SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r2-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Houska Jiri
2247
Palek Miroslav
2226
Jezek Jan
2222
Jaros Martin
2200
Janousek Petr
2183
Soukup Alois
2137
Vasicek Martin
2136
Vachal Josef
2134
Valenz Miroslav
2130
Liska Karel
2107
Chalus Karel
2106
Kaderavek Jan
2106
Simandl Karel
2105
Cekan Petr
2081
Marik Jiri
2079
Janska Jitka
2077
Kupka Frantisek
2071
Racek Jiri
2058
Ptacnik Stanislav
2057
Wolf Vilem
2057
Eret Jonas
2054
Turner Radek
2049
Tochor Jiri
2048
Sperl Hynek
2043
Malarova Katerina
2035
Cerny Vaclav
2020
Muk Ivo
2020
Kriz Daniel
2017
Baumruk Josef
2004
Micka Vladislav
2002
Sladek Jaroslav
2000
Tochor Zdenek
1990
Sykora Marek
1988
Buldra Josef
1988
Kopriva Petr
1985
Sneberger Josef
1984
Hubka Roland
1984
Klima Miloslav
1979
Spevacek Ivo
1968
Danek Vaclav
1964
Pech Bretislav
1961
Palkova Hana
1958
Vlk Miloslav
1956
Simandl Miroslav
1952
Vacha Jaroslav
1947
Pelikan David
1945
Hercik Josef
1942
Chlad Lukas
1936
Cecil Pavel
1933
Malecek Jiri
1929
Svoboda Jaroslav
1925
Kejzlar Lubos
1925
Vrana Petr
1923
Simet Martin
1923
Hrebec Vladimir
1921
Kupilik Jiri
1920
Tenk Petr
1916
Kral Petr
1911
Vachal Josef
1910
Hajek Jiri
1909
Burda Otto
1908
Leseticky Jan
1907
Janecek Pavel
1899
Honka Kamil
1896
Mraz Milos
1893
Kopriva Martin
1889
Zdrahal Vaclav
1885
Sima Vladislav
1881
Pasek Martin
1878
Mundil Jindrich
1871
Eret Matous
1869
Faglic Vladimir
1862
Chloupek Jaroslav
1851
Holy Filip
1849
Jindra Ludek
1846
Kastl Josef
1801
Kasik Miroslav
1801
Svec Jan
1800
Kvapil Vladislav
1792
Vosahlik Jiri
1791
Rozanek Miloslav
1785
Blazek Vladimir
1780
Spackova Martina
1775
Nebehaj Ondrej
1756
Berka Lubos
1751
Hodan Jiri
1732
Brousek Jan
1710
Sefrna Frantisek
1692
Vasicek Tomas
1684
Leseticky Vladimir
1680
Milota Radek
1657
Kuca Tomas
1591
Kotesovec Daniel
1543
Nechutny Michal
1478
Pesek Daniel
1384
Lnenicka Petr
1000
Dubsky Stanislav
1000
Gatev Stefan
1000
Kejhova Lenka
1000
Moravec Vlastimil
1000
Vojtechovsky Jan
1000
Joura Jaroslav
1000
Smucr Radek
1000
Kilbergerova Lucie
1000
Vlk Michal
1000
Mraz Vojtech
1000
Kohout Josef
1000
Skala Zdenek
1000
Decker Vladimir
1000
Esner Marek
1000
Sebek Josef
1000
Nozar Martin
1000
Steller Jan
1000
Palecek Jindrich
1000
Krisman Ondrej
1000
Vilimec Miroslav
1000
Skala Jan
1000
Kaas Jaroslav
1000
Cerny Jason
1000
Roubal Frantisek
1000
Louda Jaroslav
1000
Podhorec Petr
1000
Dvorak Petr
1000
Bok Karel
1000