SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U14 - Open
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Radovanovic Mihajlo
2421
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
2409
Lobanov Sergei
2394
Esipenko Andrey
2384
Matviishen Viktor
2366
Kevlishvili Robby
2361
Lomasov Semyon
2357
Hakobyan Aram
2348
Ivic Velimir
2326
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2310
Fakhrutdinov Timur
2305
Miesbauer Jan
2297
Sonis Francesco
2283
Burri Quentin
2279
Kosakowski Jakub
2270
Chetrari Nikita
2265
Olsen Filip Boe
2247
Gumularz Szymon
2239
Brinovec David
2235
Parvanyan Ashot
2233
Stoleriu George
2227
Schoppen Casper
2220
Chukavin Kirill
2213
Bohus Adam
2186
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2185
Fieberg Samuel
2153
Giannoulakis Lampros
2139
Ivannikau Maksim
2138
Mirzoyan Davit T.
2136
Macko Miroslav
2129
Yanichkin Artur
2126
Morgunov Daniel
2109
Psyk Radoslaw
2108
Lagarde Dimitri
2099
Bronstein Or
2098
Maksimovic Bojan
2085
Salemgareev Tagir
2083
Ibrahimli Murad
2076
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
2071
Georgakopoulos Nikolaos K.
2060
Kistrup Nicolai
2051
Zaika Daniil
2051
Garbowski Jakub
2049
Raykov Stefan
2022
Nordquelle Daniel
2020
Hallman Valo
2013
Stevanic David
2011
Omorjan Dejan
1992
Vaitkevicius Paulius
1989
Kokje Joris
1983
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1980
Vakhitov Dmitri
1957
Mladek Richard
1954
Batashevs Arsens
1945
Anthopoulos Hristos
1942
O`Gorman Tom
1931
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
1928
Kotau Arseni
1920
Pridigar Lovro
1919
Urwyler Nikash
1905
Mirri Pietro
1887
Khvadagiani Nika
1869
Akdogan Alperen
1868
Ng Klemens
1864
Klingher Dominic
1829
Meglic Jaka
1826
Cotic Borna
1814
Kobal Sasa
1810
Kukas Oliver
1791
Giesinger Elias
1789
Ghersinich Enrico
1779
Kizatbay Abyl
1770
Veleshnja Zino
1743
Decruyenaere Robbert
1736
Van Malder Dries
1723
Rajkovic Frano
1711
Boudry William
1709
Kolp Theo
1664
Kolar Mihael
1661
Saravanan Karthik
1657
Jakrlin Mihael
1614
Bugar Peter
1602
Duda Daniel
1590
Borzan Andrej
1540
Danchevski Gorast
1516
Smith Callum
1515
Simic Pavo
1509
Maric Vild Fabijan
1487
Kalezic Bojan
1000