SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Volga Cup 2015 boys 11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Beloshapko Matvej
1860
Mochalin Faddey
1843
Gerkulesov Evgeny
1784
Shoshin Kirill
1763
Efremov Vladislav
1740
Lastochkin Maxim
1727
Prokhorov Stepan
1700
Soloviev Vladislav
1687
Chugunov Vadim
1664
Sabirov Timur
1642
Shishmarev Arseni A.
1641
Ryabov Georgi
1598
Trubachev Grigori
1598
Smirnov Mark A.
1534
Averyanov Grigori
1532
Smirnov Saveliy
1526
Tatarintsev Mikhail
1505
Kireev Igor
1504
Sakovich Luka
1492
Vagizov Rinaz
1490
Tishkin Boris
1464
Ivanov Artem T.
1453
Chuklin Ivan
1441
Zyryanov Konstantin
1377
Dobrynin Ivan
1372
Kondratiev Vadim
1363
Sheyafetdinov Daniil
1346
Saik Maxim
1299
Efimov Ivan
1298
Gerasimov Vadim
1267
Borisov Artemii
1235
Mikheev Aleksandr
1231
Badalyan Samvel
1000
Goncharov Evgeni
1000
Kirillov Mikhail
1000
Novoselov Danil
1000
Knjazev Artem
1000
Kutbiddinov Timur
1000
Neimushchev Dmitriy
1000
Gusev Nikita
1000
Denisov Mikhail
1000
Kagan Mikhail
1000
Tikhomirov Andrey
1000
Tsesler Yakau
1000
Pronkin Artem
1000
Sizov Artem
1000
Mikhaylov Feliks
1000
Nesterenko Semen
1000
Titov Vyacheslav
1000
Smirnov Matvey
1000
Kartsev Nikita
1000
Makarov Stepan
1000
Maksimov Vladimir
1000
Shkalikov Alexander
1000
Sin Boris
1000
Patenko Vladimir
1000
Sokolov Dmitri
1000
Lotcmanov Aleksandr
1000
Ibatullin Gumar
1000
Ragimov Ruslan
1000
Bakhvalov Andrei
1000
Boyarintsev Sergei
1000
Manukyan Misak
1000
Petryanin Leonid
1000
Morozov Ivan
1000
Boitsov Ilya
1000
Tkachev Daniil
1000
Sankulov Ilya
1000
Sozinov Dmitri
1000
Istomin Egor
1000
Alpatov Ivan
1000
Kuzhekin Dmitri
1000
Shmarov Mikhail
1000
Ernandes Nikolay
1000
Agapov Mikhail
1000
Saushkin Nikolay
1000
Aksenov Arseniy
1000
Pokonin Andrei
1000
Kovalevskiy Georgiy
1000
Kostikyan Artur
1000
Shashkin Maksim
1000
Zaitsev Danil
1000
Forsh Filipp
1000
Zhuravlev Aleksandr
1000
Filippov Artem
1000
Seleznev Alexandr
1000
Tuzlukov Aleksei
1000
Bolotov Artem
1000
Mischuk Gleb
1000
Smirnov Timofei
1000
Milovzorov Daniil
1000
Vinogradov Evgeniy
1000
Drozdov Ilya
1000
Kruglov Dmitri
1000
Soloviev Ivan
1000
Moskvin Ilya
1000
Lukichev Ivan
1000
Konavichev Vladimir
1000
Morozov Yaroslav
1000
Zazhogin Rostislav
1000
Katilov Egor
1000
Turev Aleksandr
1000
Savinykh Matvei
1000
Mokhov Aleksei
1000
Agafonov Roman
1000
Shub Sergey
1000
Guterman Nikolay
1000
Gotovtsev Ivan
1000
Kostikyan Armen
1000