SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
XXV Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2014 Grupa C
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Luczka Szymon
1854
Korman Roman
1811
Muzacz Bartlomiej
1791
Peronczyk Karol
1790
Gadek Michal
1781
Szolc Grzegorz
1779
Novak Vjekoslav
1770
Dusza Milosz
1768
Pietrucha Jaroslaw
1757
Lascar Radoslawa
1756
Dus Leszek
1749
Klementys Jerzy
1743
Korcz Daniel
1741
Miszkielo Bartosz
1736
Golenia Jan
1734
Rychlik Bogdan
1731
Ptaszek Piotr
1726
Makowka Kamil
1724
Sawczuk Czeslaw
1722
Bednarski Waclaw
1721
Szczepanski Henryk
1719
Rzeszowski Dominik
1719
Golenia Wojciech
1712
Herman Monika
1705
Kowalewski Wladyslaw
1701
Grabczynski Zdzislaw
1683
Kolodziej Krzysztof
1680
Kwasnicki Andrzej
1680
Latka Tadeusz
1676
Czarkowski Tomasz
1672
Kuta Krzysztof
1670
Jaworski Maciej
1665
Rodak Przemyslaw
1664
Planeta Wojciech
1660
Akhmetshin Alexander
1658
Mike Patryk
1655
Platek Adam
1648
Nalichowski Sebastian
1648
Chmielowski Stefan
1635
Dziembaj Grzegorz
1630
Leczek Weronika
1629
Strzelecki Maciej
1620
Stanuch Marcin
1617
Kostecki Samuel
1617
Ziemianski Lech
1613
Lanoszka Tadeusz
1611
Mrozinski Mateusz
1608
Poziomkowski Szymon
1608
Mastalarz Jozef
1599
Kreft Wojciech
1599
Blaszczak Jerzy
1587
Brozyna Mateusz
1586
Szczerbak Stefan
1585
Przybycien Michal
1583
Lankof Piotr
1577
Lewczuk Antoni
1568
Babijczuk Wojciech
1566
Wrona Kacper
1565
Trebala Michal
1563
Berek Michal
1555
Dworak Leszek
1545
Kosztyla Andrzej
1544
Wikar Martyna
1527
Szelag Zuzanna
1520
Kostecka Marika
1507
Marszalek Jakub
1505
Bylica Jacek
1499
Stsepkina Yauheniya
1497
Chowaniec Artur
1493
Nowak Adam
1492
Swider Pawel
1490
Zajac Karol
1487
Gazik Jakub
1485
Bogut Maksymilian
1475
Platek Albert
1474
Chyzy Jakub
1472
Saurabh Sable
1470
Olkuski Tadeusz
1466
Nalichowski Bogdan
1464
Burdzy Joanna
1460
Dylag Emilia
1454
Haluch Kacper
1454
Sowinski Krzysztof
1441
Rog Mateusz
1441
Ujma Czeslaw
1441
Czyz Alicja
1440
Nesse David
1424
Dzida Kamil
1423
Macovei Victor Razvan
1420
Wilk Radoslaw
1418
Iwinski Kamil
1413
Turski Bartlomiej
1402
Kowicki Adam
1387
Martins Tomas Pires Tavares
1369
Marcinczyk Monika
1366
Pietrzak Tomasz
1363
Moscicki Slawomir
1350
Narheim Mats
1335
Bielecki Andrzej
1330
Budkiewicz Magdalena
1327
Wrona Jaroslaw
1314
Lesman Karol
1312
Gorkiewicz Mateusz
1307
Furtak Joanna
1305
Ostrowski Michal
1300
Czechowski Jakub
1246
Misiewicz Natalia
1176
Meers Hubert
1170
Pater Kazimierz
1162
Surpeta Julia
1148
Sloniewska Alicja
1133
Migdzinski Krzysztof
1044
Puric Octavian
1000
Katrych Viktor
1000
Misiewicz Sebastian
1000
Kaczmarczyk Boleslaw
1000
Wieczorek Jakub
1000
Kogucki Wojciech
1000
Serafin Jerzy
1000
Bisztyga Adrian
1000
Zabrzanska Weronika
1000
Studytskyy Dmytro
1000
Polak Marian
1000
Novak Bruna
1000
Klich Mirko
1000
Gajek Paulina
1000
Sloniewski Jakub
1000
Mysliwiec Natalia
1000