh
1000
Adholekar Jayraj
1000
Itape Pooja
1000
Amrutkar Shubham R
1000
Ravandale Yogesh
1000
Lulla Divya Srichand
1000
Naman Agrawal
1000
Pawar Yashwant
1000
Bhoge Shantanu
1000
Valecha Chirag
1000
Choudhary Tanmay
1000
Sitlani Lokesh
1000
Yeolekar Ishwari
1000
Mahajan Bhagyashree
1000
Satpute Swaraj
1000
Gotekar Rohan Yogesh
1000
Patil Lavish Ishwar
1000
Singh Aryan
1000
Deore Tanmay
1000
Choudhary Ishan
1000
Patil Kiran
1000
Shadija Nikhil
1000
Pardhi Shreyas
1000
Patil Amar
1000
Valecha Manav
1000
Lingarwar Atish
1000
Kulkarni Rajendra
1000
Nikam Anup
1000
Valecha Diya
1000