SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r5-6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Belunek Vladimir
2241
2.
Lev Pavel
2175
3.
Bosak Jan
2175
4.
Karlik Ondrej
2171
5.
Svitek Jiri
2142
6.
Gabriel Adam
2140
7.
Fuskova Martina
2128
8.
Sojka Ales
2124
9.
Brazdil Roman
2119
10.
Staufcik Robert
2115
11.
Kapusta Petr
2112
12.
Tkadlec Miloslav
2109
13.
Navratilik Pavel
2100
14.
Kulistak Milan
2087
15.
Zichacek Libor
2077
16.
Studeny Radovan
2076
17.
Zvardon Petr
2074
18.
Blaha Petr
2065
19.
Bednarik Josef
2058
20.
Kunc Miroslav
2057
21.
Kopcil Milan
2054
22.
Krca Milan
2054
23.
Krmela Ales
2054
24.
Volcik Ludek
2052
25.
Staufcik Michal
2045
26.
Sudrich Radek
2043
27.
Naplava Pavel
2040
28.
Firych Miroslav
2036
29.
Bacak Petr
2036
30.
Malcanek Jan
2030
31.
Kubin Petr
2028
32.
Vecera Petr
2025
33.
Petrik Petr
2023
34.
Macura Emil
2010
35.
Vranova Zdenka
2010
36.
Rachunek Milan
2010
37.
Palica Jiri
2008
38.
Konvicka Martin
2007
39.
Kocian Miroslav
2005
40.
Petrzela Pavel
2000
41.
Vidlar Pavel
1999
42.
Foukal Frantisek
1998
43.
Krcmar Milan
1991
44.
Vesely Miroslav
1989
45.
Dolezal Karel
1988
46.
Behuncik Josef
1986
47.
Smilek Petr
1980
48.
Hrabovsky Vladimir
1976
49.
Pukl Rostislav
1974
50.
Kasik Jiri
1973
51.
Mazoch Jiri
1967
52.
Slizek Josef
1957
53.
Palasek Jan
1956
54.
Pfeffer Erik
1947
55.
Stuchly Radim
1945
56.
Oplustil Vladimir
1942
57.
Foukal Jiri
1942
58.
Benes Miroslav
1935
59.
Balazec Ludovit
1930
60.
Krejcirik Radim
1928
61.
Kozojed Vlastislav
1927
62.
Pys Zbynek
1926
63.
Rucka Petr
1925
64.
Knotek Josef
1921
65.
Veselsky Frantisek
1919
66.
Palka Bronislav
1913
67.
Pagac Jaroslav
1911
68.
Valek Frantisek
1908
69.
Krejca Jakub
1907
70.
Vavra Antonin
1904
71.
Kahanek Martin
1903
72.
Stuchly Ondrej
1887
73.
Blumel Michal
1880
74.
Zapletal Oldrich
1878
75.
Sanak Frantisek
1876
76.
Jasny Igor
1874
77.
Smid Jan
1870
78.
Hlusek Pavel
1864
79.
Bartas Pavel
1858
80.
Blaha Bohuslav
1853
81.
Frybort Pavel
1853
82.
Navratil Marek
1848
83.
Stefanko Igor
1845
84.
Filak Josef
1842
85.
Ambros Zdenek
1838
86.
Burda Josef
1837
87.
Velcovsky Josef
1829
88.
Skalka Josef
1827
89.
Susen Jaroslav
1810
90.
Netusil Jan
1807
91.
Dvoulety Tomas
1806
92.
Skrobak Petr
1804
93.
Mrkus Frantisek
1803
94.
Phamova Xuan Mai
1796
95.
Volcik Stanislav
1779
96.
Stojan Frantisek
1761
97.
Smetana Rostislav
1756
98.
Sedlacik Martin
1754
99.
Gergela Antonin
1726
100.
Rakusan Miroslav
1719
101.
Peterka Josef
1690
102.
Lessy Tomas
1677
103.
Hronek Martin
1674
104.
Surovec Vladimir
1662
105.
Javora Stanislav
1660
106.
Scheichenost Michal
1601
107.
Zavadil Filip
1493
108.
Pechacek Tomas
1303
109.
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1000
110.
Strojil Jiri
1000
111.
Bazant Pavel
1000
112.
Misa Stanislav
1000
113.
Dubovecky Josef
1000
114.
Chmelar Zdenek
1000
115.
Kokrda Vladimir
1000
116.
Korenek Josef
1000
117.
Tomek Josef
1000
118.
Schwab Zdenek
1000