SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Ch. des Bouches du Rhone 2015-16 du Samedi r1-5
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Busson Benoit
1977
Boghossian Pierre
1975
Baroyan Davit
1960
Derige Kane Yan
1959
Chauvet Jean-Marc
1939
San Marco Jean
1873
Massardo Quentin
1872
Joubert Leo
1867
Muhajiz Gibran
1861
Anton Jose
1861
Feraud Guillaume
1858
Madranges Jean
1828
Mamah Isabelle
1819
Girard Jean-Pierre
1802
Colandrea Sauveur
1786
Israel Daniel
1777
Battaglia Gerard
1757
Parroco Pierre-Jean
1757
Thiers Jean-jacques
1756
Kizil Yilmaz
1752
Panagiotopoulos Christos
1751
Mars Fiona
1751
Duval Jean-pierre
1747
Cescon Moreno
1731
Deregnaucourt Yves
1728
Montanelli Tristan
1714
Sempe Pierre
1703
Salvi Michel
1701
Vialette Eric
1686
Tchifteyan Philippe
1685
Gamblin Thibaut
1678
Gomez Guy
1671
Beraud Robert
1662
Urcun Gael
1660
Telouk Olivier
1645
Nguyen Patrick
1638
Derien Robert
1637
Mars Theo
1635
Jullien Patrick
1620
Benezra Esther
1619
Scamaroni Jean-paul
1600
Garcia Robustiano
1590
Sage Jean-claude
1582
Estevez Ange
1549
Ghazarian David
1535
Cavanihac Claude
1532
Vicari-Vento Salvatore
1515
Konate Salma
1490
Bohli Adam
1460
Cotton Paul
1455
Gamblin Vincent
1442
Richert Sebastien
1442
Porte Jacques
1427
Boghossian Hugo
1426
Ralijaona Gabriela
1421
De Albera Pierre
1420
Benezra David
1418
Autouard Jean-Luc
1412
San-Nicolas Robert
1412
Chabaud Philippe
1396
Gamblin Antoine
1394
Roche Alain
1390
Blondelon Claude
1382
Hunault Francis
1378
Strate Francois
1372
Aghababian Arthur
1369
Benezra Ruthy
1363
Benezra Silke
1361
Ulloa Philippe
1357
Misene Milan
1354
Reynaud Jacques
1344
Rasolo Loick
1338
Zajaczkowski Danielle
1337
Mineo Francois
1324
Bregier Gerard
1323
Roux Jean-marie
1319
Maccagno Gilbert
1316
Moerenhout Jean Claude
1300
Foresti Stephane
1292
Frontera Pierre
1285
Brongers Claudine
1282
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina
1280
Cureau Dominique
1278
Turpin Isabelle
1263
Benvenuto Richard
1254
Gutman Leni
1250
Periale Albert
1249
Pietrac Christian
1232
Shah Marmik
1218
Periale Francine
1215
Masson Wally
1194
Borrini Rodrigue
1125
Lognos Lina
1088
Salvi Angele
1030
Bonino Cesar
1000
Soulet Kylian
1000
Sannejan Thomas
1000
Tramarin Matteo
1000
Serra Laurent
1000
Auroux William
1000
Boukhfif Tarik
1000
Bui Christopher
1000
De Carvalho Massabo Raphael
1000
Roth Fabio
1000
Blondelon Remi
1000
Yahia Amar Clement
1000
Shah Darshan
1000
Herbulot Thomas
1000
Yahia Amar Mathieu
1000
Timoner Genevieve
1000
Besucco Guy
1000
Boudet Nicole
1000
Rieu Jean
1000
Denis Karine
1000
Pentcheff Laura
1000
Pegon Claude
1000
Evanno Georges
1000
Yahia Amar Pierre
1000
Auguste Yvan
1000
Catanese Sauveur
1000
Mauger Renaud
1000
Benner Jean-Marc
1000
Danthier Christophe
1000
Berteaud Esteban
1000
Belaid Noa
1000
Yahia-Amar Hocine
1000
Gianfranceschi Gerard
1000
Pentcheff Julie
1000
Garbe Georges
1000
Hristov Ina
1000
Denis Alexandra
1000
Sautreuil Celia
1000
Sid Alexander
1000
Rando Mathias
1000
Maumi Helio
1000
Belaid Myriam
1000
Naam Shedy
1000