SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Krejci Jan
2512
Polak Tomas
2511
Jurcik Marian
2501
Plat Vojtech
2492
Ponizil Cyril
2487
Kislinsky Alexey
2478
Kalod Radek
2478
Andreev Eduard
2468
Biolek Richard
2464
Simacek Pavel
2455
Malinovsky Karel
2454
Zwardon Vojtech
2446
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2445
Kanovsky David
2441
Talla Vladimir
2426
Biolek Richard Jr.
2421
Kolosowski Mateusz
2420
Blahynka Martin
2420
Roubalik Jakub
2406
Rojicek Vojtech
2404
Ivanov Mikhail M
2397
Bures Jaroslav
2396
Zpevak Pavel
2372
Jasny Stanislav
2367
Pastircak Milan
2365
Adamek Jiri
2363
Sosna Jan
2358
Vesselovsky Serguei
2352
Burdalev Kirill
2351
Klima Lukas
2345
Sluka Radek
2343
Worek Joanna
2342
Vyskocil Neklan
2342
Jurcik Martin
2341
Obsivac Josef
2339
Sabol Marian
2337
Bazant Petr
2332
Caletka Radomir
2331
Lanc Alois
2329
Nedela Vlastimil
2329
Walek Milan
2325
Brecka Ivan
2317
Mroziak Maciej
2306
Poloch Petr
2301
Rabatin Jakub
2299
Rubal Adam
2299
Mudrak Josef
2298
Holemar David
2295
Malik Jan
2291
Piesik Piotr
2289
Cerveny Petr
2286
Cernin Radim
2285
Vojtek Vladimir
2279
Dmitrenko Viktor
2275
Havelka Josef
2274
Kratochvil Josef
2268
Zabystrzan Pavel
2267
Rodshtein Tereza
2263
Karlik Vladimir
2262
Mrazek Lumir
2261
Nabelek Marek
2260
Bazant Petr
2256
Skliba Martin
2255
Pokorny Tomas
2250
Dobes Vojtech
2239
Hofirek Benedikt
2238
Pilsova Karolina
2234
Sobek Jaroslav
2229
Krcal Michal
2228
Dvorak Adam
2228
Mrva Marek
2227
Olsar Jaroslav
2227
Kubik Michael
2226
Paszewski Mateusz
2218
Novosadova Kristyna
2213
Ramik Zdenek
2213
Zvolanek Libor
2212
Grustik Radomir
2211
Dvorak Martin
2210
Ruzicka Petr
2210
Vrana Frantisek
2207
Kratochvil Milan
2205
Holeksa Zdenek
2200
Karlik Ondrej
2199
Muzik Martin
2198
Muratidis Nikos
2194
Benco Pavel
2193
Bures Vit
2192
Hladik Oto
2191
Hromada Pavel
2188
Skola Miroslav
2188
Rakus Pavel
2188
Stachon Martin
2187
Tikovsky Alexandr
2187
Zidek Vaclav
2185
Cempel Jaroslav
2182
Kratochvil Karel
2179
Pekar Vaclav
2176
Buran Jaroslav
2171
Skacelik Petr
2169
Fuksik Jakub
2169
Splichal Stanislav
2168
Pecha Tomas
2167
Kozel Jiri
2167
Pavelka Jindrich
2165
Kulovana Eva
2163
Sochorova Petra
2160
Komarek David
2159
Kapusta Petr
2156
Senkyr Martin
2154
Pavelek Karel
2152
Vechet Stanislav
2148
Kostka Vit
2148
Cagasik Tomas
2145
Stepan Patrik
2143
Sojka Ales
2142
Koutny Petr
2141
Lys Josef
2138
Vykydal Frantisek
2133
Stukner Simon
2132
Kubos Rostislav
2126
Trhal Tomas
2123
Zatloukal Petr
2113
Neuschl Zdenek
2113
Dubina Pavel
2108
Kopec Ladislav
2108
Kanakova Natalie
2105
Taus Martin
2103
Kredl Karel
2102
Vavruska Antonin
2099
Hodovsky Jiri
2099
Sieber Martin
2096
Soban Jaroslav
2095
Bednarik Josef
2090
Sochor Stanislav
2090
Vesely Martin
2089
Zimniok Lubomir
2087
Walowy Bohumir
2086
Jelinek Marek
2085
Horsak Jan
2080
Fuskova Martina
2077
Milat Patrik
2073
Zalesky Karel
2073
Vesely Tomas
2069
Slovak Pavel
2068
Lorenc Oldrich
2063
Hrabal Michal
2059
Benes Miroslav
2058
Zpevakova Jana
2055
Kuchar Matej
2054
Didi Jan
2054
Partys Petr
2053
Olsar Robin
2050
Kana Pavel
2049
Stuchly Ondrej
2047
Svancara Petr
2040
Vacek Antonin
2036
Pascenko Jaromir
2033
Svoboda Rostislav
2023
Kocian Miroslav
2017
Houska Bronislav
2012
Sobek Rostislav
2007
Skalsky Alexandr
2004
Komarkova Magdalena
2002
Vysoglad Petr
1995
Sovadina Jiri
1992
Zajicek Tomas
1989
Rambousek Jan
1988
Szotek Josef
1988
Bacak Petr
1980
Pavera Vit
1980
Botur Michal
1977
Belacik Jan
1972
Vavra Michal
1963
Novak Jiri
1960
Beluska Tereza
1956
Samu Pavel
1946
Novak Jiri
1945
Kopta Jiri
1945
Doubek Tomas
1945
Stodola Marek
1943
Polacek Michal
1943
Kasik Jiri
1939
Vesely Miroslav
1938
Sion David
1933
Kasik Miroslav
1930
Palica Jiri
1928
Bares Jachym
1925
Kanok Jan
1922
Holecek Vladimir
1916
Kopecek Ivan
1913
Rehurek Karel
1909
Sobek Martin
1902
Sodomka Adam
1901
Vyslouzil Lukas
1875
Tulis Jan
1869
Smejkal Jan
1855
Svanda Ondrej
1849
Konecny Vladimir
1847
Phamova Xuan Mai
1839
Burda Josef
1833
Nespor Jakub
1831
Canibal Jaromir
1780
Mostek Frantisek
1741
Caletkova Michaela
1715
Schaffer David
1702
Trubacik Josef
1000
Trubacik Zbynek
1000
Dobesova Vera
1000
Juranek Petr
1000