SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Wiener Betriebsliga B 2015/2016 rd 8-9
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kilgus Georg
2408
Menezes Christoph
2400
Mahdy Khaled
2393
Lendwai Reinhard
2381
Beck Hartmuth
2364
Alvir Aco
2358
Danner Georg
2348
Matt Fabian
2342
Vitouch Anatol
2320
Karner Christoph
2316
Wcislo Damian
2304
Radnetter Georg
2298
Druckenthaner Andreas
2282
Rubil Marko
2257
Plank Franz
2252
Hechl Gerald
2236
Wilke Werner
2233
Zetthofer Gerald
2228
Fusi Christoph
2224
Kuthan Andreas
2210
Knoflicek Ctibor
2207
Hadjieff Dieter
2204
Kirschner Alexander
2203
Kwatschewsky Leo
2202
Branding Volker
2178
Wirius Johannes
2177
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2174
Sulzgruber Robin
2171
Petroczi Thomas
2167
Krpelan Wolfgang
2167
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2161
Hapala Elisabeth
2160
Todor Razvan
2156
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant
2155
Mroz Thomas
2154
Leitner Gerald
2153
Lipp Alfred
2148
Lucaci Marius
2143
Ernst Michael
2143
Wetscherek Gerhard
2126
Thoma Wilhelm
2123
Herndl Gerald
2119
Pichler Andreas
2100
Mayer Thomas
2098
Zebedin Bernd
2097
Trippold Denise
2089
Pammer Andreas
2082
Danner Lambert
2081
Dickert Stephan
2080
Nagel Herbert
2075
Scheffknecht Philipp
2071
Schorn Christoph
2069
Orlovic Veljko
2068
Dittel Herbert
2061
Froewis Annika
2053
Riemelmoser Stefan
2050
Ebner Johann
2050
Bechmann Gerhard
2043
Hanser Michael
2041
Zoechling Karl Heinz
2038
Steiner Johann
2035
Prager Manfred
2031
Regenfelder Ewald
2030
Schweitzer Werner
2027
Walker Kevin
2022
Bojanovsky Milan
2018
Maly Martin
2016
Stadik Wolfgang
2013
Metz Richard
2012
Zanon Magnus
2008
Steinert Martin
2005
Langhold Norbert
2002
Zauner Christoph
1999
Schabata Wolfgang
1993
Sauper Dorian
1991
Stummer Walter
1989
Decker Nils
1989
Mad Gerhard
1985
Allram Sebastian
1983
Bartl Michael
1979
Gratze Michael
1976
Loeschnauer Ruediger
1972
Prager Michael
1970
Boehm Gerhard
1966
Heissenberger Andreas
1964
Wagner Richard
1957
Kersten Julian
1956
Holzleithner Johannes
1954
Blocher Edgar
1951
Molnar Attila
1950
Wieser Andreas
1947
Albadri Samer
1946
Sukopp Karl
1942
Kraupfogel Manfred
1926
Miazhynski Yuri
1926
Reisinger Heinz
1912
Kahlbacher Helmut
1910
Portenschlager Peter
1897
Salamon Joachim
1891
Ebner Franz
1882
Landl Margot
1875
Mayer Peter
1869
Fuehrer Werner
1868
Molnar Kristof
1841
Rampler Evelyn
1840
Stanimirovic Ivana
1763
Molnar Bertalan
1723
Nagy Andrea
1712
Unterberger Wolfgang
1710
Gruber Werner
1000
Vaitkevicius Kasparas
1000
Borovnik Martin
1000