SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Sri Lanka Major Division Chess Championship 2015 Kandy
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kandearachchi Niranga
1964
Lamawansa Yasas
1910
De Silva Elath Mathanga
1906
Hapuarachchi H L M
1905
Premanath Dinushki
1871
Bandara Dhanushka
1865
Prabajith Asela
1816
Kalubowila K H N
1762
Thawalampola Banuka Neranjan
1757
Galagamaarachchi A S
1747
Kandearachchi Jayanga
1707
Dassanayake D M G S
1678
Karunarathne K M D B
1677
Yatawala Manushka
1675
Karunarathne K M H B
1651
Weerakoon H C B
1629
Marasinghe H N B
1616
Illangakoon C J B
1609
Kumara M H N
1605
Hippola H M S S
1598
Herath Hasitha P
1577
Bandara S A R B
1566
Weerasinghe C C
1554
Wijesinghe T S B
1532
Savinda Yasas
1504
Illangakoon P S
1480
Weerakoon R K B
1469
Basnayaka M T B
1462
Herath H M H C B
1454
Rathnayake H C D
1450
Haputhanthri H L N B
1449
Weerathilaka Asiri
1448
Dissanayake R K T
1440
Iddagoda Nikitha
1439
Ranasinghe T D
1437
Rangamuwa W L B
1431
Rathnayake T P
1419
Thawalampola Oshada D
1410
Wijetunga Isitha Uvishka
1406
Fernando M S D
1402
Chandrathilaka K M G Monal Hash
1391
Attanayaka A M P M
1376
Gunasekara W A N Senpathi
1374
Hewage Sandeepa
1369
Hathurusinghe Ravishka
1364
Herat-Guneratne Lohan
1358
Ranasinghe J R Chirath N
1349
Harrikizhan K C
1338
Gunasekara P K Sasika Udara
1337
Nanayakkara T
1337
Wijesekara Gayendra D B
1336
Lankeshwara B H Ruchira
1331
Jayasundara J J M Y Adithya B
1328
Gunarathne Dulshan Chamara
1314
Yatawara O L B
1314
Dissanayake S Sanjula
1297
Malinda Sudesh
1290
Madanperuma M A Sunera
1290
Firdous M S
1287
Wijesooriya Rasindu
1286
Balasooriya B A M S
1286
Senevirathne R B
1262
Mesandu W M Senod
1261
Samarakoon P G C
1249
Jayawickrama U W R K
1245
Firdous Mohamed Thaariq
1237
Kodithuwakku T D
1232
Samaranayake Tharindu Hiran
1226
Ekanayake N N B
1213
Wijerathna Vinuka
1204
Aluvihare Sithum D
1197
Wijethilake D N
1194
Wathudura Milinda Danujaya
1188
Kavisekara K M H P G Pasindu M
1180
Rathnasiri R S
1178
Thilakasiri P D
1174
Silva K B A
1153
Lansakara B M
1147
Wijewardana K D
1142
Dissanayake Sithila C
1140
Medawaththa Indika D
1124
Walisundara Yasindu
1122
Madugalle Sajitha
1121
Samarakoon S M S S
1116
Thenuwara Rashmika
1112
Pelagewatta H Prabashwara
1103
Rathnayake M G B S
1099
Kavisekara Manula Heshan
1099
Perera J A Malinda
1084
Palangoda U P G M Sasmitha
1070
Tennakoon Lisara Samadhith
1045
Wijesooriya B N
1027
Mahaliyadda Hirantha T
1011
Jayasinghe J D B
1000
Chathuranga P D
1000
Kumara J R M Harsha
1000
Amarathunga W A S V
1000
Bandara Kasun
1000
Prabashana P T Uditha Priya
1000
Malwathugoda H M C B
1000
Priyarathne T G Buddika Kavindu
1000
Botheju Kavindu Lakshan
1000
Wijerathne L M S D
1000
Herath H M N T
1000
Basnayaka Dulain
1000
Swaakeesh J
1000
Pathmanathan T
1000
Senavirathne Hasaru
1000
Senarathne H M Kasun
1000
Jayaweera S D Kavinda Nishan
1000
Vidanagamage Ashen Kanchana
1000
Amarathunga W A C Y
1000