SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
8. Internationales Schachturnier Winter-Open
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Meister Jakob
2467
Von Herman Ulf
2383
Schatz Walter
2312
Schoene Ralf
2305
Jahnz Fabian
2298
Bruchmann Stephan
2278
Lindborg Petter
2234
Reichenbach Werner
2233
Major Vitalij
2203
Heinert Eugen
2163
Bjarnehag Peter
2158
Miersch Marco
2143
Krefenstein Sergej
2128
Giese Reinhard
2127
Schmid Juergen
2127
Lagunow Raphael
2125
Emig Edgar
2122
Wallgren Ulf
2121
Schmidt Joerg, Prof. Dr.
2112
Oswald Michael
2097
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2089
Richter Goetz
2084
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2083
Zur Jan
2082
Kupfer Michael, Dr.
2080
Gelemerov Yane
2078
Keskowski Thilo
2077
Mueller Peter
2059
Kapr Klaus, Dr.
2058
Bart Semjon
2057
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2053
Welz Peter, Dr.
2037
Utsch Markus, Dr.
2025
Becker Jared
2021
Filipovic Zoran
2019
Hoffmann Rainer
2019
Koetz Andreas
2013
Oelmann Henry
2005
Heerde Thomas
1996
Hoermann David
1992
Kohtz Andreas
1988
Krueger Till
1985
Rochau Normen
1978
Pommrich Rainer
1978
Mayer Herbert, Dr.
1970
Marotzke Joerg
1967
Mix Thomas
1965
Jaeger Andre
1959
Schilling Florian
1958
Hohn August
1954
Thesing Ansgar
1952
Giese Guido
1943
Roth Joachim
1942
Bierhals Nico
1937
Kunow Frank
1932
Barisch Florian
1931
Lindenau Jorge
1915
Matitschka Heinz
1909
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1891
Vollbrecht Lars
1882
Valkova Angelika
1882
Kaiser Michael
1875
Keitsch Steve
1865
Hubrich Thomas
1862
Lange Werner
1858
Binder Thomas
1855
Schmekel Florian
1854
Meyer Willfried
1853
Rausch Erik, Dr.
1844
Stegmann Jens
1841
Schindler Rudolf, Dr.
1841
Woelfert Juergen
1834
Gaul Alexander
1829
Koivumaki Marko
1825
Mueller Johannes
1820
Schilly Hans-Joachim
1819
Stoeckel Johannes
1813
Peter Volkhard, Dr.
1802
Georgi David
1798
Schroeder Detlef
1795
Schneider Eckehard
1795
Westphal Julian
1794
Geike Eberhard
1789
Schreiber Ben-Luca
1788
Hesselbarth Karlheinz, Dr.
1788
Voigt Michael
1777
Kujawa Werner
1772
Andress Sylvio
1770
Bielick Jakob
1765
Dathe Frederick
1737
Becker Uwe
1731
Hecht Uwe
1730
Glienke Michael
1724
Lasschuit Rene
1684
Theilig Reinhard, Dr.
1683
Lischeid Kilian
1682
Urbaniak Andreas
1664
Reissner Alexander
1658
Kuehnert Hanno
1633
Moeller Dirk
1616
Milare Tyron
1611
Troemer Felix
1601
Toth Hans-Juergen
1595
Blasig Thomas
1593
Bui Bao Anh Le
1590
Home Marcus
1562
Rieckers Simon-Eike
1559
Tham Minh
1556
Ackermann Richard
1541
Glaesmann Christian
1533
Gnass Erhard
1532
Mueller Joerg Rene
1531
Vural Argun
1519
Kostanyan Hakob
1516
Tham Nam
1496
Boldt Timo
1494
Walther Lothar
1476
Karge Ole Jannes
1472
Goldenbaum Tobias
1466
Schoebel Thomas
1462
Pilgrim Wilfried
1444
Matitschka Johannes
1426
Nebeling Joern
1420
Brosius Reno
1404
Hubbe Bernd
1399
Wahner Eberhard, Dr.
1325
Lippianowski Stefan
1198
Scholtes Martin
1000
Konopka Peter
1000
Stelter Carsten
1000
Guessow Pascal
1000
Ostwald Tobias
1000
Peereboom Michiel
1000
Bress Aaron
1000
Walther Frank
1000
Piotrowski Roger
1000
Steudle Gesine
1000
Seifert Willi
1000
Berndt Gerhard
1000
Hummel Renco
1000
Stoffel Patrick
1000
Schulz Carlo
1000
Rodriguez Jose Maria
1000
Pichler Clemens, Dr.
1000
Voigt Sebastian
1000
Francois Yannick
1000
Helmrich Gabriel
1000
Fock Amina
1000
Harbach Peter
1000
Tokarev Sergey
1000
Hamm Oliver
1000
Peglow Uwe-Karsten
1000
Fock Sana
1000
Schroeder Helge
1000
Schweitzer Benjamin
1000
Moebius Fabian
1000
Jacoby Angelina
1000
Schpeniuk Valentin
1000
Guessow Carsten
1000
Scharein Wolfgang
1000
Barz Rita
1000
Doering Shawn
1000
Kloepzig Lars Arvid
1000
Milbredt Michael
1000
Kloepzig Mathis Lennart
1000