SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
1. jihoceska divize 2014/2015 r2-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Havlik Jan
2343
Lacina Adolf
2221
Hosticka Frantisek
2211
Trepka Jan
2207
Borkovec Milan
2200
Spal Milan
2199
Korostenski Frantisek
2188
Kukla Petr
2151
Grill Roman
2149
Plasil Jiri
2133
Roj Miroslav
2132
Simecek Alexej
2111
Hruby Milan
2103
Popelka Oldrich
2098
Bernasek Vaclav
2097
Meszaros Ludek
2096
Karlicek Pavel
2091
Houdek Pavel
2064
Loskot Petr
2051
Mindl Josef
2049
Vacek Miroslav
2045
Ruzicka Ales
2044
Bartos Alois
2044
Rosenzweig Vladimir
2041
Petrak Robert
2037
Beter Arnost
2028
Ptacnik Pavel
2015
Puncochar Jiri
2014
Mraz Miroslav
2012
Ceplecha Tomas
2009
Mazur David
1997
Muzikar Jan
1996
Vit Premysl
1980
Matejka Radek
1972
Havluj Zdenek
1971
Blatsky Libor
1970
Kratochvil Milos
1970
Lenc Bohumil
1960
Marik Miloslav
1957
Vondrus Martin
1947
Krbusik Marian
1946
Chval Petr
1939
Zilavy Jan
1931
Landa Jiri
1930
Vlach Martin
1929
Havlik Jan
1929
Zimak Karel
1928
Novak Jiri
1927
Toman Antonin
1926
Bernath Stefan
1920
Brcak Marek
1917
Kellner Petr
1917
Krch Lukas
1911
Absolon Vaclav
1908
Mrna Milan
1906
Dvorak Pavel
1906
Simecek Josef
1906
Erban Stepan
1905
Lauko Marian
1893
Jandl Vojtech
1890
Mejta Frantisek
1888
Zikmund Alexandr
1886
Plasil Vojtech
1885
Straka Zdenek
1883
Sramek Petr
1880
Vesely Roman
1872
Petranek Marian
1870
Hlavsa Filip
1868
Nemec Roman
1868
Alexa Jaroslav
1868
Janeba Petr
1867
Marek Jan
1866
Pikhart Miroslav
1864
Hess Pavel
1861
Slajs Vlastimil
1852
Novak Josef
1846
Hridel Marek
1846
Stastny Vratislav
1845
Maly Pavel
1843
Soucha Stepan
1834
Nemecek Roman
1833
Cipera Josef
1824
Kouba Pavel
1823
Kuta Miroslav
1821
Pekarovic Jaroslav
1820
Petkov Andon
1810
Lainka Bernard
1808
Lomsky Radek
1795
Podlesak Pavel
1792
Sedivy Roman
1787
Sedivy Karel
1774
Ruzicka Tomas
1764
Kotal Vaclav
1761
Simek Vladimir
1752
Sourek Vladimir
1745
Kovar Jiri
1743
Steinbauer Filip
1720
Dolansky Lukas
1713
Valasek Jakub
1703
Novak Lukas
1695
Stinka Jakub
1651
Zeman Matyas
1649
Mesicek Josef
1634
Frnoch Vojtech
1629
Nemecky Jan
1622
Svejnoha Miroslav
1000
Slajs Pavel
1000
Bican Dominik
1000
Pejsa Jaroslav
1000
Metelec Arnost
1000
Hajicek Pavel
1000
Tesar Jiri
1000
Simecek Bohumil
1000
Hajek Bohumir
1000
Sicho Josef
1000
Stanek Michal
1000
Eliasek Milan
1000
Svec Vitezslav
1000
Kasparek Jaromir
1000
Vondrasek Frantisek
1000
Brych Jiri
1000
Ruzicka Vojtech
1000
Cerny Karel
1000
Sykora Zdenek
1000