SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Finnish Championship League 2015-16 round 7-8
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kovalenko Igor
2667
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
2650
Neiksans Arturs
2607
Huebner Robert
2586
Nyback Tomi
2575
Kulaots Kaido
2575
Yemelin Vasily
2559
Sulskis Sarunas
2544
Tazbir Marcin
2511
Kanep Meelis
2509
Moiseenko Vadim
2487
Miezis Normunds
2486
Novik Maxim
2477
Ebeling Daniel
2466
Zumsande Martin
2465
Karttunen Mika
2459
Agopov Mikael
2454
Hermansson Emil
2442
Pihlajasalo Antti
2438
Sepp Olav
2436
Sklyarov Dmitry V.
2431
Sammalvuo Tapani
2425
Kolosowski Mateusz
2425
Sipila Vilka
2424
Dokutchaev Alexander F.
2413
Seeman Tarvo
2408
Tella Jussi
2407
Ladva Ottomar
2404
Kiuttu Roope
2402
Pohjala Henri
2393
Lehtinen Heikki
2389
Kiik Kalle
2383
Manninen Marko
2377
Nyysti Sampsa
2373
Valkesalmi Kimmo
2367
Maki Veijo
2359
Maki-Uuro Miikka
2346
Ivanov Sergey A.
2344
Kekki Petri
2343
Ahvenjarvi Jani
2336
Koykka Pekka
2333
Hakulinen Esko-Matti
2331
Holmsten Aleksei
2328
Kauppila Osmo
2326
Norri Joose
2326
Tuominen Risto
2325
Jarvenpaa Jari
2318
Westerinen Heikki M.J.
2318
Nouro Mikael
2312
Kokkila Tero
2311
Salo Heikki
2307
Niemi Kalle
2305
Raaste Eero J.
2304
Luukkonen Tommi
2301
Hentunen Asko
2300
Rantanen Yrjo A.
2296
Mertanen Janne
2286
Binham Timothy F.
2285
Huovinen Jere
2280
Kivisto Mikko
2276
Laine Heikki
2274
Ronka Erik
2272
Molander Riku
2270
Lehtivaara Petri
2267
Ristoja Jan
2264
Kononen Keijo
2264
Penttinen Jarkko
2263
Keskisarja Teemu
2262
Hokkanen Petri
2256
Virtanen Antti
2256
Paakkonen Timo
2254
Valli Frans
2252
Lahtinen Markku
2251
Puranen Jukka
2249
Zhou Qiyu
2248
Koskinen Henri
2247
Kujala Auvo
2241
Sarwer Jeff
2239
Tommiska Matti
2235
Ebeling Mika
2230
Paasikangas Johanna
2230
Hynninen Juha
2228
Kytoniemi Jyrki
2224
Nivala Tuomas
2223
Pulkkinen Kari
2221
Vaatainen Timo
2219
Tiitta Sauli
2219
Nevanlinna Risto
2218
Sorsa Nuutti
2217
Lehto Antti
2213
Topi-Hulmi Teemu
2213
Alava Mikko
2211
Wallin Aleksi
2210
Hamalainen Sami
2208
Kivijarvi Juha
2207
Torkkola Henri
2207
Toivola Jari
2206
Pihlajasalo Hannu
2202
Kosmo Santul
2202
Lain Luigi
2199
Nippula Timo
2199
Heinola Vesa
2195
Tuononen Janne
2195
Pitkanen Sami-Pekka
2193
Laihonen Petteri
2192
Van de Plassche Erik
2192
Franssila Tommi
2192
Partanen Juha
2189
Verkasalo Tommi
2187
Vakeva Jani
2181
Hallman Valo
2180
Lehtinen Antti
2179
Prieur Eetu
2178
Keinanen Toivo
2178
Anttila Perttu
2176
Issakainen Ari
2175
Suomalainen Erkki
2173
Kholopov Evgeny
2171
Vainio Valo
2171
Natri Antero
2169
Byggmastar Lars
2164
Upero Jussi
2160
Fieandt John
2160
Vihinen Teemu
2158
Parkkinen Jyrki
2158
Paronen Petteri
2157
Salokangas Hannu
2155
Takalo-Eskola Anssi
2150
Gamback Bjorn
2149
Leino Jukka
2149
Nieminen Samuli
2148
Pollari Pasi
2147
Lehtosaari Mauri
2145
Linnanen Lassi
2144
Fraser Scott
2143
Tusa Tuukka
2142
Henriksson Svante
2141
Tolonen Mikko
2138
Wright Aarne von
2137
Halmeenmaki Tuomo
2135
Laakso Harri
2134
Laine Panu
2134
Makinen Ilkka
2133
Kauranen Matti
2131
Ristoja Samu
2130
Nieminen Kari
2127
Eriksson Jon
2123
Linden Lari
2121
Vinke Dietmar
2119
Nyback Jukka
2117
Salopaa Tero
2117
Varpanen Jan
2114
Salimaki Janne
2108
Koskinen Mika
2105
Puittinen Mika
2104
Johansson Jukka
2103
Hallenberg Sami
2100
Nokso-Koivisto Antti
2099
Tahkavuori Tapani
2098
Kilpi Teemu
2098
Ponnio Toni
2095
Elomaa Arto
2094
Lammi Jyri
2088
Radkov Bazhen D.
2083
Uimonen Matti
2083
Morant Paul
2082
Pelto Juho
2080
Tuominen Tanja
2079
Manninen Anssi
2079
Olander Aleksi
2076
Mujunen Martti
2068
Ilmoni Tommy
2067
Sorvari Jarmo
2056
Seppala Aki
2053
Kekki Jorma
2051
Harju Jukka
2049
Sandvik Thomas
2048
Hintikka Eero
2047
Pankratovs Vladimirs
2041
Iivonen Markku
2041
Niemi Olavi
2034
Seppanen Ville
2027
Mustonen Ilkka
2027
Koskinen Antti
2023
Eloranta Kari
2020
Tingander Ari-Pekka
2018
Tiinanen Teemu
2013
Hartio Ilkka
2010
Lansimaki Ville
2006
Setala Touko
2005
Taylor Daryl
2000
Graeffe Petri
2000
Miettinen Teemu
1998
Peuraniemi Pertti
1998
Kurkijarvi Mikko
1997
Raki Jyrki
1986
Raitanen Markku
1979
Liimatainen Jero
1974
Vilppolainen Markku
1964
Sassi Pekka
1959
Kotilainen Ari
1951
Kinnunen Seppo
1948
Puuska Heini
1946
Lehtonen Simo
1939
Haanila Erkki
1935
Montonen Samu
1919
Koivistoinen Timo
1918
Ahlqvist Esa
1918
Nisula Timo
1917
Koskinen Erkki
1912
Hosia Akseli
1903
Papula Niko
1887
Havumaki Jani
1882
Ihaksi Arto
1871
Leukkunen Raimo
1858
Tocklin Tomi
1834
Salmelin Aaro
1808
Rasanen Jarmo
1793
Sassi Matti
1769
Pajunen Toni
1761
Riekkinen Keijo
1754
Kivilahti Rami
1000
Jokela Juha
1000
Gronroos Jari
1000
Nuutilainen Timo
1000
Vanhanen Jussi
1000
Kivinen Juha
1000
Parkkinen Marko
1000
Ojala Hannu
1000
Kaiju Kauko
1000
Elfving Jorn
1000
Suninen Jukka
1000
Oikamo Teijo
1000
Koski Pekka
1000
Saaskilahti Lauri
1000
Totterstrom Raino
1000
Virtanen Aleksi
1000
Alho Lauri
1000
Hakola Jukka
1000
Makela Jari
1000
Toikka Tommi
1000
Kesanen Ismo
1000