SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Burri Quentin
2250
Caille Hugo
2213
Mohammad Fahim
2173
Eugene Floryan
2159
Lutard Theo
2133
Lamblin Jean
2115
Trouve Guillaume
2110
Chargelegue Thomas
2097
Gatineau Yovann
2095
Midy Robin
2087
Travadon Loic
2064
Zachary Matheo
2062
Ferrari Louis
2061
Attard Leopold
2045
Danielian Kevin
2036
Trabet Nicolas
2031
Kieffer Anatole
2026
Ariza Thomas
2024
Strohl Antoine
2015
Vlachos Anatole
2006
Bergougnoux Axel
2004
Christien Vincent
1993
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1991
Lagarde Dimitri
1989
Warr-Esser Alexandre
1981
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
1974
Reboud Joseph
1954
Kantzer Romain
1952
Baroyan Davit
1949
Bacrot Alexandre
1948
David Bogdan-Emanuel
1933
Broly Mathilde
1922
Ferriz Simon
1920
Strohl Gregoire
1916
Degraeve Remy
1908
Gely Yann
1897
Harutyunyan Ruben
1893
Gao Etienne
1874
Bouslimi Nabil
1868
Sabatier Mathis
1855
Niepceron Aurelien
1848
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
1846
Ea Thibault
1835
Bernard Anthony
1828
Tregoubov Maxime
1821
Machiels Etienne
1815
Lubineau Mathis
1800
Ghazaleh Wissam
1791
Chosson Julien
1785
Bellahcene Meriem
1783
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1782
Bassini Emile
1779
Decuigniere Tom
1770
Degraeve Thomas
1761
Principato Guillaume
1760
Raclot Leo
1742
Bousmaha Wassel
1729
Stephan Kenzo
1727
Petit Jimmy
1710
Robert Mathias
1700
Makkar Rajat
1699
Razafindratsima Timothe
1694
Harutyunyan Safar
1688
Piassale Nils
1681
Pham Arthur
1675
Papadiamandis Elliot
1675
Mostefa Kara Camil
1673
Meillon Judicael
1671
Thomas Amaryllis
1671
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1668
Monnot Leo
1664
Alliot Alexis
1663
Bourdeaux Gabin
1655
Mas Victor
1618
Lamblin Alexandre
1607
Verhille Elie
1595
Mekhane Adam
1576
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
1566
Guerin Tristan
1560
Venard Gautier
1556
Brehaut Carl
1555
Jamalov Adam
1552
Rubsamen Anais
1551
Georges Lisa
1551
Gachon Maxence
1527
Bellahcene Sofia
1527
Robert Yoann
1519
Gestin Arthur
1516
Hurstel Alexis
1500
Bourdeaux Angele
1486
Cuttoli Alexandre
1486
Adrian Leopold
1484
Meyer Nicolas
1470
Chambet Armand
1469
Cont Arya
1459
Pelopidas Florian
1454
Kien Clovis
1433
Zachary Bastian
1430
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1428
Cadieu Corentin
1422
Jamali Elias
1416
Philippe Alexis
1407
Radovanovic Luka
1405
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1397
Lepape Eleonore
1380
Patole Noam
1372
Trabet Mathis
1368
Gherghinoiu Lucas
1365
Warnier Yanis
1326
Cornileau Juliette
1311
Lacatus Gabriel
1296
Beurois Alexandre
1296
Piassale Mael
1276
Matsumura Cocoro
1267
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
1239
Rioult Justin
1233
Bouzenard Jules
1216
Morais Thomas
1206
Carmouse Adrian
1206
Peyssonneaux Salome
1203
Kling Adrien
1171
Pitaval Lubin
1144
Brehaut Diane
1102
Bourgois Leo
1082
Kien Lancelot
1079
Schmidt Emma
1063
Laouamri Samy
1026
Le Quillec Corentin
1011
Pertuy Noe
1003
Demaria Toni
1000
Dartigues Antoine
1000
Tulliez Andre
1000
Amini Nykou
1000
Maisonhaute Lelio
1000
Ge Arthur
1000
Berezovsky Fiorina
1000
Andryjowicz Jules
1000
Trepos Evann
1000
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
1000
Delaplace Mathias
1000