SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2524
Cyfka Karina
2398
Szwed Jacek
2369
Pastircak Milan
2362
Langner Ladislav
2361
Bazant Petr
2351
Szotkowski Jakub
2348
Nedela Vlastimil
2334
Lanc Alois
2325
Michenka Jozef
2323
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2314
Zabystrzan Pavel
2296
Wiewiora Eneasz
2294
Mudrak Josef
2294
Motuz Karol
2286
Mroziak Maciej
2280
Jaworski Miroslaw
2270
Bazant Petr
2265
Karlik Vladimir
2264
Nabelek Marek
2246
Urbanski Grzegorz
2242
Pala Vladimir
2241
Koziol Kamil
2237
Vitak Pavel
2235
Babula Milan
2234
Vrana Frantisek
2231
Fargac Martin
2230
Sikorova Olga
2230
Firt Stanislav
2228
Sikora Jan
2227
Orzechowski Jacek
2224
Hajek Michal
2219
Vratny Radim
2215
Kocian Karel
2210
Matejka Pavel
2207
Stachon Martin
2205
Vesely Libor
2201
Kicmer Petr
2199
Dvorak Martin
2198
Jakubiec Edyta
2195
Frolik Martin
2195
Hladik Oto
2191
Kufa Pavel
2190
Skola Miroslav
2179
Krajina Ales
2177
Karlik Ondrej
2177
Zidek Vaclav
2176
Walter Szymon
2174
Kanok Jaroslav
2174
Bachorik Otto
2172
Splichal Stanislav
2171
Trapl Dalibor
2168
Potomak Vladimir
2167
Beil Martin
2166
Bosak Jan
2163
Cagasik Tomas
2163
Brazdil Roman
2161
Gibiec Ernest
2157
Chlevistan Jakub
2157
Kawulok Marek
2156
Ockay Tomas
2155
Vaclavik Martin
2153
Cempel Jaroslav
2150
Tomecek Jan
2149
Miturova Magdalena
2146
Mitura Karel
2142
Rakus Pavel
2135
Stukner Simon
2122
Zimniok Lubomir
2122
Raszka Janusz
2122
Pacl Vaclav
2122
Sojka Ales
2121
Kapusta Petr
2116
Weissmann Lukas
2111
Bednarik Josef
2111
Baier Pavel
2111
Kaminsky Rudolf
2110
Suchanek Miroslav
2108
Hodovsky Jiri
2107
Funiok Marcel
2105
Fuskova Martina
2105
Vavruska Antonin
2103
Podlesny Pavel
2093
Juricek Stanislav
2091
Krejca Jakub
2089
Bacak Martin
2089
Bures Martin
2089
Husek Martin
2086
Mitura Vaclav
2085
Parak Dominik
2083
Melzer Patrik
2080
Stuchly Ondrej
2080
Bulava Petr
2080
Malcanek Jan
2079
Danek Libor
2076
Kolar Stanislav
2072
Sieber Martin
2072
Dungl Martin
2068
Navratilik Pavel
2066
Stancik Jakub
2064
Didi Jan
2064
Horsak Jan
2058
Palasek Jan
2057
Beran Petr
2057
Partys Petr
2053
Dostal Radim
2051
Mesiarik Rudolf
2047
Zalesky Karel
2046
Zak Pavel
2038
Weczerek Marek
2035
Kocur Valter
2034
Vecera Petr
2034
Stverak Milan
2034
Krmela Ales
2032
Byma Pavel
2031
Reznicek Marcel
2030
Krupa Radim
2027
Kudla Richard
2027
Zajicek Petr
2023
Firych Miroslav
2023
Zpevakova Jana
2022
Kocian Miroslav
2021
Staszko Martin
2021
Zvardon Petr
2020
Kvicala Miroslav
2018
Svoboda Rostislav
2015
Vaclavik David
2014
Snyta Zdenek
2013
Trombik Karel
2011
Kubeczka Ales
2011
Sudrich Radek
2011
Juroszek Radomil
2010
Bacak Petr
2010
Petrik Petr
2009
Dobes Ludek
2006
Oplustil Vladimir
2004
Mohyla Tomas
2000
Smilek Petr
2000
Blaha Petr
2000
Stonawski Igor
1998
Zadrapa Radek
1998
Kander Ladislav
1989
Kovar Oldrich
1989
Vranova Zdenka
1982
Valickova Martina
1979
Valencik Jozef
1978
Mazoch Jiri
1976
Ramik Jan
1969
Ovesny Radim
1969
Melecky Jaroslav
1968
Vitasek Jan
1966
Belka Lubomir
1965
Podlesny Petr
1961
Sekac Martin
1959
Brazina David
1958
Bulawa Marek
1957
Jarolim Jan
1957
Plsek Pavel
1957
Pukl Rostislav
1954
Rakusan Miroslav
1952
Krca Milan
1952
Kasik Miroslav
1952
Chliapas Nikos
1951
Hricko Martin
1940
Kasik Jiri
1939
Malyrz Ladislav
1938
Stuchly Radim
1938
Novak Jiri
1933
Vicha Marek
1931
Veselsky Frantisek
1927
Hota Petr
1926
Albertovic Lukas
1925
Smid Jan
1919
Vavra Antonin
1915
Szumilo Stefan
1907
Smid Jan
1902
Stefanik Richard
1899
Gabrys Lukas
1897
Machalik Marek
1888
Stonawski Witold
1887
Netusil Jan
1885
Jurca Marek
1873
Navratil Marek
1872
Gemsa Pavel
1856
Kovarik Matyas
1854
Dvoulety Tomas
1854
Funiok Richard
1853
Ruman Martin
1850
Vaculik Lubomir
1844
Blumel Michal
1831
Kriebel Rudolf
1822
Vraj Karel
1821
Marek Jiri
1806
Kobersky Patrik
1799
Sedlacik Martin
1794
Vraj Ondrej
1783
Cervenka Roman
1773
Hurta Jiri
1773
Kondula Dominik
1758
Tomeckova Aneta
1752
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Szotkowski Marek
1719
Stonavsky Filip
1711
Dvorak Petr
1700
Mach Milan
1690
Oplustil David
1624
Simcakova Julie
1493
Stoklasa Jiri
1000
Bartulec Zbyhnev
1000
Sikorova Alena
1000
Kala Jiri
1000
Stverka Josef
1000
Pastorek Bedrich
1000
Vaculik Jiri
1000
Novotny Radim
1000