SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Championnat de Paris Ile-de-France 2015 - Open A (1800 - 2300)
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Giffard Nicolas
2291
Iglesias Yosha
2267
Boulard Eric
2253
Devallee Jeremie
2246
Laurent Julien G.
2246
Pietrasanta Jeremy
2240
Rene Benoit
2235
Dal Borgo Albin
2228
Baron Thierry
2225
Giroux Fabrice
2205
Sahetchian Armand
2204
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2201
Karagyozian Edgar
2198
Emmenecker Philippe
2197
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2176
Daspres Loic
2175
Lutard Theo
2174
Boukhris-Ferre Yacine
2163
Wundermann Xavier
2162
Berglind Axel
2157
Morabbi Armin
2152
Lutard Florian
2145
Bencheikh Ilf
2143
Moller Sophus Mechlenburg
2138
Caille Hugo
2135
Dicko Henri
2133
Kirszenberg Marc
2132
Lebrun Xavier
2131
Ek Alexandre
2127
Gromovs Sergejs
2123
Smith Matthieu
2116
Dumas Charles
2114
Commercon Joachim
2111
Bardy Vincent
2109
Leuly Max
2107
Gatineau Yovann
2105
Fischer Julie
2103
Buchy Daniel
2102
Troffiguer Olivier
2101
Stoenescu Radu
2095
Valenti Richard
2089
Martine Jean-Christophe
2089
Bol Frederic
2087
Roque Gaetan
2087
Afraoui Anaelle
2082
Ryan Martin
2080
Kizilian Emmanuel
2077
Anes Emmanuel
2073
Rode Antony
2073
Mohammad Fahim
2071
Hingouet Matthieu
2071
Delabre Tony
2069
Nguyen Vincent
2069
Lambert Romain
2067
Bouton Christophe
2063
Poelstra Ben
2058
Chartier Thibaud
2055
Grigoriou Stan
2053
Hernandez Lara
2052
Ralle Pierre
2051
Vicente Marcel
2048
Blot David
2045
Zeller Olivier
2044
Bergougnoux Axel
2039
Denous Cyprien
2037
Lefranc Benoit
2030
Vlachos Anatole
2028
Grigoryan Meri
2028
Montabord Manuel
2023
Schmit Vincent
2021
Wernert Bruno
2020
Nepomiachty Alexandre
2013
Elkaim Olivier
2013
Vignier Pascal
2007
Le Ray Olivier
1996
Albaric Etienne
1995
Sobry Sebastien
1995
Chaillot Alain
1994
Larcheveque Francois
1994
Massip Julien
1992
Tuomainen Felix
1990
Demarche Laurent
1987
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
1986
Guez Fabien
1984
O`Sullivan Nicolas
1984
Baudon Sebastien
1982
Hassine Daniel
1982
Graziani Jacques
1981
Olivier Philippe
1969
Delalande Herve
1965
Mascle Jean-Guy
1965
Chasez Fabien
1960
Gravier Laurent
1960
Le Roux Yann-Erle
1960
Ecalle Aurelien
1956
Mourgues Jean-Marie
1955
Toure Vasanth
1954
Toure Ananth
1954
Contois Frederick-Andre
1953
Bonnin Bruno
1949
Breest Axel, Dr.
1946
Tran Philippe
1943
Marchand Andre
1942
Beshukova Alina
1939
Noblecourt Nicolas
1937
Preschez Francois
1936
Maillot Gregory
1932
De Andres Oterino Carlos
1929
Chauveau Philippe
1920
Darnell Anton
1919
Barrat Alexandre
1916
Rachid Alexandre
1915
Djordjevic Vladimir
1914
Stepien Jaroslaw
1905
Massimi Pierre
1902
Cozette Michael
1901
Blanc Christian
1901
Le Menelec Erwan-Son
1895
Can Isik
1888
Mauffrey Hugues
1882
Kieffer Anatole
1881
Mano Francois
1876
Arda Cagil Irmak
1871
Ferre Sebastien
1870
Kvashyna Tetyana
1867
Meslage Jean
1867
Lanusse Matthieu
1861
Ea Thibault
1860
Baldi Valentine
1852
Bellaiche Laurent
1852
Sauvetre Alain
1847
Chen Mingson
1845
Benayoun Omri
1845
Graton Tanguy
1841
Jacob Renaud
1840
Catherine Timothee
1838
Bouzin Igor
1833
Blanchard Eric
1833
Djukic Victor
1832
Plantet Marc
1830
Mezzadri Malik
1828
Bourogaa Younes
1825
Jacq Rene
1825
Lao Lenath
1823
Claisse Patrick
1819
Seme Christian
1818
Bacon Jean-pierre
1814
Roussely Laurent
1000