SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 4
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2284
Weyrich Morten
2278
Skibbe Willi
2260
Waschk Armin
2173
Zentgraf Robert
2171
Dettmann Gerd
2169
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2165
Roehl Rainer
2154
Westphal Wolfgang
2153
Seiler Dirk
2138
Schinke Andreas
2122
Hasselmann Dieter
2119
Mehl Ronald
2118
Wagner Ralph
2092
Rossmann Andreas
2088
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2083
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2083
Littke Helmut
2073
Bauer Norbert
2071
Engel Gunnar
2070
Pererva Viktor
2069
Wandel Bernd
2066
Pruesse Horst
2058
Kliewe Hans-Juergen
2057
Hubert Peter
2055
Winkler Karl
2051
Lanz Joerg
2045
Kiel Bernd
2045
Helms Sven
2045
Ruesch Hans-Joachim
2036
Kutschke Peter
2036
Hodl Ingolf, Dr.
2034
Fischer Torsten
2030
Fischer Torsten
2030
Boehme Andy
2029
Schumacher Dirk
2028
Onasch Paul
2025
Brack Peter
2024
Roeder Phillip
2021
Wolke Heiko
2021
Dettmann Holger
2012
Meyer Detlef
2008
Ispirjan Mikael
2006
Podolskiy Alexander
2006
Kohn Andreas
2005
Bigalke Steffen
2005
Jabbusch Burkhard
2001
Holmso Finn
2000
Holmso Finn
2000
Baier Karsten
1998
Glawe Hartmut
1997
Hamann Dirk
1995
Kupfernagel Michael
1992
Stutz Reno, Dr.
1992
Kupfernagel Michael
1992
Jung Werner
1992
Krueger Gerhard
1989
Luther Alexander
1986
Fidorra Thomas
1985
Lehmann Ruben
1984
Herholz Holger
1983
Ramp Oliver
1981
Stiegler Maik
1980
Kohn Thomas
1980
Bahr Enrico
1979
Junggebauer Thomas
1977
Moritz Hartmut
1977
Borchert Ulf
1975
Mangold Thomas
1970
Kunow Frank
1960
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Menzel Michael
1958
Ehlers Michael
1953
Klepin Wilfried
1953
Giese Guido
1951
Pamperin Gerhard
1948
Baier Christoph
1943
Wecke Thoralf
1942
Schmidt Reinhard
1936
Celmer Ole
1929
Pentzien Volker
1928
Piske Thomas
1927
Witkowski Rainer
1924
Schulz Bernd
1922
Menkhaus Wolf-Dieter
1919
Dittrich Carsten
1918
Dittrich Carsten
1918
Schmekel Florian
1914
Birnbaum Wolf-Dieter
1914
Schiewer Robert
1912
Mueller Michael
1911
Stoevesand Eric
1910
Giese Lothar
1886
Ebert Lutz
1885
Zibell Walter
1882
Streit Bodo
1864
Vietinghoff Klaus
1856
Massloch Philipp
1854
Raitza Egon
1852
Bugdahl Felix
1847
Feindura Rene
1842
Manke Karsten
1841
Maertin Heinz
1838
Schumann Rabea
1838
Haase Sebastian
1832
Balz Christian
1827
Hartung Lothar
1809
Zabka Helge, Dr.
1799
Fiss Daniel
1795
Vladov Mark
1765
Schwandowski Udo
1757
Siegert Gregor
1750
Wulff Jens-Peter
1737
Focke Adrian
1708
Focke Adrian
1708
Schamber Dennis
1700
Bress Aaron
1694
Bardosch Karl
1679
Kasel Alexander
1675
Stoevesand Peter
1670
Schumacher Ole
1666
Schumacher Ole
1666
Sack Reinhard
1661
Wurst Benedikt
1648
Barth Richard
1610
Troemer Felix
1609
Joers Pia-Milena
1565
Henkel Karl-Heinz
1537
Eulitz Charlotte
1457
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Dettmann Uwe
1000
Goertz Frank
1000
Weghofer Reiner
1000
Dupke Andreas
1000
Paulowitz Bernd-Rainer
1000
Otto Martin
1000
Schumann Harald
1000
Schoof Axel
1000
Rickmann Niklas
1000
Staben Norbert
1000
Peters Hans-Joachim
1000
Vlach Michael
1000
Greinert Timo
1000
Armbruester Clemens
1000
Wagner Bernd
1000
Fenske Harald
1000
Augstein Joerg
1000
Wisliceny Juergen, Dr.
1000
Goertz Frank
1000
Quang Luu Vinh
1000
Klinger Clemens
1000
Dethloff Ruediger
1000
Schmitz Niklas
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Schmidtke Wilfried
1000
Hoerhold Martin
1000
Loesche Richard
1000
Warmuth Ruediger
1000
Schmekel Felix
1000
Janisch Harald
1000
Popp Michael
1000
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Schleese Wolfgang
1000
Isigkeit Hans-Juergen
1000
Greinert Manfred
1000
Soltmann Jan
1000
Krumnow Sander
1000
Jaster Steven
1000
Steinmueller David
1000
Witt Winfried
1000
Frost Jakob
1000
Guenzkofer Pascal
1000
Bollnow Alex
1000
Kirstein Hans-Ernst
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Lemm Robert
1000
Tesmann Lisa
1000
Weinstein Arkadi
1000
Zeeck Detlef
1000
Hagemann Sven-Bastian
1000
Boecking Uwe
1000