SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Maestro Open - 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Yudin Sergei
2538
Belozerov Andrei
2514
Bocharov Ivan
2487
Sviridov Valery
2467
Kezin Roman
2421
Aleksandrov Zakhar
2406
Khegay Dmitriy
2374
Piskunov Alexandr
2374
Loskutov Oleg
2367
Isupov Vladimir
2367
Lavrov Maxim
2366
Anikonov Dmitry
2365
Sorokin Aleksey
2331
Chigvintsev Andrei
2320
Beletsky Alexey
2286
Sinitsin Roman
2270
Nikolaev Alexander
2250
Belmeskin Ilia
2225
Fitiak Sergey
2224
Maleev Pavel
2214
Glukhov Mikhail
2207
Tuzhik Artem
2196
Trofimova Antonina
2170
Rekhlova Tatiana
2158
Dolgov Alexander
2148
Garder Igor
2147
Sukhanov Dmitry
2143
Feoktistov Nikita
2141
Kolbyshev Sergei
2134
Volkov Sergey Anat
2115
Yakimov Sergey Y.
2106
Komov Roman
2090
Lykov Vasili
2083
Matiukova Uliana
2082
Kiselyov Sergei
2082
Tsygankov Dmitry
2079
Chigvintsev Aleksei Vl
2074
Sorokovyh Anton
2074
Nepomniaschy Igor
2068
Kazantsev Alexander Al.
2064
Shopanov Akzhan
2059
Egorov Andrey
2057
Ashirov Rustam
2048
Malezkey Vladimir
2046
Marjina Arina
2043
Reutov Anton
2040
Kuzmin Arseniy
2038
Yanuchenko Polina
2034
Beloshapkin Konstantin
2030
Tsepennikova Tatyana
2025
Gorkov Timofey
2017
Erykalova Marina
2011
Kosheparova Tatiana
2008
Khatnikov Alexander
2005
Shulajakov Alexander
2004
Kazantsev Alexander Alex
2001
Sakhno Pavel
2000
Klimenko Maksim
1998
Resmyatova Antonina
1994
Buts Nikita
1990
Bychkova Alina
1987
Lebedev Mikhail
1979
Zaretsky Leonid
1976
Sapozhnikov Evgeny
1975
Mizin Pavel
1965
Zubarev Alexander
1964
Markova Elizaveta
1960
Vechelkovskaya Nataliya
1959
Martynova Anastasiya
1952
Vartanov Dmitriy
1947
Buvaltsev Andrey
1946
Barsukov Sergey
1946
Kosachev Dmitriy
1945
Solomin Vyacheslav
1943
Patrin Yury
1939
Chepurnoy Maxim
1908
Makarenko Alexander
1901
Kurbatskaya Lilia
1894
Poliakov Artem
1892
Egorov Alexander
1892
Kolychev Maxim
1889
Gaydym Arseniy
1885
Zakharova Viktoriya
1865
Kruppa Vladimir
1853
Zanan Anastasia
1849
Gritsenko Alexey
1842
Piletskaja Anastasia
1840
Zhuravel Aleksandr
1828
Belyaev Alexey
1813
Fridman Grigory
1811
Letcher Ivan
1801
Zograf Svetlana
1797
Belenok Nataliya
1785
Tyatyushkin Danil
1772
Vasiliev Igor
1756
Davydenko Mikhail
1750
Kuklin Ilya
1746
Damm Anna
1741
Popov Anton
1741
Smirnov Roman
1721
Furmanov Ivan
1716
Meschaninov Grigory
1705
Umrikhin Maxim
1699
Chaschin Viktor
1690
Krikunova Olesya
1671
Kokodeev Leonid
1635
Noskov Kirill
1632
Dambiev Fedor
1596
Moshnenko Nazar
1589
Degtyaryova Kristina
1587
Senetskaya Anastasiya
1556
Astashkin Mikhail
1476
Vartanov Alexander
1000
Morin Andrey
1000
Litvinov Evgeny
1000
Bekasov Sergey
1000
Balaba Danil
1000
Kosterenko Vladimir
1000
Bondarj Kseniya
1000
Esipov Alexander
1000