SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kalegin Evgenij
2436
Darmin Dmitry
2406
Litvinov Maxim
2394
Glidzhain Gor
2359
Fakhretdinov Robert
2329
Andreev Andrey I.
2262
Vlasov Andrey
2260
Abelguzin Dinar
2237
Imashev Ildar
2217
Mingazov Almaz
2192
Botoyan Smbat
2182
Akhmetzjanov Pavel
2170
Kunakbaev Ilnur
2167
Baemov Ilnur
2157
Sabitov Rustam
2115
Tanygin Valerij
2103
Taztdinov Robert
2098
Garifullin Ildar
2087
Mullagaliev Nafis
2082
Fakhretdinov Rinat
2076
Makeev Nikolay
2076
Ganiev Ildar
2042
Mukhametdinov Ilyas
2018
Idrisova Roza
2017
Ishkinin Robert
1998
Iskhakov Artur
1988
Kolobov Leonid
1978
Filippov Alexey
1978
Abelguzin Rashit
1975
Kopeikin Yuri
1975
Gataullin Khamza
1969
Ermilov Sergey
1962
Mukhutdinov Tigran
1948
Kuptaraev Danil
1948
Khamzin Ravil
1947
Gataullin Artur
1946
Bryukhachev Yuri
1943
Andreeva Elena
1940
Antipov Ivan
1935
Isaev Vladimir
1907
Mikhailov Pavel
1907
Varkentin Wilhelm
1905
Avkhadiev Airat
1903
Mannanov Rinat
1903
Soldatenkov Anton
1888
Karimov Zakir
1877
Suslova Vera
1862
Filippova Darya
1854
Mitiushkin Marat
1851
Dautov Ruslan
1850
Makeev Konstantin
1838
Gupalo Vadim
1825
Petrov Danil
1820
Gerner Mikhail
1814
Khatmullina Dilara
1805
Zelenov Aleksey
1793
Sibagatullin Timur
1791
Yanko Ivan
1789
Makhyanov Rais
1786
Fedotova Tatiana
1783
Kantemirov Eduard
1782
Asatryan Gor
1769
Suslov Konstantin
1763
Fedotova Ekaterina
1738
Zaitz Dmitry
1725
Maltsev Sergey
1703
Kuleshova Diana
1703
Khafizova Dina
1690
Tanygina Yulia
1677
Stolpovskih Konstantin
1677
Mukhamedov Boris
1668
Kudrjushova Elena
1655
Glushenkov Alexander
1653
Mirsaypov Albert
1649
Talachev Ilya
1646
Shamigulov Albert
1646
Fatullaev Adalyat
1620
Gafarov Damir
1620
Kovalenko Sergei
1606
Gabitova Elza
1592
Musin Rinat
1583
Voropaev Fedor
1571
Gumenniy Evgeny
1567
Khakimov Airat
1563
Timankina Kamila
1552
Sagadeev Ruzel
1533
Fedorov Egor
1532
Khailatypov Ruzil
1529
Shaimukhametov Ainur
1526
Makhmutov Azamat
1505
Koshman Daria
1500
Nedzhera Bogdan
1496
Fakhritdinova Elvina
1477
Savinov Danil
1470
Buzueva Alexandra
1470
Gebel Yuri
1422
Goreva Dana
1422
Lutfullin Artur
1395
Mikhailov Denis.
1384
Sultanov Nail
1381
Kharisov Adel
1376
Dorovskaya Darya
1372
Dobrin Aleksandr
1370
Litvinov Dmitri
1355
Mukhametdinova Rada
1348
Gupalo Anastasya
1347
Fedotova Anastasya
1347
Fedorov Ivan
1332
Maltsev Oleg
1317
Gabitov Yan
1311
Gupalo Tatiana
1289
Yamasipov Denis
1269
Kanchurin Denis
1237
Lazarev Artem
1227
Bigalin Ilnar
1211
Ilina Nataliya
1171
Galeyeva Alina
1133
Vanglis Mikhail
1118
Khaitina Aleksandra
1059
Latipov Rif
1000
Chernikov Dmitry
1000
Kazakov Nikita
1000
Lukyanenko Victor
1000
Kuchina Anastasiya
1000
Denisov Alexandr
1000
Ogurtsov Nikita
1000
Pereletov Aleksandr
1000
Safin Timur
1000
Antonov Nikita
1000
Yaikbaev Artur
1000
Egorov Georgiy
1000
Suslova Anastasija
1000
Nikitenko Dmitry
1000
Ostapchuck Valery
1000
Khurmatullin Marsel
1000
Pryanikov Egor
1000
Skrynnikov Gennadiy
1000
Minnekhanov Ilnur
1000
Chistolinova Alzina
1000
Ibatullin Emil
1000
Shushkov Vladislav
1000
Nikonova Vera
1000
Khalitov Dmitry
1000
Yusupov Kadim
1000
Ibatullina Evelina
1000
Novodran Polina
1000
Klychev Anton
1000
Efremova Nina
1000
Agievich Maksim
1000
Fedorov Konstantin
1000