SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
HUN Team League Ch. Asztalos Group Round 1
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Horvath Peter
2443
Arbutina Sinisa
2320
Vidic Stevan
2292
Nemeth Antal
2283
Taskovits Istvan
2264
Janoshalmi Attila
2248
Roemer Ulrich
2247
Horvath Miklos
2229
Veress Robert
2189
Katona Ferenc
2188
Varadi Benedek
2181
Botos Ferenc
2176
Javor Sandor
2166
Percze Janos
2160
Konig Balazs
2156
Bene Zoltan
2151
Horvath Attila
2150
Papagorasz Takisz
2132
Szijarto Andras
2126
Kele Karoly
2121
Ferencz Miklos
2118
Kadlicsko Jozsef
2117
Drinoczi Peter
2110
Baki Peter
2104
Arato Bela
2086
Lantos Levente
2086
Babits Andras
2084
Hovorka Tamas
2081
Csire Bence
2076
Kiss Zoltan
2075
Klimko Csaba
2075
Balazs Adorjan
2070
Szuhai Balazs
2069
Szabo Kristof
2064
Forster Tamas
2063
Albrecht Gabor
2062
Zsigmond Karoly
2060
Szijarto Attila
2057
Mihalecz Attila
2050
Varga Zsolt
2050
Barbarics Tamas
2049
Varga Richard
2036
Gyugyi Peter
2030
Mitric Milutin
2026
Hegedus Gyula
2020
Nogradi Gabor
2015
Fellegi Zoltan
2013
Pais Nimrod
2008
Bocska Janos
2004
Lipcsei Adam
2001
Csernyiczky Laszlo
1995
Kota Istvan
1993
Illes Attila Dr.
1988
Szabo Lorinc
1980
Toth David dr.
1977
Wolosz Janos
1976
Varga Ferenc
1974
Holczl Attila
1973
Kiss Tamas
1970
Posch Sandor
1967
Katona Ferenc Jr.
1966
Weisz Tamas
1962
Heinrich Ferenc
1960
Szotak Laszlo
1959
Angyal Ferenc
1955
Jeszenszky Jozsef
1954
Fehervari Istvan
1953
Szabo Attila
1943
Garai Tamas
1925
Szunyogh Istvan
1925
Aladics Jozsef
1919
Horvath Balazs
1918
Mike Janos
1913
Nagy Imre
1904
Degi Janos
1903
Erdelyi Sandor
1903
Galambos Tivadar
1898
Horvath Jozsef
1890
Jaeger Laszlo
1882
Toth Zsolt Dr.
1882
Vuity Janos
1881
Nador Zoltan
1876
Szabo Zoltan
1862
Homor Miklos
1842
Hoflinger Istvan
1835
Zelenak Donat
1835
Rot Norbert
1829
Kiraly Mate
1829
Ragyelik Andras
1818
Bozsoki Balazs
1795
Dani Ferenc
1766
Zsigovics Andras
1743
Szakal Bela
1732
Csatho Gabor
1698
Mezei Szilard
1661
Palfi Peter
1654
Nagy Balazs
1653
Pakolicz Gyula
1644
Hegedus Dominik
1640
Revesz Denes
1620
Jaro Benjamin
1608
Major Robert
1589
Varga Miklos
1588
Horvath Ferenc
1567
Korosi Eszter
1558
Nemeth Noemi Anna
1544
Koczor Gergely
1464
Katona Eniko
1453
Follardt Lorinc
1444
Hegedus Luca
1273
Lajos Balazs
1000
Koszegi Gergo
1000
Rot Jozsef
1000
Horvath Laszlo Jr.
1000
Andrasofszky Peter
1000
Kelemen Sandor
1000
Horvath Andras Janos
1000
Angyan Mark
1000
Bognar Krisztian
1000
Bihari Viktor
1000