SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
XXV Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2014 Grupa A
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Popov Ivan
2622
Zubov Alexander
2600
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2560
Stupak Kirill
2557
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
2556
Dragun Kamil
2547
Kovalev Vladislav
2539
Bortnyk Olexandr
2533
Piorun Kacper
2517
Sivuk Vitaly
2501
Kanarek Marcel
2500
Oral Tomas
2498
Sadzikowski Daniel
2492
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
2467
Kolosowski Mateusz
2461
Matuszewski Michal
2459
Warakomski Tomasz
2456
Podolchenko Evgeniy
2435
Polyakov Maxim
2432
Petrosyan Tigran S.
2429
Krysztofiak Marcin
2418
Gkoumas Georgios
2378
Przedmojski Rafal
2367
Boricsev Oleg
2365
Alexikov Alexander
2356
Nasuta Grzegorz
2351
Skawinski Arkadiusz
2346
Martins David Pires Tavares
2345
Lewtak Damian
2340
Kulon Klaudia
2332
Obrusnik Michal
2324
Mroziak Maciej
2319
Kaczmarek Aleksander
2316
Gajek Radoslaw
2310
Jarmula Lukasz
2307
Koykka Pekka
2303
Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto
2293
Kulkarni Bhakti
2292
Gazik Viktor
2283
Sanchez Saez Francisco
2279
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2264
Chetverik Maxim
2258
Ramondino Renzo
2255
Teglas Balazs
2252
Eggink Mateusz
2247
Gumularz Szymon
2241
Mertanen Janne
2240
Eggink Ryszard
2236
Halak Miklos
2234
Marie Maxime
2232
Borsos Bogdan
2230
Polok Kacper
2228
Dubinski Mateusz
2223
Lercel Michal
2222
Warakomska Anna
2216
Lach Aleksandra
2208
Goluch Piotr
2204
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
2203
Chlost Marlena
2197
Cukrowski Filip
2196
Kempinski Tomasz
2196
Adamowicz Katarzyna
2194
Sychevskyy Andriy
2193
Paszewski Mateusz
2191
Wisniowska Klaudia
2187
Jakubiec Edyta
2184
Jakubowska Anna
2183
Janik Igor
2182
Kowalczyk Rafal
2180
Szuper Paul
2173
Gbyl Andrzej
2171
Kumor Lukasz
2166
Marzano Carlo
2166
Gazikova Veronika
2148
Nowak Lukasz
2128
Stankiewicz Pawel
2128
Zubova Mariya
2126
Zochowski Kacper
2120
Bus Konrad
2117
Watorek Marcin
2110
Mucha Piotr
2106
Wisniewski Michal
2102
Gosciniak Maria
2090
Rozycki Bartlomiej
2085
Angelousis Athanaslos
2068
Psyk Radoslaw
2068
Szczepaniak Lukasz
2063
Parol Pawel
2057
Lizak Jakub
2056
Kyc Jerzy
2021
Golek-Schild Jagoda
2009
Koziol Kamil
1987
Wozniak Mariola
1983
Christodoulaki Antonia
1981
Nitish Belurkar
1967
Praczukowski Stanislaw
1962
Chylewski Patryk
1932