SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Summer on Petrograd Side 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Bazeev German
2280
Polyaninov Aleksey
2273
Abramov Nikita
2269
Balakirev Ilya
2269
Pershin Denis
2222
Shushpanov Vladimir
2214
Pashinsky Mikhail
2211
Vunder Andrey
2201
Kuznetsov Felix
2201
Kitsis Andrey
2157
Shpartko Grigory
2155
Pimenov Valeri
2154
Derli Olga
2151
Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja
2146
Altshul Raffael
2122
Svidinsky Dmitry
2089
Chernyaev Petr
2082
Klots Leonid
2072
Nikitinyh Boris
2066
Kopasov Evgeny
2064
Bondarenko Ivan
2062
Azimov Ilyas
2058
Golikov Daniil
2037
Gantsevich Aleksei
2034
Kulek Yuri
2026
Tebenkov Vladislav
2024
Krukovsky Alexander
2020
Volkova Svetlana
2014
Shmagin Konstantin
2013
Mikhailov Ivan
1974
Skafar Darya
1974
Ermolov Vasily
1969
Popov Alexei
1969
Katyshkina Anastasia
1954
Kolosov Aleksandr
1951
Tskhadadze Anna
1944
Kazantsev Alexandr
1943
Kudriavtsev Yury
1943
Gudkina Zhanna
1930
Kalyanov Yury
1920
Penkov Aleksey
1903
Trushnikov Viacheslav
1903
Lazarev Alexander A.
1898
Prosunchikov German
1897
Gantsevich Dmitry
1887
Shihaliev Leonard
1885
Ladzin Ivan
1872
Klobukov Sergey
1863
Shpakovsky Kirill
1853
Fokin Anatoly
1850
Glazov Anatoly
1850
Mukha Aleksey
1848
Goroshko Leontiy
1829
Rumiantsev Alex
1821
Chanyshev Yury
1819
Trofimchuk Vladimir
1819
Klyuev Viktor
1817
Gantsevich Aleksey A.
1813
Shakirova Renata
1809
Stroganov Anatoly
1808
Timirev Sergey
1803
Kuzmin Yuri
1801
Efimenko Aleksandr
1798
Vasiliev Viktor
1777
Orlov Sergei
1767
Gudkin Artur
1764
Razumovskiy Mikhail
1748
Matchenya Ivan
1746
Kovalenko Evgeny
1742
Rubtsov Aleksandr
1738
Kornilov Igor
1731
Chernov Mikhail
1727
Golikov Sergei
1712
Panov Konstantin
1703
Zakharov Yuri
1696
Melnikov Nikolay
1683
Baturin Vladimir
1655
Turetsky Mark
1633
Kolesnikov Eduard
1630
Chekmenev Vladimir
1623
Churilov Georgy
1604
Kovalenko Kleopatra
1537
Yusupova Lilia
1537
Lapin Nikita
1535
Bezobrazov Lev
1526
Demin Dmitry
1517
Oparina Vera
1494
Chipurnov Marsel
1493
Biyachuev Minkail
1460
Libanov Alexei
1437
Novouspensky Igor
1429
Lantseva Aleksandra
1395
Gavrikov Viktor
1360
Severin Mikhail
1262
Matyushenko Maxim
1000
Knyazev Oleg
1000
Simagin Konstantin
1000
Ludnikov Gleb
1000