SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
4.liga A11 2015/16 R5-6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kralovic Andrej
2226
Kleman Miroslav
2181
Danada Tomas
2158
Macko Peter
2136
Banasova Katarina
2136
Bochnickova Andrea
2127
Mydlarik Martin
2119
Lintner Igor
2103
Hricak Vasil
2100
Pribila Gerhard
2094
Bochnicka Vladimir
2080
Kolman Richard
2070
Paulovic Martin
2069
Chovanec Vladimir
2067
Antol Ladislav
2065
Szollos Ondrej
2054
Nestorenko Dmitry
2051
Novacek Vladimir
2039
Hazir Svetozar
2034
Hartl Jan
2025
Sturc Gustav
2024
Koval Michal
2018
Deak Gabriel
2017
Mandak Miroslav
2016
Magyar Frantisek
2013
Breja Stanislav
2002
Vimmer Michal
1994
Goga Frantisek
1985
Syrovy Ivan
1983
Rezak Milan
1981
Vanek Richard
1978
Fiala Vladimir
1972
Tomasovic Dominik
1970
Kajan Milan
1966
Olvecky Jaroslav
1960
Antala Jan
1960
Tomanek Rafael
1953
Karlik Lukas
1942
Chabada Tomas
1942
Srna Jan
1940
Isa Vlastimil
1939
Badura Peter
1937
Ondercin Martin
1934
Farkas Renata
1931
Sorsak Jozef
1931
Henc Marian
1921
Lobodas Andrej
1920
Zdrazil Bohumir
1913
Kundrak Vladimir
1911
Kosegi Marek
1909
Pekar Jozef
1908
Borik Milan
1906
Vinarcik Jan
1896
Husek Lubomir
1893
Makuch Martin
1893
Stanko Ivan
1891
Sobek Michal
1887
Mihalik Michal
1884
Kahanek Jaroslav
1881
Kopcok Michal
1880
Zacik Anton
1877
Sustak Roman
1874
Ulehla Dag
1874
Cibik Jan
1873
Kucera Michal
1871
Tomovics Evelina
1869
Havrila Martin
1864
Simkovic Eduard
1860
Maslonka Marek
1853
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1852
Farkas Vladimir
1847
Jancura Andrej
1842
Andre Jan
1841
Mrkvik Jan
1839
Horvath Marek
1835
Priam Stefan
1831
Pozsar Peter
1831
Navara Vladimir
1829
Granec Stefan
1826
Jezo Frantisek
1825
Kukan Michal
1823
Lachcina Alojz
1821
Jurcak Marian
1821
Petrigacova Daniela
1819
Simon Szilard
1818
Durovka Stefan
1817
Petrakovic Kamil
1817
Rybajlak Igor
1816
Turcer Peter
1810
Docolomansky Rudolf
1809
Chodak Ivan
1805
Zetocha Adrian
1803
Munk Lubomir
1803
Sosovicka Vladimir
1803
Machalec Vladimir
1802
Cerovsky Marian
1802
Ardo Peter
1800
Ferik Andrej
1798
Galan Anton
1797
Sosovicka Jakub
1793
Molnar Viliam
1791
Pobuda Tibor
1791
Susko Peter
1789
Marcok Jan
1787
Krno Vladimir
1786
Kovacic Stefan
1783
Damek Michal
1783
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1783
Krammer Peter
1782
Zemianek Juraj
1781
Vitazka Juraj
1779
Kosnac Patrik
1778
Perasin Marian
1774
Kollar Jan Marek
1773
Kysel Jozef
1773
Marko Jan
1769
Soldan Jan
1769
Silhar Martin
1767
Hrubos Milan
1766
Chrenko Peter
1764
Bujnovsky Jan
1763
Juhas Jan
1762
Meszaros Laszlo
1761
Hlubovic Michal
1756
Hrivnak Martin
1752
Garaj Ivan
1746
Heriban Karol
1745
Halasz Adam
1743
Bochnicka Vladimir
1738
Valovic Matus
1736
Lencucha Tibor
1733
Bohacek Ludovit
1730
Ptak Jozef
1730
Halasz Michal
1728
Fiala Ivan
1728
Volek Jan
1728
Lichner Peter
1724
Vasil Patrik
1723
Kunak Stanislav
1722
Paulicka Ivan
1714
Ballo Juraj
1713
Simko Peter
1712
Sandor Martin
1708
Smelko Eduard
1707
Vadila Ondrej
1701
Scepan Juraj
1698
Cipka Ivan
1698
Rintel Boris
1698
Varholak Peter
1697
Kobela Pavol
1691
Hudcovic Branislav
1690
Knaperek Stefan
1689
Saly Jan Jakub
1686
Matusek Jan
1686
Szabo Ladislav
1682
Karas Juraj
1682
Illovsky Michal
1682
Mikovic Stefan
1682
Kuma Rudolf
1679
Just Jozef
1671
Cacko Jozef
1670
Sith Jozef
1669
Moravcik Peter
1667
Andel Milos
1658
Bordac Marian
1658
Michal Viktor
1658
Moravcik Denis
1654
Benova Zita
1652
Skripek Jan
1652
Gzib David
1644
Panik Ladislav
1642
Povraznik Peter
1638
Hrnciar Marian
1636
Tittel Emil
1636
Marcek Jan
1635
Fedor Pavol
1631
Fusek Peter
1629
Ludwig Anton
1623
Simon Dora
1623
Stipanic Pavol
1621
Vrbiar Tomas
1620
Gavornik Miroslav
1611
Mlkvik Peter
1610
Machotka Frantisek
1605
Oravec Lubos
1591
Sapovalov Artom
1589
Berec Branislav
1585
Kison Jan
1582
Butala Michal
1574
Podmajersky Jan
1569
Jambrich Jaromir
1567
Dubnicka Stefan
1558
Ruzicka Miroslav
1528
Achberger Jarolim
1525
Cibikova Maria
1524
Mraz Miloslav
1523
Vavrak Jan
1517
Hervaiova Sandra
1512
Vojtko Robert
1504
Hatala Peter
1498
Koman Antonin
1497
Valigursky Michal
1487
Manasek Vladimir
1486
Chlpek Daniel
1486
Blaho Igor
1478
Belosovic Pavol
1451
Elis Julius
1444
Salgovic Simon
1417
Bilka Radoslav
1410
Seleng Simon
1407
Vozarova Adriana
1396
Kozak Maros
1379
Gasparovic Samuel
1349
Petrek David
1243
Banas Kamil
1234
Stavela Frantisek Viktor
1223
Sobekova Adela
1146
Stipanic Peter
1000
Mlady Juraj
1000
Wagner Michal
1000
Fiala Viliam
1000
Horvath Andrej
1000
Rajnoha Stefan
1000
Juza Stefan
1000
Merka Peter
1000
Vojtek Jan
1000
Sivak Erik
1000
Jezek Filip
1000
Banas Samuel
1000
Hanula Tomas
1000
Pis Urban
1000
Poller Jan
1000
Gajdos Miroslav
1000
Verner Robert
1000
Kulik Juraj
1000
Polak Pavol
1000
Mate Zoltan
1000
Szenasi Juraj
1000
Sun Jan
1000
Kvasnica Michal
1000
Fonod Zigmund
1000
Slovak Pavol
1000
Hurban Milos
1000
Belej Marian
1000
Mlcuchova Eva
1000