SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
IV Obert Internacional Escacs de Masdenverge Terres del Ebre
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Roig Aguilar Alejandro
2199
Panella Navarro Sergi
2184
Asensio Linan Teodoro
2168
Colls Gelaberto Emili
2164
Fernandez Soriano Ruben
2131
Jordan Martinez David
2131
Buch Prades Joan
2093
Romero Pallares Daniel
2070
Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel
2068
Palacios Herrero Pablo
2064
Galimany Rovira Xavier
2060
Llamazares Lopez Marcos
2057
Guasch Figuerola Agusti
2055
Rodriguez Adell Aaron
2047
Calvo Simon Jorge
2042
Miquel Juan Marcelo
2025
Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier
2014
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo
1998
Pla Andreu Abraham
1978
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro
1964
Pamies Martinez Lluis
1958
Ferre Fornos J. Enric
1958
Espuny Sanchis Anselm
1958
Segura Lara Ramon
1945
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel
1940
Perez Gisbert Santiago
1938
Ortoneda Mayoral Emilio
1898
Garcia Espelta Josep
1892
Torres Royo Pedro
1884
Rius Guarch Daniel
1869
Aviol Perez Jose Mariano
1862
Aubanell Ber Sergi
1858
Jove Barbera Josep Lluis
1848
Villar Arino Victor
1845
Onate Mesa Carles
1843
Beltran Reverter Josep M.
1835
Abarca Garcia Xavier
1806
Romeu De La Cruz Josep
1797
Dan Teodor
1791
Girona Masdeu Joan
1790
Rodriguez Marin Jose
1789
Mascarell Bes Sergi
1782
Iglesias Fernandez Luis
1770
Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio
1761
Orti Boix Miguel
1756
Carrete Recasens Jordi
1738
Girona Masdeu Jordi
1731
Fernandez Sierra Pedro Jose
1729
Arno Bendicho Xenia
1660
Caixal Pique Jordi
1657
Ferrer Foix Vicent
1653
Garcia Perez Ines
1644
Jausas Lopez Andrea
1638
Manzanares Saiz Jose Manuel
1635
Dimitrov Dimitar Panayotov
1622
Salom Jovani Oriol
1618
Casany de Fez Jaume
1609
Ros Feliu Francisco
1607
Carreras Villagrasa Pablo
1601
Esteban Fernandez Josep M
1598
Roda Suarez Ramon
1561
Altabas Felipo Enoc
1547
Gutierrez Insua Jorge Alberto
1541
Morales Polo Pau
1526
Moya Gimeno Raul
1523
Trujillo Saavedra Ramiro
1519
Sanz Ortiz Joaquim
1511
Estruch Andreu Guim
1508
Gargallo Catalan Oscar
1476
Sabate Barrubes Antoni
1474
Lavernia Marco Marc
1462
Sanchez Gascon Ricardo
1461
Pons Morlanes Jordi
1459
Fosch Ferre Arnau
1457
Farinas Argudo Adrian
1456
Zafra Bono Diego
1456
Girona Rovira Albert
1454
Pons Huguet Sergi
1452
Canetti Ramon Isaac
1440
Roca Albiol Paco
1413
Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge
1404
Ramon Herraez Alex
1392
Ochovo Gaubert Mederic
1391
Garcia Perez Cristina
1378
Llamazares Pertejo Miguel Angel
1362
Aloy Lopez Xavier
1354
Guasch Guasch Ferran
1346
Garcia Escoda Marc
1324
Avante Caballe Marc
1320
Estruch Andreu Lluc
1228
Bellon Solsona Nicolas
1115
Farinas Argudo Sandra
1000
Vidal Puchal Jordi
1000
Rodriguez Sensano Manel
1000
Oomen Stephan
1000
Trujillo Saavedra Carlos
1000
Domenech Cid Juan
1000
Ovejero Torres Laura
1000
Luca Ana Diana
1000
Querol Zamora Ivan
1000
Aguilar Bobadilla German
1000
Albesa Leon Marco Delfin
1000
Ochovo Gaubert Yannis
1000
Lisiewicz Jornet Julia
1000
Salvado Garcia Marc
1000
Alas Sebastian Yasmina
1000
Arrufat Pla Joan
1000
Greenway Christopher
1000
Franco Cortes Alex
1000
Casany Andreu Eulalia
1000
Martinez Kuzko Daniel
1000
Alberich Gonzalez Elies
1000
Hernandez Sanchez David
1000
Gonzalez Reinaldos Oscar
1000
Sanchez Rabassa Lionel
1000
Romeu Miracle Joel
1000
Pujol Biosca Joan
1000
Robles Fabregat Albert
1000
Canetti Ramon Berta
1000
Oomen Querol Bruno Stephan
1000
Fosch Tena Victor
1000
Vinuesa Sorli Ruben
1000
Aguilar Bobadilla Africa
1000
Machado Valldeperez Joan Jose
1000
Romeu Miracle Jana
1000