SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Wiener Betriebsliga A 2015/2016 rd 1-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Ragger Markus
2695
Buhmann Rainer
2612
Shengelia David
2581
Horvath Jozsef
2527
Horvath Csaba
2512
Stohl Igor
2485
Diermair Andreas
2463
Stanec Nikolaus
2462
Kreisl Robert
2440
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2436
Froewis Georg
2420
Schreiner Peter
2419
Kilgus Georg
2416
Sommerbauer Norbert
2412
Seres Lajos
2410
Mahdy Khaled
2400
Danner Georg
2393
Schwarhofer Christopher
2388
Handler Lukas
2386
Dragnev Valentin
2385
Hangweyrer Manfred
2380
Menezes Christoph
2364
Schwabeneder Florian
2360
Lendwai Reinhard
2359
Alvir Aco
2355
Enoeckl Philipp
2350
Schroll Gerhard
2340
Juhasz Armin
2328
Druckenthaner Andreas
2314
Kummer Helmut
2292
Matt Fabian
2290
Neumeier Klaus
2284
Radnetter Georg
2282
Groetz Harald
2282
Schlosser Michael
2281
Hofmann Thomas
2277
Steiner Adam
2274
Gstach Jakob
2270
Wilke Werner
2260
Steiner Bruno
2247
Plank Franz
2239
Rubil Marko
2229
Kuthan Andreas
2214
Kirschner Alexander
2214
Zetthofer Gerald
2208
Hechl Gerald
2205
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2201
Klocker Benedikt
2193
Bachofner Andreas
2191
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2190
Leitner Gerald
2187
Branding Volker
2178
Lipp Alfred
2156
Todor Razvan
2153
Wirius Johannes
2148
Wagner Stefan
2147
Lucaci Marius
2146
Neff Gregor
2144
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2139
Wiedermann Daniel
2135
Lovrinovic Christian
2121
Zojer Stefan
2109
Wetscherek Gerhard
2108
Rongitsch Thomas
2107
Stranz Richard
2104
Pammer Andreas
2102
Kuntner Reinhard
2100
Schorn Christoph
2079
Riemelmoser Stefan
2078
Lichtblau Horst
2078
Orlovic Veljko
2074
Hapala Elisabeth
2055
Bachofner Christian
2052
Steindl Johannes
2051
Dittel Herbert
2051
Zsifkovits Peter
2026
Prager Manfred
2021
Gutsch Franz
2004
Galavics Hermann
1989
Ebner Franz
1988
Sauper Dorian
1988
Allram Sebastian
1979
Decker Nils
1977
Horvath Maria
1967
Pingitzer Guenther
1951
Sepetavc Walter
1942
Somasundram Jayakumar
1876
Kremer Nadine
1850
Unger Martin
1840
Jernej Raphael
1780
Schabata Wolfgang
1000