SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Maharashtra STate Selection Blitz Rating
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh
2426
Kulkarni Vikramaditya
2354
Kathmale Sameer
2322
Kulkarni Rakesh
2282
Kulkarni Chinmay
2236
Deshpande Aniruddha
2232
Sanjeev Kumar
Bishan Chess Club
2203
Srinath Rao S.V.
2201
Bartakke Amardeep S.
2182
Chandanani Girish
2169
Snehal Bhosale
2080
Boricha Ketan
2056
Date P G
2056
Pendalwar Pankaj
2046
Dahale Atul
2034
Kiran Panditrao
2013
Vikas R Sharma
2007
Srinivas Menon
1971
Gopal Rathod
1929
Gajengi Rajababu
1914
Nikam Ravindra
1905
Umesh M. Kulkarni
1885
Gupta Atit
1867
Anand Nadar
1838
Modi Kunal
1816
Govind Naresh Prabhu
1812
Singh Pankaj
1803
Jitesh Shah
1792
Kadav Omkar
1791
Aditya Mittal
1750
Ajinkya Pingale
1749
Dhanashree Pandit
1742
Deshpande Abhishek
1740
Raees Ahmed A Q
1722
Gupta Rajesh R.S.
1718
Patil Ketan
1717
Kadam Nikhil
1717
Shreyas S Nikam
1716
Jenil Shah
1713
Sunil Vaidya
1710
Joglekar Abhijit
1691
Shah Rishab
1670
Anil Sandanshi
1647
Vikram Mavlankar
1645
Khadye Ramesh
1638
Krishnater Kushager
1635
Bhogal Rupesh
1612
Karnik Bhavesh
1596
Nahar Anish
1585
Joshi Abhijeet M
1583
Panesar Vedant
1570
Kakade Atul
1568
Gangan Ashutosh
1565
Patil Shridhar
1561
Iyer A N
1560
Bhagyashree Patil
1558
Vijay Jhanwar
1557
Shourya Jain
1538
Kabir Belgikar
1501
Siddhanth Lohia
1496
Shetty Abhinav Harish
1496
Sanghai Dhruv
1494
Patil Priyanshu
1494
Varma Jitendra
1476
Khandelwal Khushi
1471
Patel Mayur
1470
Shiva Iyer
1468
Rupesh Ravindra Bate
1465
Sumeet Chorghade
1465
Thakkar Malay
1457
Dev Shah
1456
Jadhav Vaibhavi
1454
Kulkarni Vihang
1453
Ishwar Ramteke
1453
Pratik S Risbud
1449
Pangshe Laukik
1447
Ankit Bhattacharya
1447
Meet Puri
1445
Wagle Aakash Abhay
1434
Dere Pushkar
1426
Gupta Niti
1415
Raghavan Muktesh
1406
Vaidya Omatharv
1398
Sindhwad Aarav
1385
Kokitkar Harsh
1381
Kulkarni Saurabh P
1368
Kadam Abhishek
1360
Spandan P Seth
1358
Shinde Shreyash
1358
Vinayak Mittal
1357
Diyan Kubadia
1346
Shah Jeet
1341
Ghelani Dhairya
1341
Kushal Kaushik Karelia
1333
Hriday Dharmesh Sheth
1326
Mahajan Akash
1307
Patil Sumant
1305
Mandewal Sarvesh
1294
Boricha Yohan
1280
Thakkar Kartik
1267
Shah Yesha
1258
Pandit Harsh
1257
Mhatre Himgouree
1252
Shrey Nilkant
1234
Khandelwal Krisha
1229
Karra Abhinav
1224
Gavade Atharv
1220
Rohnit G Amin
1218
Shubham Bari
1213
Amogh Kannan
1209
Gupta Ananya Vikas
1201
Kothari Ravish
1192
Kalkar Anurag
1181
Ved Shubham
1179
Dhamane Yash
1179
Visaria Manav
1176
Kriti Mayur Patel
1173
Majumder Shrayan
1172
Shetty Vihaan
1154
Raul Sumit
1150
Gurung Tushar
1147
Tendulkar Kruttika
1145
Pandey Alankrita
1132
Patil Sanskruti
1085
Mrunal Manish Lalwani
1069
Vincent Alaina
1059
Gupta Eshaan
1022
Gotmare Mrinmayi
1012
Shinde Parag
1000
Bhansali Rishabh
1000
Desouza Aditya
1000
Kumar Sanjeev
1000
Thik Swapnil
1000
Kadam Omkar R
1000
Deshpande Aseem
1000
Kagwade Patil Sagar
1000
Khule Pratham
1000
Patil Pavani
1000
Prasad D Parth
1000
Saraf Aryan
1000
Sardar Tanishq
1000
Shah Hitanshi H
1000
Thomas Steve
1000
Wayal Shubham
1000
Aneesh Jadhav
1000
Patni Suketu
1000
Keshri Abhishek
1000
Shome Shiv
1000
Butala Krish
1000
Patil Pratik (Jamner)
1000
Gupta Sandeep Kumar
1000
Velani Apurva
1000
Thakur Dhananjay
1000
Aayush Chadha
1000
Chavan Vanraj
1000
Labhade Suraj
1000
Chadha Anay
1000
Patil Harshal
1000
Patnigere Abhishek
1000
Pavan K Rathi
1000
Iyer Arjun
1000
Vikrant Patange
1000
Bhanushali Kunj
1000
Patil Sankalp
1000
Watkar Rajesh
1000
Toprani Hasit
1000
Ahire Vivek
1000
Barve Anish
1000
Gurav Sanmil
1000
Iyer Vignesh
1000
Tripathi Lokpati
1000
Pareek Prakhar
1000
Chhabra Aakash
1000
Pasad Kunal
1000
Jadhav Akshay
1000
Rangani Hiren
1000
Rana Balbir Singh
1000
Kinkhabwala Dhriti
1000
Pujari Nilesh
1000
Sardar Surendra
1000
Oka Rammohan
1000
Tripathi Nikesh
1000
Greeshma Anand Dhumal
1000
Kancharla Adhish
1000
Pande Amit
1000
Bartakke Aditya
1000
Pariawala Veer
1000
Satdeve Ravikant
1000
Prithviraj Mahagaonkar
1000
Vaarin Gada
1000
Joshi Dhruv
1000
Rajoria Anarva
1000
Shah Hetansh
1000
Zore Pranav
1000
Agarwal Aman
1000
Menon Vihaan
1000
Patil Shravani
1000
Khule Pratham
1000
Kadam Omkar R
1000
Bagwe Gaurang
1000
Dasgupta Aryan
1000
Patil Rohit
1000
Shirodkar Abhishek
1000
Jain Ojes
1000
Patankar Sagar
1000
Bele Siddhant
1000
Jaini Hitesh
1000
Kannan Pranav
1000
Naik Bhavik
1000
Doshi Felisha C
1000
Kothari Shlok
1000
Mehta Jinay
1000
Sawant Yash
1000
Kharat Aryan
1000
Kulkarni Ishita
1000
Jadhav Shivkumar
1000
Pathak Ninad
1000
Mahajan Sanskruti
1000
Kataria Jayesh
1000
Iyer Vishwesh
1000
Sohanganesh Uddhav Nikam
1000
Patil Ayush Anil
1000
Vishakha Gadgoli
1000
Raut Vedant
1000
Warty Gayatri
1000
Menon Soorya
1000
Shah Malav
1000
Jain Kavya
1000
Jain Divya
1000
Franklin Anugrah
1000
Chandiramani Siddharth
1000
Bhalotia Aryan
1000
Agarwal Krish
1000
Kothari Stuti
1000
Rathi Ram
1000
Paranjape Aaditya A
1000
Brahmadande Vedika
1000
Jain Arohi
1000
Grover Nikhil
1000
Rathi Vrinda
1000
Kinkhabwala Hrithik
1000
Dandekar Parth
1000
Jobalia Vedaanth
1000
Nair Rajesh
1000
Saraf Suhani
1000
Verma Abhijeet
1000